Olaines Šaha svētki bērniem 2022 B III un IV sporta klasesLast update 26.11.2022 16:40:05, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Rank after Round 5
Rk. | SNo | | Name | Typ | sex | FED | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | K | rtg+/- |
1 | 18 | III | Kosarevs Vsevolods | U14 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 5 | 13 | 15 | 1817 | | |
2 | 9 | III | Blinds Gustavs | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Kuldīga/Gertners | 5 | 13 | 14 | 1800 | | |
3 | 36 | III | Blumins Rafaels | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Tūja/Bētiņš | 4 | 17 | 21 | 1252 | | |
4 | 27 | III | Skubenics Juris | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 4 | 16 | 18 | 1242 | | |
5 | 10 | III | Celmalniece Ance | U10 | w | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Maklakova | 4 | 14 | 15,5 | 1240 | | |
6 | 14 | III | Gravele Elza | U12 | w | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Ungurs/Paune | 4 | 13 | 14 | 1257 | | |
7 | 8 | IV | Berestovs Artjoms | U14 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 4 | 13 | 14 | 1240 | | |
8 | 13 | III | Gavrilova Varvara | U12 | w | LAT | 0 | RŠŠ/Parhomenko | 4 | 12 | 14 | 1240 | | |
9 | 4 | III | Tronenkova Vilhelmine | U08 | w | LAT | 1056 | Mārupe/Troņenkovs | 4 | 12 | 12,5 | 1240 | 20 | 0 |
10 | 5 | III | Ganza Kims | U14 | | LAT | 1008 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 4 | 11,5 | 13,5 | 1240 | 20 | 0 |
| 6 | III | Lazdina Keitija | U10 | w | LAT | 1005 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 4 | 11,5 | 13,5 | 1240 | 20 | 0 |
12 | 11 | III | Dambergs Roberts | U16 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Krūmiņš | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1240 | | |
13 | 20 | III | Kumarins Ernests | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Rīga/Bētiņs | 3 | 15 | 18 | 1109 | | |
14 | 60 | IV | Suslenkovs Boriss | U08 | | LAT | 0 | ARChess/Raudive | 3 | 14 | 15,5 | 1072 | | |
15 | 2 | III | Siders Samuels Stefans | U14 | | LAT | 1084 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 3 | 13,5 | 14,5 | 1072 | 20 | 0 |
16 | 22 | III | Lazdina Adrija | U08 | w | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 3 | 13 | 15 | 1084 | | |
17 | 63 | IV | Veidemane Emma | U08 | w | LAT | 0 | Mārupe/Troņenkovs | 3 | 13 | 15 | 1072 | | |
18 | 30 | III | Zommers Ralfs | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 3 | 13 | 14 | 1073 | | |
19 | 28 | III | Treiguts Manu | U08 | | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Maklakova | 3 | 12 | 13 | 1096 | | |
20 | 52 | IV | Novikovs Savva | U10 | | LAT | 0 | ARChess / Raudive | 3 | 11,5 | 11,5 | 1072 | | |
21 | 25 | III | Paulsons Eriks Eduards | U14 | | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Paune | 3 | 11 | 13 | 1083 | | |
22 | 42 | IV | Kellija Nikola | U12 | w | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1084 | | |
23 | 3 | III | Vivdenko Margarita | U12 | w | LAT | 1059 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1072 | 20 | 0 |
24 | 17 | III | Jeparovs Nikita | U12 | | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Gordijeviča | 3 | 10 | 10,5 | 1083 | | |
25 | 7 | III | Bankovska Hanna | U08 | w | LAT | 0 | Rīga/Bētiņš | 3 | 10 | 10,5 | 1072 | | |
| 61 | IV | Tihonovs Karls Arons | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Skujiņa | 3 | 10 | 10,5 | 1072 | | |
27 | 1 | III | Vevers Davis Raits | U16 | | LAT | 1118 | Olaine/Skujiņa | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1072 | 20 | 0 |
28 | 16 | III | Isakovs Marks | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 3 | 9,5 | 10,5 | 1072 | | |
29 | 26 | III | Rode Aksels | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Cēsis/Kapče | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1072 | | |
30 | 29 | III | Vitums Jaunzems Gusts | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Limbaži/Bētiņš | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1072 | | |
| 32 | IV | Beiers Jekabs | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Skujiņa | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1072 | | |
32 | 55 | IV | Petrovskis Normunds | U10 | | LAT | 0 | BJC Daugmale/ Melderis | 2,5 | 11 | 12 | 1002 | | |
33 | 19 | III | Kuklis Ralfs | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Jūrmala/Kovšuns | 2,5 | 10,5 | 11,5 | 1001 | | |
34 | 23 | III | Licite Liva | U16 | w | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Krūmiņš | 2,5 | 10 | 10,5 | 1017 | | |
35 | 50 | IV | Minh Dang Nguyen | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 2 | 15 | 16 | 929 | | |
36 | 48 | IV | Lokomets Benjamins | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Jūrmala/Pogrebnojs | 2 | 14 | 16 | 939 | | |
37 | 57 | IV | Reiters Marks | U08 | | LAT | 0 | RŠŠ/Parhomenko | 2 | 14 | 16 | 928 | | |
38 | 15 | III | Gravele Nora | U10 | w | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Ungurs/Paune | 2 | 12 | 14 | 945 | | |
39 | 47 | IV | Kukule Dita | U14 | w | LAT | 0 | Sigulda/Harlinska | 2 | 12 | 14 | 930 | | |
40 | 37 | IV | Cepas Matas | U10 | | LTU | 0 | Joniškis/Dijokas | 2 | 12 | 13 | 953 | | |
41 | 45 | IV | Kosarevs Luka | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 2 | 12 | 13 | 940 | | |
42 | 64 | IV | Zeltins Emils | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 2 | 12 | 13 | 928 | | |
43 | 58 | IV | Smilga Olivers | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Limbaži/Kapče | 2 | 11 | 13 | 928 | | |
44 | 38 | IV | Dergacovs Ilja | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Rīga/Libensons | 2 | 11 | 12 | 953 | | |
45 | 12 | III | Fridmans Levs | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Jūrmala/Šulmans | 2 | 11 | 12 | 928 | | |
46 | 41 | IV | Ezerins Emils | U16 | | LAT | 0 | Baloži / Atis Bētiņš | 2 | 10,5 | 10,5 | 928 | | |
47 | 59 | IV | Supina Ruta | U10 | w | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 2 | 10 | 11 | 928 | | |
48 | 54 | IV | Peks Jegors | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Babīte/Kapče | 2 | 9,5 | 10 | 928 | | |
49 | 31 | IV | Abeltins Pauls | U10 | | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Maklakova | 2 | 9 | 9,5 | 928 | | |
50 | 24 | III | Liepins Aleksandrs | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Rīga/Vidruska | 2 | 8,5 | 9,5 | 928 | | |
51 | 21 | III | Lapsa Emilija | U12 | w | LAT | 0 | RŠS/V.Rožlapa, I.Paune | 2 | 6,5 | 7,5 | 928 | | |
52 | 56 | IV | Platais Ernests | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Cēsis/Kapče | 1,5 | 12,5 | 14,5 | 851 | | |
53 | 51 | IV | Minh Quang Nguyen | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 1 | 13,5 | 15,5 | 760 | | |
54 | 53 | IV | Paradovska Paula | U08 | w | LAT | 0 | Olaines SC/Skujiņa | 1 | 11 | 13 | 760 | | |
55 | 43 | IV | Kirpicovs Konstantins | U12 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 1 | 11 | 12 | 760 | | |
56 | 46 | IV | Kucuhidze Liati | U10 | w | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 1 | 11 | 11 | 760 | | |
57 | 62 | IV | Tronenkovs Austris | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Mārupe/Troņenkovs | 1 | 10 | 11 | 760 | | |
58 | 40 | IV | Ermansons Zemgus | U10 | | LAT | 0 | RŠS/Maklakova | 1 | 10 | 10 | 760 | | |
59 | 44 | IV | Kokorevics Ralfs | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Skujiņa | 1 | 9 | 10 | 760 | | |
60 | 34 | IV | Berzins Ricards | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Rīga/Vidruska | 1 | 8,5 | 9 | 777 | | |
61 | 35 | IV | Bethere Beatrise | U10 | w | LAT | 0 | Rīgas Mats/Tihomirovs | 1 | 8 | 9 | 772 | | |
62 | 39 | IV | Dorbe Sara | U10 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Skujiņa | 0,5 | 12 | 12,5 | 645 | | |
63 | 49 | IV | Magazeins Ricards | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Ventspils/Burkevica | 0,5 | 8,5 | 9 | 634 | | |
64 | 33 | IV | Beiers Valters | U08 | | LAT | 0 | Jelgava/Skujiņa | 0 | 9 | 10 | 224 | | |
Annotation: Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break3: Performance (variable With parameter)
|
|
|
|