No. | Name | FED | Rtg | Typ | Club/City |
1 | Moral Garcia Serafin | GR | 2213 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
2 | Orantes Taboada Manuel | GR | 1967 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
3 | Jimenez Melguizo Miguel | GR | 1930 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
4 | Jimenez Melguizo Francisco | GR | 1757 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
5 | Orantes Taboada Francisco | GR | 1750 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
6 | Rojas Guerrero Luis | GR | 1726 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
7 | Cribilles Perez Carlos | GR | 1692 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
8 | De Haro Gonzalez Antonio | GR | 1623 | | Club Ajedrez Las 4 Torres De S |
9 | Puertas Bustamante Agustin | GR | 1620 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
10 | Ramirez Morales Eduardo | GR | 1610 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
11 | Martin Ruiz Antonio | GR | 1607 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
12 | Zapata Caparros Sergio | GR | 1567 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
13 | Krell Calvo Daniel | GR | 1473 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
14 | Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis | GR | 1431 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
15 | Garcia Menchon Antonio | GR | 1377 | | Nazari |
16 | Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel | GR | 1349 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
17 | Ortiz Del Campo David | GR | 1292 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
18 | Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio | GR | 1213 | U10 | CajaGranada |
19 | De Garaizabal Rafiq Pablo | GR | 1203 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
20 | Lopez Rubio Yeray | GR | 1197 | U16 | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
21 | Orantes Martin Manuel | GR | 1081 | | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
22 | Cribilles Perez Maria | GR | 1074 | U10 | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
23 | Fuentes Fernandez Javier | GR | 1035 | U10 | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
24 | Lopez Rubio Victoria | GR | 1026 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
25 | Aguilar Molina Rafael | GR | 0 | U16 | EMA ZUBIA |
26 | Benitez Marin Marcos | GR | 0 | U16 | Gojar |
27 | Consuegra Garcia Diego | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
28 | Gomez Martinez Pablo | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
29 | Gonzalez Garcia Ernesto | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
30 | Gonzalez Ruiz Enrique Jav | GR | 0 | | La Zubia |
31 | Guardia Castro Pablo | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
32 | Hernandez Lachica Carlos | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
33 | Jimenez Molina Jose Miguel | GR | 0 | U16 | Gojar |
34 | Jimenez Sanchez Javier | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
35 | Loonsri Pizarro Ismael | GR | 0 | U16 | EMA ZUBIA |
36 | Majer Alicia | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
37 | Maroto Vilchez Luis Miguel | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
38 | Menoyo Bueno Eduardo | GR | 0 | | La Zubia |
39 | Moldovan Robert | GR | 0 | U10 | Gojar |
40 | Porcel Hernandez Elena | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
41 | Revuelta Mesa Angel | GR | 0 | | Gojar |
42 | Robles Martin Juan Miguel | GR | 0 | U10 | EMA ZUBIA |
43 | Sanchez Sanchez Paulino | GR | 0 | U10 | Gojar |
44 | Trapero Martin Ismael | GR | 0 | U16 | Gojar |
45 | Trapero Martin Julio Miguel | GR | 0 | U10 | Gojar |
46 | Valdivia Molina Antonio | GR | 1491 | | La Zubia |
47 | Vazquez Ruiz Francisco | GR | 0 | U16 | Gojar |