1. Kolo Datum kola 2022/10/16 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 1½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Rožďalovice A | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 2½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠK Český Brod B | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | 1½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 2 | : | 3 |
5 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 5 | : | 0 |
6 | Sokol Kolín D | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | 4 | : | 1 |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2022/11/06 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | ½ | : | 4½ |
2 | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | Sokol Kolín D | 3 | : | 2 |
3 | TJ Sokol Pečky B | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | 2 | : | 3 |
4 | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | 2 | : | 3 |
5 | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | ŠK Český Brod B | ½ | : | 4½ |
6 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | Rožďalovice A | 1 | : | 4 |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2022/11/20 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Rožďalovice A | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 4 | : | 1 |
2 | ŠK Český Brod B | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | 3½ | : | 1½ |
3 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 2½ | : | 2½ |
4 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | Sokol Kolín D | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 3 | : | 2 |
6 | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 3½ | : | 1½ |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2022/12/04 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 1 | : | 4 |
2 | TJ Sokol Pečky B | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | 3 | : | 2 |
3 | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | Sokol Kolín D | ½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | 1 | : | 4 |
5 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | 2 | : | 3 |
6 | Rožďalovice A | ŠK Český Brod B | 2½ | : | 2½ |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2022/12/18 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Český Brod B | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 3 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | Rožďalovice A | 2½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Sokol Kolín D | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | 1½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 3 | : | 2 |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2023/01/08 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 1 | : | 4 |
2 | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 4½ | : | ½ |
3 | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | 3 | : | 2 |
4 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | Sokol Kolín D | 1½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Rožďalovice A | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | 3 | : | 2 |
6 | ŠK Český Brod B | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | 3½ | : | 1½ |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2023/01/22 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 4½ | : | ½ |
2 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | ŠK Český Brod B | 3 | : | 2 |
3 | Sokol Kolín D | Rožďalovice A | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | 1½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 2 | : | 3 |
6 | TJ Sokol Pečky B | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | 2½ | : | 2½ |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2023/02/05 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | ½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 3½ | : | 1½ |
3 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 3 | : | 2 |
4 | Rožďalovice A | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | 3½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ŠK Český Brod B | Sokol Kolín D | 1½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | ½ | : | 4½ |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2023/02/19 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 3½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Sokol Kolín D | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | 1½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | ŠK Český Brod B | 1 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | Rožďalovice A | 1½ | : | 3½ |
5 | TJ Sokol Pečky B | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | 2 | : | 3 |
6 | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 2 | : | 3 |
10. Kolo Datum kola 2023/03/05 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | 0 | : | 5 |
2 | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | 1½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Rožďalovice A | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | ŠK Český Brod B | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | 1½ | : | 3½ |
6 | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | Sokol Kolín D | 3 | : | 2 |
11. Kolo Datum kola 2023/03/26 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Sokol Kolín D | DDM Sokol Nymburk C | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Šachklub města Dobrovice E | SK Slavoj Čáslav A | 1 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H | ½ | : | 4½ |
4 | TJ Sokol Pečky B | ŠK Český Brod B | 2½ | : | 2½ |
5 | TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B | Rožďalovice A | 1½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D | DDM Sokol Nymburk D | 4 | : | 1 |