Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:58:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kurzemes novada skolēnu sporta spēles 2012 5.-9.kl. grupa
Last update 28.02.2012 15:22:40, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Beks Edmunds
LAT
2043
Kuldīga KVPĢ
2
Blumbergs Ralfs
LAT
2032
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 1
3
Megnis Renārs
LAT
1935
Kuldīga KMHZS - 1
4
Zītars Klāvs
LAT
1925
Kuldīga KCV - 1
5
Vēvers Elans
LAT
1902
Kuldīga KMHZS - 1
6
Stepovojs Viktors
LAT
1898
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 1
7
Markauss Daniels
LAT
1861
Liepāja 5.vsk.
8
Dubaņevičs Igors
LAT
1850
Liepāja 12.vsk.
9
Karaņevskis Arturs
LAT
1839
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 1
10
Kravcovs Ivans
LAT
1838
Liepāja 2.vsk.
11
Strauts Elvis
LAT
1808
Kuldīga KVPĢ
12
Bosjanoks Aleksis
LAT
1803
Kuldīga KCV - 1
13
Zariņš Ričards
LAT
1798
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 1
14
Agriņš Deivids
LAT
1795
Kuldīga KVPĢ
15
Kaltnieks Arvis
LAT
1791
Kuldīga KCV - 1
16
Brikmane Evija
LAT
1750
Vērgales psk.
17
Pivorjuns Arturs
LAT
1750
Liepāja 8.vsk.
18
Tomševics Edvīns
LAT
1750
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 1
19
Čečotkins Maksims
LAT
1750
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 2
20
Svēte Kristaps
LAT
1745
Kuldīga KMHZS - 1
21
Citlavs Mārtiņš
LAT
1728
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 2
22
Karps Mārtiņš
LAT
1724
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 2
23
Rozenbergs Gatis
LAT
1720
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 1
24
Kuzmins Eduards
LAT
1708
Kuldīga KMHZS - 2
25
Reinbergs Inguss
LAT
1700
Kuldīga KCV - 2
26
Karele Emma
LAT
1681
Kuldīga KMHZS - 2
27
Zatlers Kārlis
LAT
1677
Kuldīga Pamatsk. - 2
28
Obodņikovs Kristaps
LAT
1668
Kuldīga KMHZS - 2
29
Būdenieks Ģirts
LAT
1654
Kuldīga KCV - 2
30
Bražis Rūdolfs
LAT
1650
Dundagas vsk.
31
Gogins Deniss
LAT
1650
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 2
32
Kiļmasova Ksenija
LAT
1650
Liepāja 2.vsk.
33
Murins Arturs
LAT
1650
Liepāja 12.vsk.
34
Pēks Aleksandrs
LAT
1650
Liepāja 2.vsk.
35
Skaidiņa Paula
LAT
1650
Dundagas vsk.
36
Stenders Artjoms
LAT
1650
Liepāja 12.vsk.
37
Vasčilko Vladlens
LAT
1650
Liepāja 7.vsk. - 2
38
Šarakovs Iļja
LAT
1650
Liepāja 2.vsk.
39
Būdenieks Uģis
LAT
1551
Kuldīga KCV - 2
40
Dragūns Daniils
LAT
1550
Liepāja 12.vsk.
41
Roderts Ervīns
LAT
1550
Dundagas vsk.
42
Kepšs Rihards
LAT
1520
Kuldīga KCV - 2
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use