No. | | | Name | Rtg | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | | Serrano Almendros Alejandro | 2149 | | | AND - La Zubia |
2 | | | Serrano Almendros Angel | 2132 | | U16 | AND - La Zubia |
3 | | CM | Puertas Martin Savins | 2118 | | | AND - C.A. Frigan |
4 | | | Cano Mateos Pablo | 2065 | | | MUR - Thader Chess |
5 | | | Guerrero Mendez Jesus | 2058 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
6 | | | Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio | 1961 | | S50 | AND - Club Figueroa Cordoba |
7 | | | Alvarez Morales Miguel | 1936 | | | AND - El Rey de Huercal |
8 | | | Morales Carmona Jose Manuel | 1888 | | U16 | AND - Roquetas |
9 | | | Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus | 1864 | | | AND - Circulo Mercantil |
10 | | | Galindo Montoya Diego | 1843 | | | CTM - Peón Avanzado |
11 | | | Diez Machin Vicente | 1838 | | S50 | VAL - Elche |
12 | | | Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose | 1816 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
13 | | | Perez Epinin Gines | 1809 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
14 | | | Pastor Villalba Arturo | 1789 | | S50 | CTM - Peón Pasado Cuenca |
15 | | | Maldonado Fernandez Jose | 1746 | | S50 | AND - Vicente Bonil Albox |
16 | | | Picazo Palacios Jose Maria | 1738 | | | |
17 | | | Diaz Perez Diego | 1733 | | U16 | EXT - Mérida |
18 | | | Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo | 1722 | | S50 | AND - Circulo El Ejido |
19 | | | Lopez Escribano Oscar | 1718 | | | CTM - Peón Avanzado |
20 | | | Fernandez Calzada Juan A. | 1708 | | S50 | AND - Club Figueroa Cordoba |
21 | | | Romero Garcia Jose Luis | 1700 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
22 | | | Mena Lorente Luis | 1690 | | U14 | AND - C.A. Algeciras |
23 | | | Colchero Truniger Alejandro | 1689 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
24 | | | Colchero Truniger Oliver | 1689 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
25 | | | Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos | 1662 | | S50 | AND - Fianchetto Sierra Sur |
26 | | | Garcia Campos Diego | 1655 | | S50 | MAD - Jaque Mate |
27 | | | Espadina Solano Jaime | 1611 | | S50 | MUR - Sauces |
28 | | | Rodriguez Canovas Elena | 1593 | w | U14 | MUR - Coimbra Jumilla |
29 | | | Colom Riera Marc | 1583 | | | BAL - Ibiza |
30 | | | Gallego Infantes Jose Antonio | 1577 | | S50 | AND - Balcón de Europa |
31 | | | Anaya Fernandez Jeronimo | 1552 | | | CLM - Ciudad Real |
32 | | | Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio | 1540 | | S50 | MUR - C.A. La Pocha Archena |
33 | | | Lorca Sanchez Manuel | 1513 | | U14 | MUR - C.A.C. Beniaján |
34 | | | Montes Valera Manuel | 1507 | | S50 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
35 | | | Valverde Lopez Francisco Leopoldo | 1485 | | S50 | AND - Roquetas |
36 | | | Gimenez Moya Pedro | 1476 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
37 | | | Asensio Ramon Ismael | 1474 | | U16 | AND - Círculo Mercantil Almería |
38 | | | Gyaneshwar B | 1466 | | | |
39 | | | Ceron Mendez Mateo | 1448 | | | MUR - Totana |
40 | | | Bautista Rodriguez Jose | 1441 | | | VAL - Jaque Mate Torrent |
41 | | | Quitzke Westling Micaela | 1430 | w | S50 | |
42 | | | Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus | 1424 | | S50 | AND - Club Figueroa Cordoba |
43 | | | Munoz Casado Jose Ignacio | 1424 | | S50 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
44 | | | Andres Garre Adrian | 1419 | | U12 | MUR - C.A. Los Alcazares |
45 | | | Martin Estrada Jose Miguel | 1406 | | | AND - Almería |
46 | | | Murcia Vivancos Tomas | 1398 | | U14 | MUR - C.A.C. Beniaján |
47 | | | Gil Van Gils Juan Ramon | 1364 | | | AND - C.A. Ciudad de Guadix |
48 | | | Moreno Lopez Juan Carlos | 1343 | | S50 | AND - Roquetas |
49 | | | Haro Garcia Manuel | 1315 | | U14 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
50 | | | Juan Lepp Olga Beatriz | 1298 | w | U14 | AND - Roquetas |
51 | | | Lopez Delgado Sergio | 1298 | | | AND - Roquetas de Mar |
52 | | | Reque Garcia Marcos | 1296 | | U10 | AND - Marbella Chess Club |
53 | | | Noguerol Martinez Ricardo | 1284 | | | MUR - Jakedrez Caravaca |
54 | | | Arres Larrosa Pablo | 1257 | | U10 | |
55 | | | Martinez Molina Julian | 1251 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
56 | | | Fernandez Zaldivar Antonio Manuel | 1250 | | S50 | AND - C.A. Ciudad de Guadix |
57 | | | Garcia Olivar Laura | 1249 | w | U10 | MAD - Jaque Mate |
58 | | | Reque Garcia Alberto | 1218 | | U14 | AND - Marbella Chess Club |
59 | | | Materia Mario | 1193 | | U08 | Nomad' Echecs / Paris |
60 | | | Lopez Soler Jose | 1126 | | S50 | AND - Vera |
61 | | | Porlan Piernas Irene | 1121 | w | U10 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
62 | | | Sierra Del Sol Sara | 1095 | w | | BAL - Ibiza |
63 | | | Mena Lorente Jorge | 1052 | | U10 | AND - C.A. Algeciras |
64 | | | Rios Sanchez Alberto | 1032 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
65 | | | Aguera Fernandez Jose Domingo | 0 | | | AND - C.A. Berja |
66 | | | Garcia Belendez Diego | 0 | | S50 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
67 | | | Gonzalez Mateo Daniel | 0 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
68 | | | Martinez Garcia David | 0 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
69 | | | Ojassvini Thiagarajan | 0 | w | U12 | India |
70 | | | Penas Alcantara Alfonso | 0 | | | MUR - C.A. Lorca |
71 | | | Porlan Piernas Sergio | 0 | | U08 | MUR - C.A. Lorca |