Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:44:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
V TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"
Last update 03.06.2007 22:54:20, Creator/Last Upload: Pablo Díaz-Flores García
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Narciso Dublan Marc
ESP
2539
Fom
2
GM
Mirzoev Azer
ESP
2535
Lle
3
IM
Cuartas Jaime Alexander
COL
2494
Mon
4
IM
Munoz Pantoja Miguel
PER
2486
Tar
5
GM
Pogorelov Ruslan
UKR
2462
6
FM
Vila Gazquez Xavier
ESP
2415
Scq
7
FM
Cruz Cristhian
PER
2399
Tpe
8
IM
Pomes Marcet Juan
ESP
2388
Ter
9
IM
Vehi Bach Victor M
ESP
2377
Uga
10
FM
Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria
ESP
2375
Are
11
FM
Cruz Filemon
PER
2357
Tpe
12
IM
Rios Alejandro
COL
2342
Mon
13
IM
Kovacevic Slobodan
SRB
2325
VAL
14
FM
Aloma Vidal Robert
ESP
2321
Msd
15
fm
Gonzalez Raul Omar
ESP
2318
Mon
16
cm
Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos
ESP
2297
Are
17
FM
Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto
ESP
2289
Bab
18
FM
Pons Carreras David
ESP
2240
Sad
19
cm
Monell Camarasa David
AND
2225
And
20
Porras Mateo Felipe
ESP
2193
Bct
21
Torner Planell Josep R
ESP
2185
Caf
22
cm
Trepat Herranz Joan
ESP
2180
Lle
23
Ramoneda Rumi Aitor
ESP
2177
Bal
24
Bruned Segura Mario
ESP
2159
Lle
25
cm
Codina Garcia Jose
ESP
2147
Lle
26
Maura Mundo Alejandro
ESP
2132
Msd
27
cm
Pros Heras Jordi
ESP
2125
Are
28
Ramon Solans Albert
ESP
2118
Tag
29
WIM
Fandino Reyes Roquelina
CUB
2111
30
Menac Comas Joan Ramon
ESP
2102
Ctn
31
Rosell Formosa Jaime
ESP
2096
Ssa
32
Rafols Albet Josep
ESP
2093
Vif
33
Ballester Oyarzun Miguel Angel
ESP
2076
34
Vila Gazquez Jordi
ESP
2075
Scq
35
Gensana Berzunces Joan
ESP
2068
Lle
36
Sanuy Moncasi Albert
ESP
2067
Bnv
37
Trescastro Julia Joaquin
ESP
2063
Rub
38
Vinals Rioja Jaume
ESP
2051
Con
39
Parramon Guillaumet Jaime
ESP
2045
Vaf
40
Jordan Garcia Jose Maria
ESP
2020
Con
41
Colon Garcia Enrique
ESP
2018
Sad
42
Ordobas Martinez Vicens
ESP
2005
Cos
43
Verdes Nadal Ramon
ESP
1997
Tag
44
Torner Planell Jordi
ESP
1992
Caf
45
Vila Cairo Gerard
ESP
1991
Scq
46
Gutierrez Leon Cristobal
ESP
1987
47
Esplugas Esteve Vicenc
ESP
1984
Scq
48
Tallo Dominguez Imar
ESP
1977
Igu
49
Visa Jordana Joel
ESP
1971
Tag
50
Novales Montero Enric
ESP
1969
Vro
51
Barco Cardona Juan Carlos
COL
1968
52
Vila Seuba Joan Carles
ESP
1965
Ctn
53
Reves Balleste Jose
ESP
1953
Lle
54
Ventura Rius Andreu
ESP
1944
Sal
55
Pla Andreu Abraham
ESP
1921
Tot
56
Slimani Abderezzak
MAR
1914
Blv
57
Salvado Obrero Ivan
ESP
1898
Mor
58
Casamitjana Nuñez Andres
ESP
1867
Ctn
59
Mora Amella Joan
ESP
1840
Lle
60
Gonzalez Prunera Xavier
ESP
1824
Bnv
61
Pages Jane Josep
ESP
1817
Bel
62
Solsona Manonelles Josep
ESP
1816
Cap
63
Escobar Figueroa Sandra
ESP
1741
Con
64
Gallegos Gomez Jacinto
ESP
1672
Tvs
65
Escoriza Lusilla Pedro
ESP
1612
Gav
66
Vilella Bertran Joan
ESP
2080
Pie
67
Rosich Guberna Pascual
ESP
2025
Smm
68
Burgues Gort Javier
ESP
2020
Lle
69
Esparbe Grau Jaime
ESP
2005
Lle
70
Cots Valls Antoni
ESP
1985
Tag
71
Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo
ESP
1980
Lle
72
Roig Sanclimens Francesc
ESP
1975
Bel
73
Llacuna Cufi Salvador
ESP
1960
Scq
74
Valen Rafales Javier
ESP
1950
Lle
75
Vidal Rosell Jose
ESP
1950
Vaf
76
Alonso Perez Luis
ESP
1930
Eca
77
Ferre Dalmau Roger
ESP
1910
Scq
78
Garcia Valero Mario
ESP
1910
Ter
79
Escur Hereu Joaquin
ESP
1905
Vaf
80
Parra Conejero Israel
ESP
1905
Pie
81
Sanso Codina Ramon
ESP
1895
Bal
82
Luco Daniel
ESP
1890
Igu
83
Garcia Aguado Cayetano
ESP
1885
Reu
84
Pique Guasch Sergi
ESP
1860
Scq
85
Sola Masia Arcadi
ESP
1835
Bnv
86
Torres Mo Antoni
ESP
1835
Tag
87
Moscoso Rodriguez Joan
ESP
1830
And
88
Quinza Garcia Aitor
ESP
1830
Rap
89
Baldrich Gimenez Eduard
ESP
1795
Esf
90
Vidal Tomas Andreu
ESP
1795
Scq
91
Garcia Casanoves Ramon
ESP
1785
Vaf
92
Ivanov Markov Rodoslov
ESP
1785
Bal
93
Terrones Sanchez Josep
ESP
1785
Mor
94
Vila Cairo Cristina
ESP
1785
Scq
95
Garcia Acosta Roger
ESP
1780
Ter
96
Moreno Gimenez Gerard
ESP
1765
Esf
97
Sola Cortada Maria
ESP
1760
Bnv
98
Rigol Llort Joan
ESP
1750
Vif
99
Berge Sole Jose M.
ESP
1725
Vaf
100
Latorre Freixes Marc
ESP
1710
Ter
101
Llorens Duch Pere Lluis
ESP
1710
Scq
102
Terrones Launes Xenia
ESP
1705
Mor
103
Alonso Nieto Adria
ESP
1700
Eca
104
Corbella Gonzalez Jaume
ESP
1700
Scq
105
El Aouni Rachid
ESP
1700
Reu
106
Flotats Bosch Jordi
ESP
1700
Gav
107
Freixas Carol Adria
ESP
1700
Scq
108
Gual Tondo Arnau
ESP
1700
Scq
109
Macharashvili Ia
1700
Pip
110
Marimon Soler Jordi
ESP
1700
Scq
111
Martinez Canela Marc
ESP
1700
Scq
112
Presa Julian
ESP
1700
Sal
113
Puiggener Cases Sergi
ESP
1700
Scq
114
Pujol Miret Marc
ESP
1700
Are
115
Sardans Bosch Ferran
ESP
1700
Ctn
116
Talavera Malet Robert
ESP
1700
Scq
117
Villar Ariño Victor
ESP
1700
Are
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use