Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:20:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Pokus
Last update 17.02.2012 19:52:00, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
Rtg
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Bdld
Typ
Gr
Club/City
1
GM
Navara David
3192
309095
CZE
2664
2712
2664
A
1. Novoborský ŠK
2
Krocan Petr
3645
311766
CZE
2356
2370
2356
A
ŠK Staré Město
3
Balín Jan
9556
315451
CZE
2354
2342
2354
A
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany
4
Vladimír Vladimír
263
301663
CZE
2218
2225
2218
A
ŠK Teplice
5
Mikeš Jan
30181
339369
CZE
2126
2029
2126
U16
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
6
Erban Dušan
846
327778
CZE
2105
2079
2105
A
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
7
Chrz Pavel
682
307980
CZE
2077
2094
2077
A
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
8
Balín Kamil
8297
313785
CZE
2042
2050
2042
A
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
9
Říha Jaroslav
1166
352756
CZE
1996
1988
1996
A
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
10
Valsák Martin
30194
339318
CZE
1871
1863
1871
U18
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
11
Vykouk Jan
34500
349658
CZE
1810
1833
1810
U12
C
CHESS MOST
12
Morphus František
32832
345334
CZE
1693
1639
1693
U12
C
ŠK Staré Město
13
Vosu Václav
33570
344508
CZE
1610
1418
1610
U12
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
14
Mikeš Jaroslav
16521
CZE
1609
0
1609
S60
A
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
15
Pavelka Hubert Jan
36408
CZE
1547
0
1547
U12
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
16
Blbec Michal
30187
CZE
1536
0
1536
U16
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
17
Blbec Richard
30188
CZE
1529
0
1529
U16
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
18
Brejník Gustav
35123
CZE
1512
0
1512
U12
C
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice
19
Kadlec Daniel
30836
CZE
1409
0
1409
U12
C
CHESS MOST
20
Žatečková Veronika
30193
CZE
1324
0
1324
w
U18
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
21
Balín Daniel
37309
CZE
1100
0
1100
U10
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
22
Brejníková Kristýny
36448
CZE
1000
0
1000
w
U16
N
Klub šachistů Štětí
23
Laštůvka Jiří
38445
CZE
1000
0
1000
U10
C
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
24
Pavelka Miroslav
16846
CZE
1000
0
1000
25
Vosup Václav
36834
CZE
1000
0
1000
N
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use