Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:15:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VIII Открытый турнир по шахматам Кубок АО Гидрострой
Last update 10.08.2022 03:49:54, Creator/Last Upload: Sek Konstantin
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2022/08/05 at 18:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2634
3½
½ - ½
4
GM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2531
2
2
3
GM
Moskalenko Alexander
2508
3½
1 - 0
3½
IM
Korniushin Nikolay
2322
7
3
14
Gabrusev Sergey
2067
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Rychkov Oleg
2443
4
4
8
FM
Pahomov Ruslan
2180
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Sutormin Danila
2339
6
5
5
Shchukin Maksim
2356
3
1 - 0
3
Vereshchagin Ivan
1959
23
6
16
Nazarov Denis
2051
3
½ - ½
3
Merts Dmitrii
2077
11
7
28
Chumaevskiy Arseniy
1828
3
0 - 1
3
Epifanov Anton
2075
13
8
15
WFM
Lukina Aleksandra
2052
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Garmash Aliona
2048
17
9
22
Kapitonov Nikolai
1967
2½
1 - 0
3
Melikyan Vardan
1464
56
10
39
Movsesyan Tigran
1688
2½
½ - ½
2½
I Gi Su
2121
10
11
18
Zhirkov Vladislav
2015
2½
0 - 1
2½
Samadov Ignat
1713
38
12
47
Kravtsov Dmitriy
1648
2½
½ - ½
2½
Chernyshev Semen
1968
21
13
26
Iljin Konstantin
1870
2½
0 - 1
2½
Medzinovskiy Denis
1529
54
14
55
Korostelev German
1493
2½
0 - 1
2½
Tsoy Konstantin
1839
27
15
20
Khusnulgatin Artem
1969
2
0 - 1
2½
Sin Albert
1269
67
16
43
Vasilieva Arina
1658
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
2077
12
17
24
I En Bok
1956
2
1 - 0
2
Takhirov Turan
1655
44
18
45
Pak Polina
1654
2
1 - 0
2
Mineev Sergey I.
1824
29
19
46
Kaminskii Ilia
1651
2
1 - 0
2
Tokarev Alexandr
1799
31
20
48
Tikhomirov Andrey
1638
2
1 - 0
2
Fedkov Sergey
1780
32
21
61
AFM
Makarov Egor Den
1424
2
½ - ½
2
Chalov Dmitriy
1744
34
22
35
Luppa Kirill
1743
2
½ - ½
2
Kim Nikolay
1608
50
23
37
Bambizo Mikhail
1723
2
1 - 0
2
Emelyanova Elena
1597
52
24
72
Garmash Elizaveta
1248
2
½ - ½
2
Postnikov Albert
1684
40
25
41
Ri Yan Chun
1665
2
0 - 1
2
Vorokov Veniamin
1259
69
26
70
Li Dmitriy
1258
2
1 - 0
2
Vasiliev Artur
1661
42
27
9
Kadyrov Akylbek
2144
1½
0 - 1
1½
Chernyaev Vladislav
1454
58
28
30
Voronin Andrey
1816
1½
1 - 0
1½
Frizuk Andrey
1978
19
29
57
Sazonova Nadezhda
1460
1½
1 - 0
1½
Khorgan Zoya
1449
60
30
25
Kaminskii Aleksandr
1927
1
1 - 0
1
Li Aleksandr
1379
63
31
33
Sanzhieva Sofia
1759
1
0 - 1
1
Zhadanos Mikhail
1260
68
32
74
Kaminskii Daniil
1749
1
1 - 0
1
Sin Boris
1735
36
33
51
Blokha Aleksandr
1607
1
1 - 0
1
Sin Semen
1253
71
34
53
Yakimov Vladimir
1580
1
½ - ½
1
Argunova Saiaana
1185
73
35
59
Ivanov Aleksandr Lukich
1451
1
0 - 1
1
Pivovar Ekaterina
1460
75
36
78
Zorin Pavel
0
1
0 - 1
1
Che Ilya
1424
62
37
65
Mestnikov David
1308
½
1 - 0
1
Gritsenko Mikhail
1048
76
38
49
Shelekhova Marina
1631
0
0 - 1
0
Solodkin Aleksey
1282
66
39
64
Kim Vadim
1322
0
- - +
0
Dmitrieva Svetlana Mikhailovna
0
77
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use