Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:31:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
VII Torneig d'escacs "Festa Major de Platja d Aro"
Posledná aktualizácia 15.08.2022 12:44:11, Creator/Last Upload: Carlos Salgado Allaria
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Gr
Klub
1
MK
Luna Cortés Luis
2277
Platja d'Aro
2
Bielsa Franco Javier
2211
S65
Congres
3
Castrillón Otero Javier
2102
Gerunda
4
Clot Chico Arnau
2093
Santa Eugenia
5
Flores Mendoza Jose A
2055
6
MK
Garcia Busquets Jordi
2042
Gerunda
7
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose A
2039
8
Caballero Monteso Ricard
2016
Guixolenc
9
Mustelier Perez Jorge
2011
Platja d'Aro
10
Leon Escoda Manel
2007
S65
Cornellà
11
Diaz Comas Jordi
2005
Platja d'Aro
12
Escribano Rodríguez Pedro
1980
A
Arenys de Munt
13
Borras Carbonell Adrià
1979
A
Guixolenc
14
Serra Palomar Josep
1926
S65
A
Gerunda
15
Garré Montes Marc
1918
A
Argentona
16
Vidal Palou Jordi
1879
A
Santa Eugenia
17
Fraile Oliva Carlos
1867
A
Platja d'Aro
18
Alcaraz Salas Ricard
1861
S65
A
La Lira
19
Marina Huguet Francesc
1851
S65
A
Catalunya E.C.
20
Tura Moner Carlos
1847
A
Gerunda
21
Prokudin Igor
1809
U16
A
Platja d'Aro
22
Bonilla Rodriguez Javier
1764
B
Gerunda
23
Moro Morales Marcos
1737
B
Guixolenc
24
Araya Cid Pablo
1700
B
No federat
25
Arroyo Morales Jaime
1700
B
No federat
26
Gonzalez Extremera Josep
1700
B
No federat
27
Jimenez Padilla Josep
1700
B
Cassà
28
Lunin Roman
1700
B
No federat
29
Magem Raurell Jordi
1700
B
No federat
30
Romero Iván
1700
B
No federado
31
Serracant Cardama Alejandro
1700
B
No federat
32
Teixidor Codinach Angel
1700
B
No federat
33
Tulsa Gubau Xavier
1700
B
Cassà
34
Vazquez Macho Otto
1700
B
No federat
35
Vila Estrada Jordi
1700
B
Cassà
36
Pujolràs Campmajo Nil
1695
B
Gerunda
37
Blanco Diego
1692
B
Calonge
38
Debritto Diago Ona
1663
w
U16
B
Platja d'Aro
39
Moro Blanco Hugo
1596
U16
B
Guixolenc
40
Lunin Bohomolets Ilya
1574
U16
B
Platja d'Aro
41
Magem Bofias Alex
1556
U12
B
Vic
42
Petergova Stella
1531
w
U12
B
Platja d'Aro
43
Mans Collet Helena
1483
w
U16
B
Llinars
44
Valasalo Sangra Ignasi
1474
U16
B
Gerunda
45
Ballo Serrano Jan
1468
U12
B
Gerunda
46
Jane Albert Jan
1312
U8
B
Gerunda
47
Rogova Vira
1300
w
U16
B
No federada
48
Shmaenok Maria
1300
w
U16
B
Platja d'Aro
49
Volkov Vladimir Jr.
1300
U16
B
Platja d'Aro
50
Capdevila Larroya Roc
1200
U12
B
No federat
51
Nacher Puig Oriol
1200
U12
B
No federat
52
Rogova Valentina
1200
w
U12
B
No federada
53
Vazquez Delgado Valentina
1000
w
U8
B
No federada
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž