Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Blitz za mlade "Ludbreg 2022" Posledná aktualizácia 14.08.2022 14:02:49, Creator/Last Upload: Šahovski savez Medimurske županije
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FED | EloF | EloN | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | III | Križanić Petar | CRO | 1523 | 1850 | | U15 | ŠŠK Mladost, Var.Toplice |
2 | III | Martić Ivan | CRO | 1484 | 1837 | | U15 | ŠK Križevci |
3 | II | Lukinović Laura | CRO | 1358 | 1770 | w | U15 | ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće |
4 | | Bedeković Jakov | CRO | 1341 | 1607 | | U15 | ŠŠK Mladost, Var. Toplice |
5 | | Žufika Marđetko Gašpar | CRO | 1312 | 1664 | | U11 | ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica |
6 | | Novak Luka | CRO | 1302 | 1605 | | U15 | ŠK Križevci |
7 | III | Sarač Fran | CRO | 1280 | 1852 | | U11 | ŠK Stridon, Štrigova |
8 | II | Domislović Helena | CRO | 1267 | 1739 | w | U15 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sv. Ivan Žabno |
9 | | Zidarić Ervin | CRO | 1252 | 1662 | | U15 | ŠK Križevci |
10 | IV | Prelog Petar | CRO | 1197 | 1637 | | U13 | ŠŠK Mladost, Var. Toplice |
11 | IV | Lovreković Leo | CRO | 1190 | 1757 | | U13 | ŠK Križevci |
12 | IV | Dimač Petar | CRO | 1102 | 1781 | | U11 | ŠŠK Koprivnica |
13 | II | Lukinović Leoni | CRO | 1073 | 1704 | w | U11 | ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena |
14 | | Lupinski David | CRO | 1035 | 1600 | | U13 | ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica |
15 | III | Ljaljić Nora | CRO | 0 | 1706 | w | U09 | ŠK Križevci |
16 | IV | Osmanagić Natalie | CRO | 0 | 1700 | w | U09 | ŠK Novi Zagreb |
17 | | Zlatar Mateo | CRO | 0 | 1681 | | U13 | ŠK Ludbreg |
18 | | Balaban Filip | CRO | 0 | 1676 | | U13 | ŠK Sv. Marija i D. Mihaljevec |
19 | | Fijok Petar | CRO | 0 | 1675 | | U13 | ŠK Ludbreg |
20 | | Gerić Lucijan | CRO | 0 | 1664 | | U13 | ŠK Ludbreg |
21 | | Dolenec Petar | CRO | 0 | 1653 | | U13 | ŠK Ludbreg |
22 | III | Kučar Sofija | CRO | 0 | 1635 | w | U09 | ŠK Križevci |
23 | | Novak Kai | CRO | 0 | 1632 | | U13 | ŠK Ludbreg |
24 | | Repalust Patrik | CRO | 0 | 1620 | | U11 | ŠK Sv. Marija i D. Mihaljevec |
25 | | Razman Leon Filip | CRO | 0 | 1605 | | U11 | ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica |
26 | IV | Martić Tena | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Križevci |
27 | | Dolenec Lara | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Ludbreg |
28 | | Gojković Iva | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Križevci |
29 | | Herc Krsto | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | U15 | ŠK Sv. Marija i D. Mihaljevec |
30 | | Horvat Mihael | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | U09 | ŠK Stridon, Štrigova |
31 | | Lalić Karlo | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | U13 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sv. Ivan Žabno |
32 | | Lukinović Lana | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena |
33 | | Lupinski Lorena | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U11 | ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica |
34 | | Marijan Mia | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U11 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac |
35 | | Poljak Jakov | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | U15 | ŠK Sv. Marija i D. Mihaljevec |
36 | | Žagar Lucija | CRO | 0 | 1600 | w | U09 | ŠK Ludbreg |
|
|
|
|