Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:28:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Trakehner-Open 2022
Last update 21.08.2022 20:32:00, Creator/Last Upload: Edgar Winand
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Club/City
1
GM
Visakh Narayanan Rajeswari
25012223
IND
2503
0
Club d`Echecs metz Fischer
2
FM
Stork Oliver
12955728
GER
2315
2301
SV Oberursel
3
IM
Solonar Stefan
13900056
GER
2303
2277
SC Heusenstamm
4
FM
Sadeghi Behrang
4646797
GER
2251
2115
SK Bad Homburg 1927
5
Stork Christopher
16215400
GER
2002
2041
SV-Oberursel
6
Rosenberger Frank
4625064
GER
2024
2012
SK 1980 Gernsheim
7
CM
Gries Volker
4663195
GER
2050
2002
SV Oberursel
8
Siegert Gregor
1271250
GER
1802
2002
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
9
Eull Emil
16253809
GER
1941
1941
Schachfreunde Neuberg
10
Greussing Stefan
1637681
AUT
1912
0
11
Lahr Markus
4668634
GER
1961
1900
SC Flörsheim 1921 e.V.
12
Müller Martin
24660604
GER
1888
1864
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V.
13
Mehlen Theodor
16271424
GER
1860
1846
SC Matt im Park Frankfurt
14
Zalov Farid
13453149
AZE
0
1800
15
Markosyan Aleksandr
16269250
GER
1812
1783
SG Turm Idstein
16
Densing Gerd
24621013
GER
1762
1769
SC Jünkerath
17
Kähm Kevin
16282396
GER
1704
1719
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
18
Plattner Rolf
24673501
GER
1741
1697
SK Langen
19
Tryfon Konstantin
16282353
GER
1593
1693
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
20
Griesfeller Sven
16272382
GER
1524
1672
Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach
21
Shourya Vihan
2897119
GER
1360
1653
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
22
Cem Onur
6350097
TUR
1633
0
vereinslos
23
Derr Oleg
34611517
GER
0
1554
VSG Offenbach 1880
24
Vandeput Leon
34613048
GER
1542
0
vereinslos
25
Bergmann Lennart
16270657
GER
1505
1502
VSG 1880 Offenbach
26
Pu Tim Yu
34607501
GER
1438
1464
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
27
Kuchta Maksim
16295200
GER
1459
1458
SC Heussenstamm
28
Meharunkar Pari Prasad
67300090
ITA
1449
0
w
29
Hebeauf Markus
16256018
GER
1558
1443
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
30
Meharunkar Prabhav
67300081
ITA
1355
0
31
Goodwin David
16206932
GER
1479
1292
SV1920 Kelsterbach
32
Zaragan Sepas
34625275
GER
0
1236
VSG 1880 Offenbach
33
Salomov Asilbek
14221160
UZB
1199
0
34
Milman Sophie
34608885
GER
0
1172
w
SC Heusenstamm
35
Groh Felix Alexander Quitus
34613030
GER
1106
0
vereinslos
36
Papadopoulos Kyriakos
GER
0
1085
VGS 1880 Offenbach
37
Sasikumar Sarvesh Anitha
34609245
GER
1204
1048
Sabt Tus Makkabi Ffm
38
Zimmer Mireille
1045920
NED
1014
0
w
39
Wetzel Daniel
34629882
GER
0
928
SV Dresden-Leuben
40
Shanmuganathan Adhav
34608605
GER
0
821
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
41
Allendoerfer Jorn
34629718
GER
0
0
vereinslos
42
Almarashli Omran
34628304
GER
0
0
vereinlos
43
Dereviannykh Petro
34127720
UKR
1453
0
44
Mann Felix
34613021
GER
0
0
vereinslos
45
Wichmann Karl
GER
0
0
vereinslos
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use