Ararat cup 2022

Organizer(s)Klaipėdos miesto šachmatų federacija, KMŠSK Bokštas
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorChačatrian Armenak
Chief ArbiterNA Jankus Giedrius [12810983]
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Beliajeva Olga [12802522]
Time control (Rapid)20 min + 10 sec
LocationArarat All Suites Hotel, Liepų 48A, Klaipėda
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2022/06/04 to 2022/06/05
Rating-Ø1267
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 07.06.2022 13:55:13, Creator/Last Upload: giedj

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamLTU, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Download FilesArarat Cup 2022 varžybu nuostatai.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIsexTyp
1
FMLevitskiy Andrey141328852156
2
Drozdov Sergej128009452146S60
3
Armonaitis Silvestras128036262076
4
Pidluznij Gleb128170822028U16
5
Jablokov Dmitrij128112891991
6
WFMSibajeva Marija128075831975w
7
Mickus Arvydas128031381904
8
Vesciunas Tomas128023441838
9
Vysniauskas Vaidas128039441748
10
Gluchaciov Nikolaj128070441737S60
11
Scekaciov Rostislav128273631727U16
12
Norkeliunas Matas128188791723U16
13
Jonelys Valdas128078771720
14
Piksrys Rutenis128235891673S60
15
Pocius Vaclovas128113001586
16
Barsciauskas Gintautas128025901545S60
17
Andrijauskas Domas128286101499U14
18
Gerasimov Igor128281061470U14
19
Agasaryan Vladimir128147841445
20
Januseviciute Donata128036691375wS60
21
Norkeliunas Sarunas128339671339U10
22
Antuzis Danielius128309171338U14
23
Burdin Oleg128388101296U12
24
Jonaitis Klaudijus128289121287S60
25
ACMSakinis Rokas128405481283U10
26
Tutkus Lukas128238481255
27
Budiak Arina128382251232wU12
28
Kuslikis Dominykas128405131230U12
29
Ziura Arvydas128285131229U14
30
Pidluznij Matvej128338351204U12
31
Gutauskas Rojus128465201202U12
32
Valaika Matas128385781198U12
33
Mikolavicius Julius128462791190U10
34
Vaitkunas Pijus128463331175U12
35
Bertuzis Kipras128337381162U14
36
Bitounti-Mpompa Deniel128461471156U10
37
Sirtautas Indrius128182591154
38
Juknius Sarunas128405301146U12
39
Ivanauskas Matas128263401142U14
40
Kraucenka Justas128357901138U10
41
Paliulyte Jogaile128308951136wU16
42
Zonyte Aukse128449181120wU12
43
Vaseris Justas128429741112U14
44
Chaldejev Andrej128371991100U10
45
Chacatrian Ruben128372021094U12
46
Penkov Dmitry341575571074U10
47
Mikolavicius Marius128477201057
48
Tomkus Augustas128429661034U12
49
Luote Liutauras128444891028U10
50
Petruskevicius Tadas128466001028U12
51
Paliulyte Vytaute128389261026wU14
52
Serbinova Alina128346531022wU14
53
Balaklijec Tatjana128521980w
54
Balaklijec Vladimir128521800
55
Batuchin Timur0U10
56
Budvytis Paulius128501600U12
57
Burdina Elizaveta128461550wU08
58
Deviatkova Diana128465620wU08
59
Gumuliauskas Justas128476820U18
60
Gutauskaite Evita128465380wU14
61
Kaulitzky Teja128407180wU10
62
Kubilius Dainius0U10
63
Kuprys Dominykas128502330U08
64
Kuslikis Oskaras128467160U08
65
Mitkeviciute Melita128425160wU12
66
Mitkeviciute Urte0wU08
67
Naboichenko Zakhar341752700U12
68
Nevieras Armandas0U08
69
Petinov Daniil0U10
70
Potapkin Maksim128501790U08
71
Rimpo Oliver0U08
72
Safonov Ivan128368850U12
73
Safonov Maksim341615540U10
74
Satkus Norbertas128514690U08
75
Semeniuk Daniil128433420U10
76
Valaikaite Noja128494130wU10
77
Vasylieva Anna341753000wU10
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use