plkst. 11.45 beidzas reģistrācija, 8 kārtas, 10min.+4 sek. Darbosies kafejnīca.max 60 dalībnieki!!!

Saulkrasti rapid chess championship 2022 Latvian master Janis Klavins memorial

Last update 18.06.2022 16:33:40, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamESP, FRA, LAT, LTU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMShirov Alexei2209390ESP2627S50Rīga
2NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2173Rīga
3IMAntoms Guntars11601469LAT2125S50Saulkrasti
4MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT1993S65Baltezers
5MKLaizans Aivars11603348LAT1972S50Rīga
6MKBerzins Atis11607149LAT1944S65Carnikava
7MKBabrauskas Darius12805602LTU1927ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
8MKMikelsons Mikelis-Emils11607475LAT1909Rīga
9NMSkuja Aivars11600977LAT1899S65Salacgrīva
10FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT1897Carnikava
11MKKurpnieks Vairis11602074LAT1889Skrīveri
12WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT1884wRīga
13MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1866S50Pļaviņas
14NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT1835S65Rīga
15MKSumskis Rimvydas12800562LTU1809S50ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
16IKalinauskas Rolandas12805564LTU1798ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
17MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1761S50Rīga
18MKLelis Janis11604328LAT1755S65Saulkrasti
19MKBarinovs Vitalijs11604620LAT1705S65Rīga
20WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1685wS50Daugavpils
21IKenins Bruno11606738LAT1676S50Rīga
22IAminovs Maksims11610425LAT1666U18RŠS
23ICiekurs Maris11606258LAT1660Rīga
24MKMachevskis Edmunds11604441LAT1600S65Rīga
25IBockarjovs Vasilijs11608722LAT1592S65Rīga
26IEglitis Roberts11633670LAT1550S50Rīga
27IDvornikovs Aleksandrs11611103LAT1521S65Rīga
28IZegelis Harijs11632356LAT1511S50Salacgrīva
29ICoat Sven45136254FRA1504U14Rīga
30IIvanovskis Sergejs11608498LAT1495S65Rīga
31IRupais Gustavs11614854LAT1484U14Baloži/RŠS
32IKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1458U10Rīga/ArChess
33IPomahs Ziedonis11603194LAT1432S65Rīga
34IFilipova Irina11613734LAT1413wS50Saulkrasti
35Bubnys Marius12828904LTU1412ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
36IMatulaitis Vidmantas12810444LTU1410S50Vilnius
37IIBalogh Tamas11637765LAT1391Salacgrīva
38IKrasilnikova Marija11618019LAT1372wU14RŠS
39IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1367S65Rīga
40IIManzurcevs Ralfs11625600LAT1324U14Rīga
41IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1318U14RŠS
42ILele Emili11607254LAT1312wU18Saulkrasti
43IPrudnikovs Stefans11613718LAT1278U14RŠS
44IIArums Juris11615028LAT1275Rīga
45IRupais Emils11616547LAT1272Baloži
46IAleksejevs Daniils11620480LAT1265U12Olaine
47IStrazdins Maris Kristaps11622350LAT1246U18Limbaži
48IITuhtijevs Ruslans11636041LAT1242Rīga
49IITrenin Vassili11637870LAT0U14Rīga
50IIVidrusks Arturs11618485LAT0U12RŠS
51IIIKuznecova Polina11629452LAT0wU14Vecumnieki
52IIIKuznecovs Artjoms11630795LAT0U10Vecumnieki
53IIIPcolkina Alise11635495LAT0wU10RŠS
54Bergmanis Davids Kaspars11637102LAT0Rīga
55Penja Edgars11637854LAT0Saulkrasti
56Zalygin Mihail11633816LAT0U08Rīga
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use