Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:42:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
12. Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males - D-turniir
Last update 07.05.2022 13:49:49, Creator/Last Upload: Kaksikodad;
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
RtgN
FED
Club/City
Name
1
Aasma Sander
1216
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
2
Adrik Georg Voldemar
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
A (U8)
3
Aleksandrov Nikolas
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
B (U10)
4
Andreeva Olga
4514017
1152
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
C (U12/U14)
5
Antonenko Ervin
0
EST
Vabaettur
A (U8)
6
Arumäe Andero
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
B (U10)
7
Berezjuk Laura
0
EST
Laagri Kool
B (U10)
8
Beškin Lev
4519183
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
C (U12/U14)
9
Bezuhlyi Mykyta
0
UKR
MK Areng
A (U8)
10
Blokhin Georg
4513282
1276
EST
Maleklubi Vektor
C (U12/U14)
11
Borodkina Julia
4519205
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
12
Bulanov Ilia
4520815
0
EST
MK Chess Continent
B (U10)
13
Chernov Iakov
4519078
1080
EST
Kadrioru MK
C (U12/U14)
14
Davydova Margarita
4519280
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
15
Deforge Miron
4519884
0
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
16
Dibou Amir
0
EST
Tallinna Reaalkool
A (U8)
17
Diptan Martin
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
B (U10)
18
Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria
4515617
1087
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
C (U12/U14)
19
Dukov Aleksandr
4519892
0
EST
MK Areng
A (U8)
20
Dukova Sofia
4513959
1109
EST
MK Areng
C (U12/U14)
21
Gilden Lukas
4520670
0
EST
MK Areng
C (U12/U14)
22
Gilden Kaspar
4520661
0
EST
MK Areng
A (U8)
23
Gridin Mihail
4518918
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
B (U10)
24
Guštšin Georgi
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
A (U8)
25
Haavistu German
0
EST
SK Reval-Sport
D (U17)
26
Hajanen Oliver
4514114
1303
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
27
Hani Eke Elmer
4518756
1211
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
28
Hertmann Eva-Lotta
4519329
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
29
Ivanov Denis
4515285
1153
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
30
Ivanova Sofia
4519272
0
EST
MK Areng
A (U8)
31
Jakobson Merten
1133
EST
MK Kaksikodad
C (U12/U14)
32
Jakobson Mauri
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
B (U10)
33
Jakobson Sixten
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
B (U10)
34
Jans Holger
0
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
B (U10)
35
Jeltsova Jelizaveta
4515765
1005
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
C (U12/U14)
36
Jevdokimova Aleksandra
4517636
0
EST
Mustamäe Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
37
Kaasik Meelis Markus
4516222
1126
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
38
Kahro Henri
0
EST
Laagri Kool
B (U10)
39
Kalabanova Liliana
0
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
40
Kaljuvee Saskia
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
B (U10)
41
Källo Kaur
4515099
1349
EST
Rae Huvialakool
D (U17)
42
Kasatkin Konstantin
0
EST
Vabaettur
B (U10)
43
Kelder Randel
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
A (U8)
44
Kirichenko Platon
0
EST
MK Areng
A (U8)
45
Kirs Rasmus
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
B (U10)
46
Kivi Marduk
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
A (U8)
47
Kivimägi Lauri
4518616
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
B (U10)
48
Kochetov Vadym
34174834
0
UKR
MK Areng
A (U8)
49
Kõlar Kennet Gomez
4520688
1227
EST
MK Kaksikodad
D (U17)
50
Kolbin Helena
4513037
1106
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
C (U12/U14)
51
Koppel Elis
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
52
Koppelmann Marta
0
EST
Saku Gümnaasium
C (U12/U14)
53
Kotsar Bert
4518772
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
54
Kruusiauk Uma Maria
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
C (U12/U14)
55
Kuivallik Johannes
4520696
0
EST
Kose Male-kabeklubi
B (U10)
56
Kukk Kirke
4520165
1101
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
57
Kull Arman
0
EST
Vabaettur
C (U12/U14)
58
Kurakin Martin
4519949
0
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
59
Kuznetsov Erik
1002
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
60
Laats Karolina
0
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
B (U10)
61
Laur Mark
4520025
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
62
Leht Karl Samuel
4520840
0
EST
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
B (U10)
63
Loopere Katarina
4520700
1011
EST
MK Areng
D (U17)
64
Loorand Martin
4518969
1177
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
65
Lootus Gabriela
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
A (U8)
66
Mäesepp Stella
4520092
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
67
Mägi Ramon
4519361
1213
EST
MK Kaksikodad
C (U12/U14)
68
Maksimenko Vitalina
4520866
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
A (U8)
69
Maripuu Karl
4520173
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
70
Mihhailov Maksim
0
EST
Mustamäe Huvikool
B (U10)
71
Mölder Tau Sebastian
1192
EST
Tallinna Reaalkool
C (U12/U14)
72
Morgenson Janeli
0
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
B (U10)
73
Moroz Leonardo
4516443
1125
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
C (U12/U14)
74
Muga Mirtel
0
EST
Laagri Kool
C (U12/U14)
75
Muga Jette
0
EST
Laagri Kool
B (U10)
76
Naarits Oliver
0
EST
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
A (U8)
77
Naarits Henri
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
78
Nafthal Brita
0
EST
MK Gambiit
B (U10)
79
Nikolenko Elina
4520580
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
A (U8)
80
Nõlvak Gregor
0
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
B (U10)
81
Nõlvak Rebeka
0
EST
Peetri Kool
C (U12/U14)
82
Õisnurm Rasmus
0
EST
Laagri Kool
B (U10)
83
Oja Feliks
4516362
1190
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
84
Olek Cristian
0
EST
Laagri Kool
B (U10)
85
Orel Yaroslav
0
UKR
Mustamäe Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
86
Orgse Kalev
4514580
1246
EST
SK Reval-Sport
D (U17)
87
Orgse Jaanus
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
88
Padam Leonhard
4520742
0
EST
Kose Male-kabeklubi
B (U10)
89
Pallum Kaur
4519710
0
EST
Rae Huvialakool
A (U8)
90
Palm Hendrik
4519370
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
B (U10)
91
Palm Piia
0
EST
Laagri Kool
C (U12/U14)
92
Panarin Yaroslav
4520343
0
EST
Vabaettur
A (U8)
93
Paron Robert
0
EST
MK Gambiit
D (U17)
94
Pechonkin Andrii
4519140
1125
EST
Vabaettur
B (U10)
95
Peus Mihhail
4518268
1032
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
96
Pikh Akim
34166262
1253
UKR
MK Areng
C (U12/U14)
97
Pikh Denys
1200
UKR
MK Areng
C (U12/U14)
98
Post Raimond
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
A (U8)
99
Pravlinš Stiven
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
B (U10)
100
Prushinskii Gleb
4519990
0
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
101
Rassohin Valeri
4516567
0
EST
Sillamäe SK Kalev
C (U12/U14)
102
Rassokhin Vitali
4518900
0
EST
Sillamäe SK Kalev
B (U10)
103
Reinholm Karl Kristjan
4516028
1201
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
104
Reinholm Krete Riin
4519299
0
EST
Rae Huvialakool
B (U10)
105
Reintam Lennart
4515820
1298
EST
Maleklubi Gambiit
C (U12/U14)
106
Reškin David
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
A (U8)
107
Roht Kaarel
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
A (U8)
108
Roi Kristjan
1042
EST
Kadrioru MK
C (U12/U14)
109
Rudis Jan
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
B (U10)
110
Sagalaev Milan
0
EST
Mustamäe Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
111
Sai Oskar
4515684
1208
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
112
Sandberg Laur-Markus
4515692
1132
EST
MK Areng
C (U12/U14)
113
Sarapu Aron
4519167
0
EST
Rae Huvialakool
B (U10)
114
Seer Alfred Hasso
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
115
Segasaar Sandri
1109
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
D (U17)
116
Šmidt Riko
0
EST
Viljandi Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
117
Strenner Sofia Nicole
0
EST
SK Valge Ratsu
C (U12/U14)
118
Sulg Sander
4520777
0
EST
Kose Male-kabeklubi
B (U10)
119
Tali Toomas
0
EST
Saku valla Kultuurikeskus
B (U10)
120
Tamm Villiam
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
A (U8)
121
Toomast Nora
4518233
1030
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
122
Toomepuu Erik
4520009
0
EST
MK Areng
B (U10)
123
Torkin Edward
4515382
1101
EST
MK Kaksikodad
C (U12/U14)
124
Torkin Albert
4518373
0
EST
MK Kaksikodad
B (U10)
125
Trutsi Tristan
0
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
126
Tuul Tristan Tormi
4519396
1089
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
127
Tuul Ronan Thor
4520920
0
EST
Laagri Huvialakool
A (U8)
128
Unt August
0
EST
Tallinna Nõmme Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
129
Valk Kaspar
0
EST
Laagri Kool
C (U12/U14)
130
Vares Bagrat
4515226
1157
EST
Mustamäe Huvikool
C (U12/U14)
131
Vasilieva Vasilisa
4518713
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
132
Vasser Kertu
0
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
B (U10)
133
Veer Mihkel
0
EST
Saku valla Kultuurikeskus
B (U10)
134
Vernik Nelis
4516109
1277
EST
Rae Huvialakool
C (U12/U14)
135
Vilk Juss
4513266
1279
EST
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
D (U17)
136
Voronova Anastassia
4520114
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
137
Voropaiev Illia
0
UKR
MK Areng
B (U10)
138
Voropaiev Vladislav
0
UKR
MK Areng
A (U8)
139
Yurov Maxim
4518861
1072
EST
Vabaettur
B (U10)
140
Zaporoštšenko Dalia
4520548
0
EST
Maleklubi Lootus
B (U10)
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use