Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - C open rating tournament

Last update 20.08.2022 14:27:52, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
IMMarek Matyas335398CZE23530Interchess z.s.
2
IMAl-Ali Hussein Ali Hussein4800192IRQ22350
3
Houska Jiri316377CZE22200SK Petrin Plzen
4
Svancara Petr317730CZE21450Agentura 64 Grygov
5
FMCagasik Tomas316865CZE21430Slavia Kromeriz
6
FMZvolanek Libor303496CZE21300Agentura 64 Grygov
7
Bokhnak Timofey14172976CZE21060SK Vinary
8
Soban Jaroslav316814CZE21010Agentura 64 Grygov
9
FMLys Josef302244CZE21000Sokol Brusperk
10
Muzika Paul54511763ESP20950Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
11
Jordanov Mihail15004473MKD20940Alkaloid
12
Valkova Angelika14129272UKR20750
13
Ibrahim Emad Eldin10617370EGY20280None
14
Fizer Marek391980CZE19980Interchess z.s.
15
FMValenta Vit Vaclav307440CZE19960SK Velke Losiny
16
Szkoludek Sebastian12984485GER19920SC 1994 Oberland
17
Vylicil Adam23717556CZE19850SK Stare Mesto
18
Schletter Felix16240529GER19750SV 1990 Görlitz
19
Kubiczek Michal23706996CZE19690SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s.
20
FMPsaila Clarence5600359MLT19510
21
Hrabal Matej367796CZE19370Oddil sachu Sportovniho klubu Prost
22
Leipert Pieter12989711GER19350SC 1994 Oberland
23
Lehmann Christoph12946052GER19160TuS 1890 Gesdorf-Möhrsdorf
24
WFMPatil Mitali5021391IND19100
25
Vasinek Martin392200CZE18810Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
26
Kharchenko Michail14186217UKR18800ŠK Vinary
27
Mohapl Tomas398365CZE18770Oddil sachu Sportovniho klubu Prost
28
Smajzrova Veronika378291CZE18710Sachovy klub Usti nad Orlici, z.s.
29
Vesely Jiri366382CZE18510TJ Neratovice
30
Bednar Jiri329010CZE18440TJ Nachod
31
Vaval Aaditi35059793USA18440
32
Omarsson Adam2311453ISL18370Taflfélag Reykjavíkur
33
Dudova Pavlina394629CZE18280Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
34
Luckian Mario24679879GER18190
35
Korniichuk Oleksandra14155656UKR17930ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
36
Stepan Petr338524CZE17670Sachovy klub Olomouc z.s.
37
Bartos Karel344362CZE17600SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
38
Horkova Tereza23712678CZE17320Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
39
Nagyova Daniela390070CZE17280QCC Ceske Budejovice
40
Ali Farhad Ali4812034IRQ17160
41
Markus Nico24646849GER17080
42
Sokolovsky Jakub14974045SVK16990SK Doprastav
43
Paldus Jan368326CZE16930Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
44
Fizerova Lucie385115CZE16790Interchess z.s.
45
Svoboda Zdenek344303CZE16670Sachovy klub Loko Praha z.s.
46
Cerny Michael23727373CZE16650Agentura 64 Grygov
47
Ramis Ondrej23752416CZE16520Slavia Kromeriz
48
Zrubek Dan23718714CZE16520Agentura 64 Grygov
49
Zrubek Adam23718706CZE16460Agentura 64 Grygov
50
Mizzi Steve5601878MLT16210
51
Omarsson Josef2316102ISL16170Taflfélag Reykjavíkur
52
Marynychenko Yehor34160558UKR15440Berdyansk
53
Kreuzer Artur16282043GER15280SV Weingarten
54
Kellner Rene4656008GER15120Potsdamer Schachverein Mitte e.V.
55
Vorsilka Jiri365149CZE15110SK OAZA Praha
56
Rabar Bakhtyar Hama Saleh4809645IRQ14920
57
Sainov Sanzhar13734830KAZ14640Kazakhstan
58
Mikes Radek23720549CZE13570Agentura 64 Grygov
59
Hetfleischova Elen399213CZE13520Region Panda, z.s.
60
Mikesova Lenka23727314CZE13520Agentura 64 Grygov
61
Svagr Daniel23729252CZE12190Jezdci Jundrov
62
Psaila Ocean5602130MLT11980
63
Kreuzer Olga16282051GER10290SV Weingarten
64
Hubacek Karel23744596CZE01620Sachovy klub Olomouc z.s.
65
Gralla Benoit651080931FRA00
66
Hewa Kareem Khurshid4812409IRQ00Khanzad chess club Erbil
67
Lutsko Yaroslav34618589GER00
68
Malek RadekCZE00Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
69
Sedlacek JiriCZE00Šachový klub Šternberk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use