Latvijas Skolu šaha olimpiādes FINĀLS (10. - 12. klase)

Last update 17.05.2022 19:16:09, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Tournament selectionDice Chess, Zviedru šahs, 1. - 4. klase zēni, 1. - 4. klase meitenes, 5. - 9. klase zēni, 5. - 9. klase meitenes, 10. - 12. klase (zēni un
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Download FilesNolikums-SkoluOlimpiāde2022-fināls.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1MKMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1953Rīgas Komercskola
2IFilipovs Jevgenijs11608820LAT1774Rīgas Purvciema vidusskola
3MKVissarionovs Artjoms11604956LAT1682Rīgas 21. vidusskola
4IAminovs Maksims11610425LAT1623Rīgas Valsts klasiskā ģimnāzija
5IKempelis Artis11633719LAT1586Rīgas 64. vidusskola
6IBrojs Artjoms11609389LAT1570Liepājas Valsts tehnikums
7ISterns Tomass Kristians11633158LAT1570Inženierzinātņu vidusskola
8IDaleckis Deniss11610441LAT1536Rīgas Valsts 2. ģimnāzija
9MKKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1535Rēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzija
10ISteinbergs Raivo11611677LAT1530Kuldīgas Tehnoloģiju un tūrisma teh
11ILeonovs Glebs11609257LAT1515Liepājas 7. vidusskola
12IBitaitis Vladislavs11610174LAT1360Liepājas Liedaga vidusskola
13ILazovskis Lauris11618701LAT1347Rēzeknes valsts 1.ģimnāzija
14IHlopkova Jekaterina11612746LAT1337Rīgas Stila un modes tehnikums
15ILele Emili11607254LAT1321Rīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija
16IIkstena Sarlote11609559LAT1314Rīgas Valsts 2. ģimnāzija
17IStrazdins Maris Kristaps11622350LAT1228Limbažu valsts ģimnāzija
18IISestakovs Maksims11620528LAT1251Kaunatas vidusskola
19IIHiznikovs Miks Tomass11632879LAT1225Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija
20IIBagata Elina11609265LAT1217Liepājas Mūzikas, mākslas un dizain
21IIIDunajevs Martins11624400LAT1198Jelgavas Spīdolas Valsts ģimnāzija
22IDubovs Andzejs11607246LAT1197Rīgas 80. vidusskola
23IIIFulss Eriks11636106LAT1173Rīgas Valsts 2. ģimnāzija
24IIPetrova Anna11616695LAT1106O. Kalpaka Liepājas 15. vidusskola
25IITreija Irena11628804LAT0Rēzeknes tehnikums
26IIZeile Daniels11636262LAT0Maltas vidusskola
27IIIKiselova Ksenija11616261LAT0Dobeles Valsts ģimnāzija
28Endzelis Matiss11637552LAT0Jelgavas Spīdolas Valsts ģimnāzija
29Priednieks Justs11637153LAT0Ventspils Tehnikums
30Serzante Agate11637560LAT0Jelgavas Spīdolas Valsts ģimnāzija
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use