Player overview for EST

EST
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
11Krivenko Dion1971EST00111½10½5,09Open 18
16Mikko Rondo1892EST1010011105,015Open 16
34Dzjuba Jegor1440EST0100101½14,523Open 16
23Pallum Rasmus1407EST0101001½03,532Open 14
19Rajandu Aaron1503EST0111000104,037Open 12
14Kais Kristofer1091EST1010½100½4,022Open 08
3WCMBlokhin Sofia1903EST0111010116,03Girls 16
6Haapsal Maria Ioanna1447EST10½110½4,04Girls 14
8Shadrina Eva1399EST00011013,09Girls 14

Results of the last round for EST

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
736
Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1447 ½ - ½3 Gaszka Zuzanna 1465
5
768
Shadrina Eva 13992 1 - 0 Barbier-Ramaiah Riya Aude 1128
10
943
WCMBlokhin Sofia 19035 1 - 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1435
11
91214
Kais Kristofer 1091 ½ - ½ Stoyanov Victor 1183
12
91719
Rajandu Aaron 15034 0 - 14 AFMMarinidis Stavros 1333
33
91420
Kos Nikola 1488 1 - 0 Pallum Rasmus 1407
23
9514
CMOlenik Campa Rudi 19175 1 - 05 Mikko Rondo 1892
16
91433
Pelling Kyle 1522 0 - 1 Dzjuba Jegor 1440
34
9111
Krivenko Dion 1971 ½ - ½7 FMNogerbek Kazybek 2308
3

Player details for EST

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1447 EST Rp:1391 Pts. 4,0
112Scullard Sienne0RSA0,0w 1
21AIMKaras Eugenia1578ENG6,0s 0
33Guid Taja1481SLO4,5w ½
49Seemann Pola1316POL4,0s 1
510Barbier-Ramaiah Riya Aude1128ENG2,5w 1
67Bendik Margarita1420FID5,0s 0
75Gaszka Zuzanna1465POL3,5w ½
Shadrina Eva 1399 EST Rp:1215 Pts. 3,0
12Hajdinic Ema1528CRO4,0s 0
24Kawa Anna1466POL4,0w 0
37Bendik Margarita1420FID5,0s 0
412Scullard Sienne0RSA0,0w 1
511Fischer Duarte Lya0CHI1,5w 1
69Seemann Pola1316POL4,0s 0
710Barbier-Ramaiah Riya Aude1128ENG2,5w 1
WCM Blokhin Sofia 1903 EST Rp:1801 Pts. 6,0
112Morkunaite Adrijana1338LTU3,0w 0
216Lappi Aurora1180FIN2,5s 1
310Kryvenko Daryna1458UKR5,0w 1
44WFMSala Giulia1889ITA5,0s 1
56Siekanska Maria1865POL7,5w 0
62Mihelic Vesna1924SLO5,0s 1
77WFMOmonova Umida1856UZB8,0w 0
81WFMAydin Gulenay2143TUR6,0s 1
911Berezovsky Fiorina1435MNC4,5w 1
Kais Kristofer 1091 EST Rp:1070 Pts. 4,0
131Trejbal Jindrich0CZE4,0s 1
23Kovacs Balazs1397ROU5,0w 0
329Soojay Josiah0RSA3,0s 1
417Vedrickas Vytis1024LTU4,0w 0
534Yavorskyi Yevhen0UKR5,5s ½
627Orman Attila0AZE4,0s 1
72Pathak Raghav1415NED5,5w 0
826Meitzner Jonathan Franz0GER5,0s 0
912Stoyanov Victor1183MNC4,0w ½
Rajandu Aaron 1503 EST Rp:1228 Pts. 4,0
146Pidluznij Matvej1164LTU4,0w 0
242Mroczkowski Adam1182POL3,0s 1
351Dujic Roko1043SLO1,5w 1
440Rosa Jose Lourenco Jesus1201POR4,0s 1
56Korelskiy Egor1822FID7,0w 0
644Murawski Jan1177ENG5,0s 0
732Zhauynbay Aldiyar1358KAZ5,0w 0
848Vlashchenko Ivan1160FID4,0s 1
933AFMMarinidis Stavros1333GRE5,0w 0
Pallum Rasmus 1407 EST Rp:1302 Pts. 3,5
14Podolskyi Mykhailo1948UKR5,5s 0
236Yang Alex1135RSA4,5w 1
334ACMCoetsee Dewald1218RSA4,0s 0
431Glavac Leo1349SLO3,0w 1
540Karangad Mohit0ENG3,5s 0
633Choullis Agisilaos Georgios1251GRE4,0w 0
726Varpins Kristians1402LAT3,5s 1
818Pal Rohan1645ENG4,5w ½
920Kos Nikola1488CRO4,5s 0
Mikko Rondo 1892 EST Rp:1832 Pts. 5,0
135Diakidis Kostas Michail Georgi1384GRE3,5w 1
27Rakhmatullaev Almas2050UZB5,0s 0
338Stadler Helgard0RSA1,5w 1
41FMPetrovskyi Vadym2347UKR7,0s 0
59CMNareks Matic1972SLO6,0w 0
627Goncalves Lucas Jordao1642POR3,5s 1
721FMBorrmann Laurenz1847AUT4,0w 1
812Herega Nejc1940SLO4,5s 1
914CMOlenik Campa Rudi1917SLO6,0s 0
Dzjuba Jegor 1440 EST Rp:1723 Pts. 4,5
115Kovalskyi Roman1897UKR5,5w 0
225Tomasjan Samuel1741GER3,0s 1
319Javornik Nik1864SLO3,5w 0
427Goncalves Lucas Jordao1642POR3,5s 0
532Candian Lorenzo1530ITA5,0w 1
621FMBorrmann Laurenz1847AUT4,0s 0
720Gregoric Andraz1860SLO4,0s 1
829Kusiak Mateusz1606POL4,0w ½
933Pelling Kyle1522ENG3,5s 1
Krivenko Dion 1971 EST Rp:2006 Pts. 5,0
11IMSubelj Jan2338SLO6,0s 0
25FMMorgunov Marc2181AUT4,5w 0
314Ayoub Georges1799FRA4,0s 1
421Montero Vasquez Agustin0CHI1,0w 1
515Kien Clovis1746MNC3,5s 1
67FMCzernek Tymon2085POL5,5w ½
712IMCan Isik1897TUR5,5s 1
82Kushko Dmitriy2311UKR6,5s 0
93FMNogerbek Kazybek2308KAZ7,5w ½
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use