Rudolf-Teschner-Gedenkturnier 2022 Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 29.05.2022 23:43:23, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Swiss-Chess 323587
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | GM | Van den Doel,Erik | 1003720 | NED | 2581 | SC Ötigheim |
2 | IM | Spiess,Gunter | 4615000 | GER | 2388 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
3 | FM | Florstedt,Johannes | 12922293 | GER | 2365 | SF 1903 Berlin |
4 | FM | Tschernatsch,Johannes | 16223977 | GER | 2358 | SC Empor Potsdam |
5 | IM | Langrock,Hannes | 4655290 | GER | 2351 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
6 | IM | Klenburg,Michael | 14102072 | ISR | 2346 | |
7 | FM | Paulsen,Dirk | 4601343 | GER | 2309 | SC Kreuzberg |
8 | | Strache,Michael | 4693183 | GER | 2302 | SV Sangerhausen |
9 | FM | Milare,Tyron | 12987018 | GER | 2276 | SC Empor Potsdam |
10 | | Escher,Clemens | 4645260 | GER | 2230 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
11 | FM | Solberg,Joachim | 1502930 | NOR | 2226 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
12 | | Ermitsch,Magnus | 16234464 | GER | 2222 | Borussia Lichtenberg |
13 | | Hesse,Henrik | 12952060 | GER | 2218 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
14 | FM | Sreyas Payyappat | 46674969 | IND | 2213 | HSK Lister Turm |
15 | CM | Tiarks,Jann-Christian | 12951595 | GER | 2211 | SC Empor Potsdam |
16 | FM | Brustkern,Juergen | 4602676 | GER | 2179 | SK Zehlendorf |
17 | | Noetzel,Felix | 24637416 | GER | 2178 | SF 1903 Berlin |
18 | | Weihrauch,Jakob | 16210115 | GER | 2172 | Hamburger SK |
19 | CM | Matthes,Aaron | 16227310 | GER | 2157 | SC Oranienburg |
20 | | Offermann,Fernando | 4660170 | GER | 2151 | SF 1903 Berlin |
21 | | Tscheuschner,Georg | 12935549 | GER | 2150 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
22 | | Eilenberg,Jonas | 16204271 | GER | 2149 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
23 | | Krefenstein,Sergej | 12922072 | GER | 2103 | BSC Rehberge |
24 | CM | Gressmann,Moritz | 24695084 | GER | 2099 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm Kiel) |
25 | | Roehr,Oliver | 12987697 | GER | 2084 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
26 | | Gebigke,Martin | 4640276 | GER | 2081 | SC Kreuzberg |
27 | | Ermitsch,Michael | 24619671 | GER | 2076 | SC Oranienburg |
28 | | Jandke,Manfred | 4642074 | GER | 2076 | Glaskönig Döbern |
29 | | Blum,Frederik | 4640136 | GER | 2056 | SF 1903 Berlin |
30 | | Greiner,Timo | 4636651 | GER | 2049 | SV Königsee |
31 | | Pueschel,Werner | 4647025 | GER | 2037 | SV Briesen |
32 | | Sabrowski,Uwe | 4674510 | GER | 2031 | SV Berolina Mitte |
33 | | Berndt,Michael,Dr. | 34621709 | GER | 2022 | SV Wusterhausen |
34 | | Zackrisson,Peter | 16282078 | GER | 2015 | USV Potsdam |
35 | | Burkhardt,Holger | 4619145 | GER | 2011 | SK Gießen |
36 | | Guenther,Thomas | 4647904 | GER | 2001 | |
37 | | Kamenskyi,Dmytro | 34123466 | UKR | 1998 | SK Kriegshaber |
38 | IM | Werner,Dimo | 4601696 | GER | 1979 | TSV Schott Mainz |
39 | | Zieger,Bernd | 24612669 | GER | 1975 | SF Heidelberg |
40 | | Godoj,Veit | 4659341 | GER | 1974 | SK König Tegel |
41 | | Oelmann,Henry | 24628670 | GER | 1973 | SF Siemensstadt |
42 | | Duzy,Stefan | 1270216 | GER | 1965 | Erfurter SK |
43 | | Moewisch,Dave | 24672246 | GER | 1962 | Potsdamer SV |
44 | | Gressmann,Hanna | 12930709 | GER | 1950 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm Kiel) |
45 | | Verbitsky,Jaroslaw | 16214170 | GER | 1947 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
46 | | Zhou,Lepu Coco | 16217136 | GER | 1928 | SC Weisse Dame |
47 | | Hefter,Thomas | 4671252 | GER | 1918 | Barmbeker SK |
48 | | Mieck,Jale | 12936871 | GER | 1913 | |
49 | | Hecht,Jonas Christian | 16214846 | GER | 1911 | SC Brombach |
50 | | Wantoch von Rekowski,Markus | 24652776 | GER | 1908 | |
51 | | Schenk,Rafael | 16246039 | GER | 1896 | Ludwigsfelder SC |
52 | | Thuerauf,Peter | 4632290 | GER | 1890 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
53 | | Schmidt,Fabian | 12989592 | GER | 1889 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
54 | | Kirkici,Korcan | 1271538 | GER | 1885 | |
55 | | Faust,Adrian | 12908266 | GER | 1882 | Potsdamer SV |
56 | | Herrmann,Jakob | 16287169 | GER | 1861 | SAV Torgelow |
57 | | Doerr,Tarik | 1271896 | GER | 1855 | SC Einrich |
58 | | Held,Martin | 12902039 | GER | 1854 | Erfurter SK |
59 | | Hofmeister,Frank | 16203488 | GER | 1851 | SV Mattnetz Berlin |
60 | | Guder,Sibylle | 16245555 | GER | 1839 | SF 1903 Berlin |
61 | | Gruening,Thomas | 24658049 | GER | 1838 | Eintracht Munster 2020 |
62 | | Chinguun Sundui | 4907930 | MGL | 1835 | SC Zitadelle Spandau |
63 | | Nguyen,Phuc Nhat | 16253590 | GER | 1831 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
64 | | Kandeler,Christian | 16291891 | GER | 1821 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
65 | | Mayer,Herbert,Dr. | 4696484 | GER | 1819 | SC Rochade (Berlin) |
66 | | Metin,Altug | 12903914 | GER | 1818 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
67 | | Torosyan,Bagrat | 16258134 | GER | 1816 | Borussia Lichtenberg |
68 | | Staehrfeldt,Philipp | 24678805 | GER | 1804 | SC Weisse Dame |
69 | | Yatskar,Martin | 34109676 | UKR | 1798 | School of Champions |
70 | | Fock,Sana | 12981966 | GER | 1793 | SC Kreuzberg |
71 | | Bleicher,Eiko | 24618152 | GER | 1790 | Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
72 | | Rudolph,Max | 12912875 | GER | 1786 | Eintracht Munster 2020 |
73 | | Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. | 1270695 | GER | 1784 | Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
74 | | Binder,Thomas | 24613134 | GER | 1775 | SF Siemensstadt |
75 | | Hiescher,Nicolai | 34614427 | GER | 1765 | SK Tempelhof 1931 |
76 | | Sohr,Jim | 16245105 | GER | 1757 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
77 | | Reimann,Fredy | 16256697 | GER | 1754 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
78 | | Giemsa,Alexander | 12999890 | GER | 1748 | SC Magstadt |
79 | | Hecht,Uwe | 12992240 | GER | 1721 | SC Brombach |
80 | | Held,Momme Fredrik | 16237692 | GER | 1720 | SC Kreuzberg |
81 | | Seth,Aakrit | 34604812 | GER | 1704 | SC Weisse Dame |
82 | | Noetzel,Anna-Louise | 4633512 | GER | 1681 | Borussia Lichtenberg |
83 | | Gebigke,Lena | 12949663 | GER | 1675 | SV Berolina Mitte |
84 | | Stuckstedte,Hermann | 16242971 | GER | 1671 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
85 | | Pikki,Daria | 16281306 | GER | 1647 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
86 | | Azarvash,Aram | 16277384 | GER | 1636 | SF Siemensstadt |
87 | | Spreer,Lutz | 24663573 | GER | 1602 | 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 |
88 | | Kilic,Hasan | 34613404 | GER | 1594 | SC Kreuzberg |
89 | | Grosch,Andreas | 34608540 | GER | 1590 | SV Berolina Mitte |
90 | | Roloff,Karsten | 12966231 | GER | 1577 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
91 | | Sayas Payyappat | 25659260 | IND | 1561 | HSK Lister Turm |
92 | | Schacht,Thomas | 4697570 | GER | 1558 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
93 | | Smith,Tobias | 16254228 | GER | 1555 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
94 | | Kellner,Rene | 4656008 | GER | 1517 | Potsdamer SV |
95 | | Sohr,Luna | 16251261 | GER | 1512 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
96 | | Doepmann,Christoph | 16250893 | GER | 1501 | SF Nordost Berlin |
97 | | Gmerek,Henning | 24686670 | GER | 1493 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
98 | | Schaefer,Benjamin | 34616390 | GER | 1471 | Königsjäger Süd-West |
99 | | Preissner,Laurenz | 34614419 | GER | 1458 | SC Weisse Dame |
100 | | Tschirschwitz,Stephan | 4689682 | GER | 1453 | Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
101 | | Vogel,Elisabeth | 16210123 | GER | 1435 | SK Altona |
102 | | Vassiliou,Leander | 16254341 | GER | 1429 | SK Zehlendorf |
103 | | Liolis,Emmanouil | 1768166 | SWE | 1377 | Stockholms Schaksällskap |
104 | | Götz,Knut | 34622063 | GER | 1345 | Barmbeker SK |
105 | | Zhou,Leyi Charlotte | 16258100 | GER | 1290 | SC Weisse Dame |
106 | | Sohr,Sven,Dr. | 16251270 | GER | 1284 | |
107 | | Dimitrov,Kristian | 34606378 | GER | 1246 | Borussia Lichtenberg |
108 | | Bahls,Henning | 34612122 | GER | 0 | |
109 | | Baruth,Leon | 34622071 | GER | 0 | Barmbeker SK |
110 | | Dieckow,Erik | 34622136 | GER | 0 | SW Lichtenrade |
111 | | Eisenhauer,Felix | 34622080 | GER | 0 | |
112 | | Hippel,Klemens | 34622098 | GER | 0 | SW Lichtenrade |
113 | | Jacobs,Simon | 34616713 | GER | 0 | USV Potsdam |
114 | | Panse,Frank | 16294742 | GER | 0 | VfB Schach Leipzig |
115 | | Schwab,Jannick | 34609296 | GER | 0 | |
116 | | Dominick,Johanna | 16296532 | GER | 1043 | Borussia Lichtenberg |
117 | | Simonis,Dorian Georg | 34614290 | GER | 975 | SK Zehlendorf |
|
|
|
|