Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXIII Abierto Internacional "Villa de Roquetas de Mar" Event Code 63363 | 2 al 6 Enero 2012

Darrera actualització06.01.2012 19:37:46, Creator/Last Upload: barranco serrano, guillermo

Classificació inicials

Núm. NomIDFideIDFEDElo FIDEElo FEDASexeTipusGrEquip/Ciutat
1
GMGEORGIEV Kiril02900017BUL26580Bulgaria
2
GMSVETUSHKIN Dmitry013900463MDA25980Linex Magic - Ext
3
GMMAIOROV Nikita013501720BLR25580Vitebsk - Bielorrusia
4
GMTESKE Henrik04611500GER25500Remagen - Alemania
5
GMMALAKHATKO Vadim014104202BEL25240Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
6
GMMIRZOEV Azer013400304AZE25230Ca Binissalem - Bal
7
GMPAUNOVIC Dragan0900516SRB25200"omladinac" Novi Banovci
8
IMPEREZ MITJANS Orelvis03502856ESP24770Ce Montcada
9
IMALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo02221799ESP24750Virgen De Atocha - Madrid
10
IMCUENCA JIMENEZ Jose Fernando02255570ESP24740Ca Nazarí - Granada
11
FMANTON GUIJARRO David02285525ESP24740Virgen De Atocha - Madrid
12
IMASIS GARGATAGLI Hipolit02260735ESP24620Barcelona
13
IMPANELO Marcelo0104213ARG24410Sant Andreu - Cat
14
IMALOMA VIDAL Robert02260409ESP24310Escola Escacs - Barcelona
15
GMPOGORELOV Ruslan014100363UKR24150San Juan - Nav
16
FMPARDO SIMON David02296276ESP24120Api Elx - Alicante
17
CAMACHO COLLADOS Marcos02266237ESP24110Ca Nazarí - Granada
18
IMCAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino02211106ESP23970Ca Xeraco - Valencia
19
IMMARTINEZ MARTIN David02209748ESP23950Virgen De Atocha - Madrid
20
IMDEL REY Diego0102164ESP23710El Olivar - Zaragoza
21
FMBARRERO GARCIA Carlos02219522ESP23700La Merced - Huelva
22
FMFENOLLAR JORDA Manuel02217104ESP2360024Ca Mislata Inforchess.Com - Val
23
FMCRUZ RAVINA Francisco Javier02228939ESP23580Ca Algeciras
24
IMZOZULIA Anna014102110BEL23570wSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
25
FMCAMACHO COLLADOS Jose02265427KOR23570Korea
26
FMSANDE EDREIRA Jose Antonio02204487ESP23560Xadrez Alexandre Boveda - Gal
27
NAVARRO ORTIZ DE ORTUNO Borja02250721ESP23350Vistabella - Murcia
28
FMTREPAT HERRANZ Joan02257459ESP23250Ce Lleida
29
FMBADEV Kiril02901986BUL23240CA Silla-Valencia
30
IMKOVACEVIC Slobodan0902152SRB23210Ca Burjassot - Valencia
31
RZAYEV Bahruz013403036AZE230801 Chess Scholl Baku
32
LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo02290847ESP22990Trebejos - Malaga
33
IBARRA JEREZ Juan Miguel02226324ESP22660Ca Totana
34
RIOBOO DE LARRIVA Alvaro022201203ESP22540Postal Cordobés
35
NAVARRO LOPEZ-MENCHERO Daniel02297370ESP22500CA Silla-Valencia
36
FMSANCHEZ JEREZ Emilio Miguel02256088ESP22460Ateneo Pablo Iglesias Valencia
37
FMTUDELA CORBALAN Carlos02250349ESP22440Ca Totana
38
WFMARANAZ MURILLO Amalia022200371ESP22290wAlekhine Esp - Sevilla
39
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Victor02258706ESP22030Ca Nazarí - Granada
40
JAUSAS FARRE Hector02265168ESP22010Uga - Barcelona
41
ESCUDERO MANZANO Alejandro02238004ESP21990Casa Del Ajedrez Murcia
42
MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco02214814ESP218804Eva Manises Valencia
43
ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos02274710ESP21830Alekhine Esp - Sevilla
44
WFMGUADAMURO TORRENTE Anabel02266296ESP21720wMiraflores - Malaga
45
MARTINEZ LOPEZ David022235779ESP21690Cda Lapuerta - Murcia
46
FMFERRER SANCHEZ Pedro Jesus02206218ESP21670124Circulo M. Almeria
47
FMJIMENEZ VILLENA Fco Jose02202778ESP21620Ca Totana
48
GARCIA RAMOS Marcos02237601ESP21610CA Silla - Valencia
49
MORAL GARCIA Serafin02201925ESP21580Ca La Zubia - Granada
50
IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel01223976ROU21510Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
51
BARRANCO CARA Francisco Javier022219030ESP21410C. A. Roquetas
52
FERNANDEZ-MARTOS MACHADO Eduar02200481ESP21330Cda La Junta Cordoba
53
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ Carlos02231913ESP21280Miraflores - Malaga
54
WFMNICOLAS ZAPATA Irene022247270ESP21270wEnric Valor - Alicante
55
PEREZ DE ARANDA A Leonardo I02225611ESP21250Virgen De Atocha - Madrid
56
NAVARRETE ESPI Samuel02237725ESP212004Ca Mislata Inforchess.Com - Val
57
SOS ANDREU Eric022247017ESP21130Cm Castellon
58
PUERTAS MARTIN Savins02242338ESP21040Ca Frigan Vicar
59
SILVA RODRIGUEZ Julio02215284ESP21020Eva Manises Valencia
60
MARTINEZ VILLAR Jesus02211246ESP20950Ca Silla - Valencia
61
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN Jorge02219719ESP20790Xadrez Alexandre Boveda - Gal
62
VALERO FUERTES Carlos02229706ESP207303Cat Ronda - Malaga
63
JIMENEZ CAPILLA Martin R02287471ESP20650Ca La Zubia - Granada
64
CANABATE CARMONA Francisco02223430ESP20500123Ca Estrella Villargordo Jaen
65
ALEDO LOPEZ Angel022238646ESP20420Ca Alicante
66
GOMEZ ROCA Vicente Fernando02214954ESP20300234Ca Milslata Inforchess.Com - Val
67
GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis02256720ESP20140Eva Manises Valencia
68
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Andres02266458ESP20090123Motril
69
CANO CABANILLAS Javier02295059ESP20080Chamberi - Madrid
70
OJAOS PENALVER Abel02283662ESP19941972CDA Lapuerta
71
GARCIA DE LOMAS GUERRERO Carlo02245876ESP19920Pai San Fernando Cádiz
72
TOSTE NIETO Alexandre022243542ESP19760Ca Figueres - Girona
73
SANTOS RUIZ Miguel022291482ESP19610Aleph - Sevilla
74
GARCIA LOPEZ Juan Antonio02266644ESP1949014Murcia
75
ORANTES TABOADA Manuel022245731ESP19280Cajagranada
76
JIMENEZ MELGUIZO Miguel02236311ESP19180Ca La Zubia - Granada
77
MUNOZ MANZANO Jose Manuel032036744ESP19180Ca Roquetas - Madrid
78
MORO MURCIEGO Alejandro02216876ESP19100Ca Rayo Cubillos - León
79
LOPEZ MULET Inigo022235620ESP18930Don Benito - Ext
80
CAMPOS PEREZ Julian02245337ESP18780Cd La Junta De Córdoba
81
BARRANCO DEL PINO Antonio022219048ESP18760C. A. Roquetas
82
CHAIKHIEV CHAIKHIEVA Miguel A032011326ESP18650Cajagranada
83
PEREZ GUERRA Alberto022246410ESP18650Miraflores - Malaga
84
ANTUNEZ MUNOZ Juan Jesus02246341ESP18610Trebejos - Malaga
85
MATEOS MARTINEZ Francisco Ramo81422294249ESP18541913Murcia-CA Vistabella
86
PEREZ GARCIA Alejandro032041543ESP18450Metro Club - Malaga
87
ORTEGA LOPEZ Mikel022252878ESP18160Ca Orvina - Navarra
88
SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose022245855ESP18080Ca La Zubia - Baza
89
RIVAS PEREZ Jorge022245782ESP17980Cajagranada
90
MUNOZ PELAEZ Manuel022274723ESP17940La Axarquia - Malaga
91
BLESA FERNANDEZ Francisco032050704ESP17660Casa Del Ajedrez Murcia
92
GONZALEZ CAPACETE Jose Miguel022294589ESP17570Chatrang - Malaga
93
ESCUDERO MANZANO Sergio022259392ESP17550Casa Del Ajedrez Murcia
94
PEREZ TORES Juan Miguel022247602ESP17530Ca Axarquia Malaga
95
LECHUGA CABRERO Luis Miguel022274693ESP17471685Caissa Cordoba
96
UCLES LIROLA Moises022238530ESP17410Ca Vicar
97
VILANOVA OLMEDO Ignasi022243550ESP17370Ca Figueras - Girona
98
WANG QIU Jorge032011253ESP17200Circulo M. Almeria
99
VICO MORENO Antonio022251731ESP16910Ca Roquetas
100
GOMEZ LIGERO Sergio032020066ESP16820CA Vicar
101
RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio022245049ESP16790Ramiro Zaragoza
102
ORTIN BLANCO Ainhoa032010117ESP16410wSanta Ana S.Xxi Navarra
103
CRIBILLES PEREZ Carlos022285849ESP16400Cajagranada
104
ANTUNEZ MUNOZ Ines022274618ESP16380wTrebejos - Malaga
105
LECHUGA CABRERO Diego022276890ESP16290Caissa Cordoba
106
JAUSAS LOPEZ Andrea022274901ESP16080wUga - Barcelona
107
ORANTES TABOADA Francisco022274758ESP16050Cajagranada
108
GARCIA NAVARRO Jose Jesus032070977ESP01579Almeria
109
ORTIN BLANCO Inigo032010125ESP15550Santa Ana S.Xxi Navarra
110
QUINTANA PEREZ Maider032047002ESP01487wLa Axarquia - Malaga
111
REPRESA PEREZ Mireya032010036ESP14450wXadrez Laroca - Gal
112
VICO MORENO Angel032009852ESP13941390C. A. Roquetas