No. | | Name | FideID | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Club/City | Name |
1 | | ABAD BASANTA HUGO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 12 |
2 | | ABAD BASANTA ALEX | | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 14 |
3 | | ABASCAL GASCON ZOE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 16 |
4 | | ACEVEDO PEREZ ENEKO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | SAGASTA - LA RIOJA | Sub 16 |
5 | | AEDO BOLADO CARA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 8 |
6 | | AGUADO DE COS LUNA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA - ALAVA | Sub 10 |
7 | | AGUADO DE COS MARCOS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 10 |
8 | | AGüEROS DEL AMO MATEO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ESCUELA MUNICIPAL CAMARGO | Sub 10 |
9 | | AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA ELENA | 24572608 | 1607 | 1649 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 16 |
10 | | AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA LAURA | 24572594 | 1523 | 1572 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 20 |
11 | | ALARCIA CORCUERA YAGO | 94719780 | 0 | 0 | ESP | SAL - LA RIOJA | Sub 12 |
12 | | ALBERTO FERNANDEZ NICOLAS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 10 |
13 | | ALEKSANYAN ARA | 54730287 | 1407 | 1329 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 12 |
14 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE AMAYA | 54764653 | 1188 | 1175 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 10 |
15 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE ADRIAN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
16 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE LUCIA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
17 | | ALFARO GARCIA DANIEL | 94717079 | 1252 | 1282 | ESP | MASTER CHESS BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
18 | | ALFONSO OLMOS GABRIEL | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GETXO - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
19 | | ALFONSO OLMOS GUILLERMO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GETXO - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
20 | | ALGANS SAGÜES PAU | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 12 |
21 | | ALLENDE GONZALEZ JORGE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 12 |
22 | | ALONSO MUñOZ LIAM | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ DANUBIO - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
23 | | ALONSO RUIZ AIMAR | 54594693 | 1053 | 1159 | ESP | CA SOLVAY | Sub 14 |
24 | | ALONSO SANCHEZ MARTIN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 12 |
25 | | ALTELARREA HERNANDO RODRIGO | 54782040 | 0 | 1028 | ESP | CLUB AMISTAD NUMANCIA - SORIA | Sub 12 |
26 | | ALVAREZ BARRALLO RODRIGO | 54537177 | 1177 | 1192 | ESP | DAMAPARK - LEON | Sub 12 |
27 | | ALVAREZ ETXARRI AIMAR | 54551552 | 2075 | 2079 | ESP | BILLABONA X.J.E. - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 20 |
28 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA GABRIEL | 54585325 | 1363 | 1465 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 14 |
29 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA MARIA | 54770408 | 0 | 1081 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
30 | | ALVAREZ MESA ANGEL | 24546321 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 14 |
31 | | ANDRES MANRIQUE MARTIN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
32 | | ANDRES PORRAS MARCO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | MASTER CHESS BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
33 | | ANTOLIN CASUSO LUCA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 8 |
34 | | ANTON GOMEZ ERIC | | 0 | 0 | ESP | AJEDREZ PATRONATO DE PALENCIA - PAL | Sub 10 |
35 | | ANTOñANZAS FERNANDEZ MARIO | 54506395 | 1328 | 1320 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ORVINA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
36 | | ARCE BENITO VICTOR | 32075286 | 1943 | 1972 | ESP | CLUB TORRE NEGRA - BURGOS | Sub 20 |
37 | | ARCE CANO NICOLAS | 54511712 | 1412 | 1389 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 16 |
38 | | ARCE CANO LUCAS | 54558948 | 1146 | 1136 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 12 |
39 | | ARCE MELCHOR VERA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 10 |
40 | | ARGÜELLES GONZALEZ VICTOR | 24557331 | 1752 | 1787 | ESP | LA TORRE LOCA - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
41 | | ARIJA ALONSO TERESA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 8 |
42 | | ARNAIZ SAINZ ALEJANDRO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
43 | | ARRARTE LOPEZ-TAFALL IñIGO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 12 |
44 | | ARREGUI GONZALEZ KEIRA | 54542367 | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
45 | | ARREGUI GONZALEZ ATIA | 24561029 | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 14 |
46 | | ASENJO GRACIA SAMUEL | 24586587 | 1495 | 1530 | ESP | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA | Sub 14 |
47 | | ASENSIO ASENSIO NICOLAS | 54731801 | 1852 | 1871 | ESP | AULAZENTER - ZARAGOZA | Sub 14 |
48 | | ATARES BUISAN SERGIO | 54731810 | 1594 | 1610 | ESP | ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA | Sub 14 |
49 | | ATIPOV HADZHIEV CRISTIAN | 24543810 | 2029 | 2042 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 20 |
50 | | AURREKOETXEA AMETS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | SOPELA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
51 | | AURREKOETXEA BILBAO JON | | 0 | 0 | ESP | SOPELA - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
52 | | AURREKOETXEA RUIZ IBAI | | 0 | 0 | ESP | SOPELA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
53 | | AVILA RODRIGUEZ LUIS | 54577713 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS | Sub 10 |
54 | | AYALA DEL RIO ERIK | 54775205 | 0 | 0 | ESP | DIAGONAL ALCORCON - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 10 |
55 | | BARBERO ALONSO ISABEL | | 0 | 0 | ESP | RAMON LAZA | Sub 12 |
56 | | BARQUIN VILLEGAS JAVIER | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 12 |
57 | | BARRIO SANCHEZ OSCAR | 54734754 | 1077 | 1116 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
58 | | BARROSO ALONSO HECTOR | 54552052 | 1310 | 1393 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 16 |
59 | | BARROSO ALONSO MONICA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
60 | | BAS ALONSO UGATZ | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GETXO - VIZCAYA | Sub 8 |
61 | | BASTERRECHEA DE LA TORRE JAIME | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 10 |
62 | | BASURTO GARCIA ALEX | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
63 | | BENGOETXEA OLANO EKAIN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | LARRASOLOETA XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
64 | | BERLANGA HUARTE MARCOS | 54781418 | 1081 | 1076 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
65 | | BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ PELAYO | 54786193 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 8 |
66 | | BERMUDEZ SALMON MATEO | 54736145 | 1295 | 1344 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
67 | | BERMUDEZ SALMON EMMA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 8 |
68 | | BLANCO IBAÑEZ MARTA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | MARCIAL SOLANA | Sub 8 |
69 | | BLANCO IBAÑEZ LUCIA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | MARCIAL SOLANA | Sub 10 |
70 | | BLASCO BARRIUSO JAIME | 54571359 | 1112 | 1112 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
71 | | BOLADO MONTERO MARCOS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EMA CASTRO URDIALES | Sub 8 |
72 | | BORGE CARRILLO NICOLAS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GETXO - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
73 | | BOURIAL BOUNAB ISMAIL | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAISSA - LA RIOJA | Sub 8 |
74 | | BOZHKOV STOYANOV CRISTOPHER | 54734983 | 1419 | 1447 | ESP | CLUB CAPABLANCA - MADRID | Sub 12 |
75 | | BRAVO FREIRE AITOR | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB ZALDI BALTZA - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
76 | | BRAVO GONZALEZ RUBEN | 54593255 | 1340 | 1397 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
77 | | BRETON ZAMBRANO SAMUEL | 54730295 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAISSA - LA RIOJA | Sub 14 |
78 | | BRETON ZAMBRANO MATEO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAISSA - LA RIOJA | Sub 8 |
79 | | BRISO-MONTIANO RAMOS TOGI | 54582750 | 1227 | 0 | ESP | CEIP CARDENAL MENDOZA - VALLADOLID | Sub 12 |
80 | | BUENO ROZA MATEO | 54577772 | 1292 | 1263 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 14 |
81 | | BURGUI BUENO JUAN | 24582654 | 1464 | 1416 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 14 |
82 | | BURRIEL URETA RAUL | 54598710 | 1464 | 1496 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 10 |
83 | | BURRIEL URETA SERGIO | 54764661 | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 10 |
84 | | BUSTILLO OTERO GONZALO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 10 |
85 | | BUSTOS FLETAS LEIRE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
86 | | CABALLERO ACOSTA ERLANTZ | 24536954 | 1761 | 1791 | ESP | ERANDIO - VIZCAYA | Sub 20 |
87 | | CABELLOS VEJO NICOLAS | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA | Sub 12 |
88 | | CALABIA CALDERON JUAN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CASTROVERDE | Sub 10 |
89 | | CALDERARO ARGüELLO LARA | 54507600 | 1064 | 1104 | ESP | CA SOLVAY | Sub 20 |
90 | | CALDERON SANCHEZ CARMEN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | LA SALLE PALENCIA - PALENCIA | Sub 10 |
91 | | CALDERON SANCHEZ ALFONSO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | LA SALLE PALENCIA - PALENCIA | Sub 8 |
92 | | CALLE VEROS PATRICK | 24591190 | 1273 | 1244 | ESP | CLUB TORRE NEGRA - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
93 | | CALVO CHMIELEWSKI CESAR | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EMD SANTANDER | Sub 8 |
94 | | CALVO PEREZ ALVARO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | DELEGACION BURGALESA AJEDREZ - BURG | Sub 8 |
95 | | CAMPA GUTIERREZ ARTURO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GAMBITO | Sub 14 |
96 | | CAMPUZANO TOCA RODRIGO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EMA SANTANDER | Sub 14 |
97 | | CANDELA ALEGRIA DANIEL | 54770416 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 14 |
98 | | CANDELA ALEGRIA CELIA | 94727503 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
99 | | CANO MAS IGNACIO DIMAS | 54724155 | 1120 | 1163 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 12 |
100 | | CARBIA VELASCO XIAN | 54782066 | 0 | 0 | ESP | ALFILXH7 - SEGOVIA | Sub 12 |
101 | | CARBIA VELASCO ERIK | 54781345 | 0 | 0 | ESP | ALFILXH7 - SEGOVIA | Sub 10 |
102 | | CARRERO LOPEZ DAVID | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB CALAHORRANO - LA RIOJA | Sub 10 |
103 | | CARRION DE ARRIBA MATEO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EMA ASTILLERO | Sub 16 |
104 | | CARVAJAL DANIEL | 54541751 | 1339 | 1337 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 16 |
105 | | CASANOVA DIAZ CIRO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 10 |
106 | | CASARES GARCIA ANGEL | 54524792 | 1760 | 1802 | ESP | CA SOLVAY | Sub 20 |
107 | | CASTRO MUÑOZ ALEX | | 0 | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA | Sub 10 |
108 | | CASTRO QUIJANO EDUARDO | 24507407 | 2047 | 2053 | ESP | ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS | Sub 20 |
109 | | CASTRO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL | 24534986 | 1540 | 1581 | ESP | CLUB CALAHORRANO - LA RIOJA | Sub 16 |
110 | | CAUNEDO ALVAREZ MIGUEL | 54503973 | 1156 | 1144 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 16 |
111 | | CERECEDO FERNANDEZ MARTINA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ANTONIO ROBINET | Sub 8 |
112 | | CHAVES GOMEZ ETHAN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | KAREAGA GOIKOA - VIZCAYA | Sub 8 |
113 | | CHAVES GOMEZ ANDREA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | KAREAGA GOIKOA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
114 | | CHIABURU ALEXANDRU | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EMA SANTANDER | Sub 10 |
115 | | CIBRIAN GIMENEZ DIEGO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
116 | | CIGANDA PALACIOS IRAIA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ZALDI ZURI - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
117 | | CIGANDA PALACIOS NAROA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ZALDI ZURI - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
118 | | COELLO VILLALO DAVID | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GAMBITO | Sub 8 |
119 | | CONDE MARTINEZ IVAN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUELNA | Sub 16 |
120 | | COSTOSO VIñAS AIMAR | 54725151 | 1309 | 1324 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 12 |
121 | | COTERA HERBON DIEGO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 8 |
122 | | CRUCHAGA HIGUERA ROBERTO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 10 |
123 | | CRUCHAGA HIGUERA ALEJO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
124 | | CUEVAS POSADA FERNANDO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | LIBRE | Sub 12 |
125 | | CUEVAS VELO CRISTIAN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | REAL CLUB REGATAS | Sub 10 |
126 | | CURIEL GARCIA CHRISTIAN | 54737338 | 1827 | 1854 | ESP | CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 16 |
127 | | DE LA CRUZ ESTEIBARLANDA AMETZ | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB ZALDI BALTZA - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
128 | | DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE ALBA | 54512620 | 1601 | 1611 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID | Sub 20 |
129 | | DE MARTIN BURTSEVA IVAN | 54741483 | 1218 | 1219 | ESP | CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 12 |
130 | | DE NICOLAS PERAL PALOMA | 94722056 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID | Sub 12 |
131 | | DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ AIMER | 32097034 | 2026 | 2036 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 20 |
132 | | DELGADO ALONSO CESAR | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CEIP FUENTECILLAS BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
133 | | DELGADO ALONSO DAVID | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CEIP FUENTECILLAS BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
134 | | DELGADO ALONSO RUBEN | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CEIP FUENTECILLAS BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
135 | | DIAZ JON | | 0 | 0 | ESP | MARLAXKA XAKE - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 12 |
136 | | DIAZ DE LA VEGA JOSE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 10 |
137 | | DIAZ ETXAIDE JURGI | 54765404 | 1553 | 1600 | ESP | MARLAXKA XAKE - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 16 |
138 | | DIAZ MARTIN AINARA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
139 | | DIAZ MARTINEZ JOSUE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | IES ALISAL | Sub 14 |
140 | | DIAZ MARTINEZ JOSUE ALEJANDRO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | GAMBITO DE DAMA | Sub 14 |
141 | | DIAZ ORTEGA IRENE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | REAL CLUB REGATAS | Sub 12 |
142 | | DIAZ TARRILLO RAUL | 54529719 | 0 | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID | Sub 12 |
143 | | DIAZ-VEGA ROCCA MAURO | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 10 |
144 | | DIAZ-VEGA ROCCA PAOLA | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CDE PIELAGOS | Sub 14 |
145 | | DIEZ GARRIDO ALEX | | 0 | 0 | ESP | CAMPO DE ENMEDIO | Sub 20 |
146 | | DIEZ GUTIERREZ ERIC | | 0 | 0 | ESP | ESCUELA AJEDREZ LIMPIAS | Sub 10 |
147 | | DIEZ SAIZ JORGE | | 0 | 0 | ESP | IES VILLAJUNCO | Sub 14 |
148 | | DOCAMPO FUERTES MARCELO IñAKI | 54541670 | 1561 | 1581 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 16 |
149 | | DOMINGUEZ TAPIA JAVIER | 54537193 | 1148 | 1157 | ESP | LA TORRE LOCA - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
150 | | ERASO MONGUILOT IGNACIO | 54795907 | 0 | 1282 | ESP | CONTENEO - VIZCAYA | Sub 20 |