Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:15:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Olaines Šaha pavasaris bērniem 2022 A I un II sporta klases
Last update 07.05.2022 16:37:53, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2022/05/07 at 14:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
3
I
Brojs Artjoms
1570
3½
0 - 1
4
I
Maklakova Naomi
1654
2
2
10
I
Rupais Gustavs
1395
3½
½ - ½
3½
I
Petrovs Renars
1570
4
3
9
I
Kalinin Oleg
1455
3½
0 - 1
3½
I
Policans Kristers
1382
12
4
5
I
Steinbergs Raivo
1530
3
0 - 1
3½
II
Romanovskis Davis
1287
19
5
25
II
Tolmaceva Alona
1241
3
0 - 1
3
I
Tolmacevs Romans
1478
8
6
30
II
Rinkevics Ralfs
1216
3
1 - 0
3
II
Hops Roberts
1313
14
7
32
II
Noreikis Konstantins
1206
3
0 - 1
3
I
Smirnovs Artjoms
1299
16
8
39
II
Kantans Jekabs
1155
3
0 - 1
3
II
Lisovskis Dmitrijs
1296
18
9
23
II
Ivulans Patriks
1254
3
1 - 0
3
II
Petersons Matejs
1092
51
10
38
II
Veitners Pauls
1157
2½
½ - ½
2½
I
Leonovs Glebs
1515
6
11
7
I
Apenitis Markuss
1489
2½
1 - 0
2½
II
Vorobjovs Nils
1174
35
12
17
II
Mierina Lauma
1298
2½
0 - 1
2½
I
Feldmanis Kristers
1255
22
13
68
II
Sarbantovics Roberts
0
2½
0 - 1
2½
I
Jekabsone Nellija
1262
20
14
34
II
Guminskaya Daria
1182
2
0 - 1
2
I
Laishevkin Mykhaylo
1732
1
15
37
II
Lescenko Maksims
1165
2
0 - 1
2
I
Reiha Ance
1384
11
16
13
I
Aleksejevs Daniils
1322
2
0 - 1
2
II
Treigute Lea
1148
40
17
15
I
Gaidis Edvards
1312
2
1 - 0
2
II
Fridmans Boriss
1147
41
18
24
I
Sestakovs Maksims
1251
2
½ - ½
2
I
Teremranova Sofija
1141
42
19
64
II
Daineko Jevgenija
0
2
0 - 1
2
II
Liepina Daniela Nikola
1225
27
20
29
II
Strekalovs Ernests
1222
2
1 - 0
2
II
Gravere Justine Elza
1117
45
21
31
II
Broks Adrians
1212
2
1 - 0
2
II
Priednieks Justs
0
67
22
33
II
Kantans Ansis
1200
2
1 - 0
2
II
Vidrusks Jekabs
1090
52
23
55
II
Maksimovs Arturs
1071
2
0 - 1
1½
II
Pucinskis Mihails
1224
28
24
48
II
Maklakova Dafne
1106
1½
0 - 1
1½
II
Skreitule Undine
1139
43
25
44
II
Jurmalis Valters
1132
1½
1 - 0
1½
II
Vidrusks Arturs
1039
60
26
21
II
Bodaks Maksimilians
1260
1
1 - 0
1
II
Steinbergs Mikelis Karlis
1073
54
27
57
II
Varhotovs Vladimirs
1050
1
1 - 0
1
II
Pupins Benjamins Emanuels
1173
36
28
46
II
Proscenko Mihails
1113
1
1 - 0
1
II
Gansone Aiga
1041
58
29
63
II
Dolganovs Daniils
1007
1
0 - 1
1
II
Gorohovs Aleksandrs
1107
47
30
59
II
Karpovs Toms
1040
1
0 - 1
1
II
Kokina Elizabete
1101
50
31
53
II
Kukushkin Ivan
1086
1
1 - 0
1
II
Guminskiy Gregory
0
65
32
66
II
Mierina Liva
0
1
0 - 1
½
II
Vilskersts Ernests
1229
26
33
49
II
Diners Kirils
1105
0
1 - 0
0
II
Vaicuka Marija
1010
62
34
61
II
Lusts Ricards Martins
1033
0
1 - 0
0
II
Laimina Alise
1059
56
35
69
II
Tkacovs Stanislavs
0
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use