Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:52:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Smíchovský soudek 2022 36. ročník mezinárodního turnaje 4-členných družstev v bleskovém šachu
Posledná aktualizácia 28.05.2022 14:39:28, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 29
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
9. kolo dňa 2022/05/28 o 12:35
š.
7
Vršovice
Elo
-
1
ŠK Líně
Elo
0 : 4
1.1
FM
Svatoš Jan
2174
-
GM
Petr Martin
2516
0 - 1
1.2
Liuba Volodymyr
2108
-
GM
Neuman Petr
2364
0 - 1
1.3
Vávra Jan
1969
-
Turner Radek
1987
0 - 1
1.4
Monček Michael
1762
-
Janočko Petr
2081
0 - 1
š.
5
Kobylisy
Elo
-
9
Spartak Vlašim
Elo
2 : 2
2.1
Formánek Martin
2238
-
Zvolenský David
1966
1 - 0
2.2
Dvořák Jan
2186
-
Dudek Vojtěch
2004
1 - 0
2.3
WCM
Turková Karolína
2005
-
Křížek Kryštof
1888
0 - 1
2.4
Molkanov Oleg
1860
-
Matějovský Ondřej
1995
0 - 1
š.
6
ŠK DP Praha
Elo
-
8
Smíchov A
Elo
4 : 0
3.1
IM
Hrabuša Matej
2253
-
Krupička Josef
1936
1 - 0
3.2
Rous Daniel
2215
-
Mašek Miroslav
2190
1 - 0
3.3
FM
Hajiyev Kanan
2084
-
Krupička Josef
1964
1 - 0
3.4
Rous Dominik
1557
-
Zábranský Jan
1894
1 - 0
š.
4
Sokol Tábor
Elo
-
2
Sokol Vyšehrad
Elo
4 : 0
4.1
Borkovec Milan
2113
-
IM
Vávra Pavel
2293
1 - 0
4.2
Trepka Jan
2182
-
Dubanský Bohuslav
2216
1 - 0
4.3
Loskot Petr
2010
-
Jaček Martin
2243
1 - 0
4.4
Mészáros Luděk
2036
-
Zikmund Daniel
1905
1 - 0
š.
13
Cizinecká legie
Elo
-
16
Chess Famiy Friends
Elo
2 : 2
5.1
Sandvik Thomas
2036
-
Holý Filip
2052
1 - 0
5.2
Gerženi Róbert
2034
-
Mastný Václav
1000
1 - 0
5.3
Cantier Jean-Francois
1987
-
Janíček Jindřich
2027
0 - 1
5.4
Ollikka Jukka Petteri
0
-
Mastný Theodor
1564
0 - 1
š.
24
NUSS 1
Elo
-
3
Erfurt 1
Elo
0 : 4
6.1
Reichmann Felix
1701
-
IM
Troyke Christian
2351
0 - 1
6.2
Werner Ralf
0
-
Haack Kevin
2104
0 - 1
6.3
Mundt Norbert
0
-
Peterson Emery
2221
0 - 1
6.4
Zacharias Uwe
1906
-
Walther Cliff
1808
0 - 1
š.
10
Bulletproofboys
Elo
-
15
NUSS Damen
Elo
3 : 1
7.1
Bauer Jindřich
2037
-
Pfau Beate
1999
0 - 1
7.2
Civín Dominik
1911
-
Pachow Steffi
1974
1 - 0
7.3
Kunc Jan
1811
-
Kaube Sylvia
1852
1 - 0
7.4
Šilhánek Martin
1728
-
Meyer Gerda
0
1 - 0
š.
23
Aurora B
Elo
-
17
Pára
Elo
4 : 0
8.1
Bystrickiy Daniil
1836
-
Kojetský Pavel
2124
1 - 0
8.2
Pogorelskiy Boris
1467
-
Rozkovec Frantisek
0
1 - 0
8.3
Markina Sofiia
1520
-
Marek Roman
1607
1 - 0
8.4
Kravchenko Andrey
1000
-
Štěrba Erik
1871
1 - 0
š.
12
USK
Elo
-
11
Vulgární materialisti
Elo
2 : 2
9.1
Strahl Jiří
2000
-
Bujak Michal
2087
1 - 0
9.2
Šlechta Karel
1875
-
Šulc Jaromír
2018
0 - 1
9.3
Macháček Otakar
1928
-
Wichs Jakub
2052
1 - 0
9.4
Vávrová Jaroslava
1307
-
Šebesta Jan
1000
0 - 1
š.
18
Erfurt 2
Elo
-
21
Újezd nad Lesy
Elo
3 : 1
10.1
Dommascuk Jens
1000
-
Pivoňka Michael
1627
0 - 1
10.2
WFM
Mueller-Ludwig Kristin
2044
-
Oprchal Nikola
1575
1 - 0
10.3
WFM
Troyke Doreen
1849
-
Kudrna Roman
1507
1 - 0
10.4
Ulrich Helena Irene
1573
-
Michna Kamil
1328
1 - 0
š.
25
NUSS 2
Elo
-
20
ZLOM
Elo
1 : 3
11.1
Putzke Jan
1000
-
Staňková Zuzana
1637
0 - 1
11.2
Oestreich Frank
0
-
Kozlová Lucie
1558
0 - 1
11.3
Kind Wolfgang
1000
-
Kovářová Oxana
1731
0 - 1
11.4
Metzke Reimar
0
-
Mašková Markéta
1193
1 - 0
š.
14
Smíchov Seniors
Elo
-
22
Pivní gambit
Elo
3 : 1
12.1
Schmid Jaroslav
2038
-
Žolnerčík Martin
1681
0 - 1
12.2
Bainhofner Jiří
1734
-
Šotola Jon
1000
1 - 0
12.3
Strnad Václav
1678
-
Balhar Jan
2218
1 - 0
12.4
Král Vratislav
1600
-
Kašpar Petr
1000
+ - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž