Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Teplice 2012

Last update 24.06.2012 17:51:44, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 22

Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNo NameTypGrFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB2  TB3  TB4 
11
GMFier AlexandrBRA25960Brazil6,523,532,52320
26
GMSergeev VladimirUKR24860SK Zikuda Turnov6,024,535,02343
39
IMCernousek LukasCZE24402454SK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.6,024,533,52302
45
GMShishkin VadimUKR24920Ukraine5,525,535,02297
52
GMVorobiov Evgeny ERUS25810Russia5,522,532,02292
67
GMBoros DenesHUN24750Hungary5,521,528,52266
74
GMMekhitarian Krikor SevagBRA25310Brazil5,024,033,52323
811
IMHausner IvanCZE24122407SK Mahrla Praha5,024,033,52284
93
GMChatalbashev BorisBUL25750Bulgaria5,023,032,52289
1013
FMKriebel TadeasM18CZE23902382Beskydska sachova skola o.s.5,022,531,02211
1115
IMDolezal jr. RadoslavCZE23702369TJ Praha-Pankrac5,022,031,02234
1210
GMWomacka MathiasGER24270Germany5,020,529,02222
1318
FMAdamek JiriCZE23202319SK Slavoj Poruba5,020,529,02195
148
IMKanovsky DavidCZE24452458Agentura 64 Grygov5,020,528,02097
1527
FMBartos JanUstiCZE22352233SK Litomerice5,020,029,52200
1622
FMTuma JakubUstiCZE22812279SK Teplice5,020,028,52179
1728
FMKratochvil JosefCZE22312226SK Caissa Trebic5,020,027,02161
1838
Mukashev AssanM20KAZ21720Kazakhstan5,019,526,02157
1914
GMLechtynsky JiriCZE23822390SK AD Jicin5,018,527,52143
2017
IMKolbus DietmarGER23220Germany4,522,031,52250
2123
WGMNemcova KaterinaFCZE22612313Beskydska sachova skola o.s.4,522,030,52205
2219
IMKantorik MarianSVK23050Slovakia4,522,030,52202
2334
Schou-Moldt ThomasDEN22100Denmark4,521,530,52190
2420
FMCarstensen JacobDEN23050Denmark4,521,529,02253
2524
WIMOlsarova KarolinaF20CZE22472299SK Slavia Orlova4,521,030,52182
2637
Vales VaclavUstiCZE21792175SK Decin4,520,029,02067
2746
WIMVrublevskaya OlgaFRUS21100Russia4,519,526,02156
2841
Krcal MichalCZE21242126SK Zlin4,519,027,52051
2926
Hadraba VladimirUstiCZE22472242SK Teplice4,519,027,02028
3044
Mikes JanM18UstiCZE21162132SK Spartak Usti n.L.4,517,525,52125
3136
Horak JiriUstiCZE21852175TJ Slovan Jirkov4,517,523,52013
3239
Seidl StepanM18CZE21652175Gambit Jihlava4,517,024,52015
3348
Grichkevitch GillesFRA21000Tour blanche Paris4,517,024,02056
3440
Friml AntoninUstiCZE21252124TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4,516,022,51948
3560
Kudla RichardCZE20252042VOKD Poruba4,515,522,02013
3686
Vykouk JanM18U18HCZE18961901CHESS MOST4,515,521,51852
3712
FMPonizil CyrilCZE24042415SK Zlin4,022,030,52189
3855
WFMMiturova MagdalenaF20CZE20642073Beskydska sachova skola o.s.4,022,028,52170
3925
FMVlasak LukasM20CZE22472256Tatran Litovel4,020,528,52147
4045
Brem StephanGER21150Germany4,019,527,02144
4135
WIMOlsarova TerezaFCZE22092234SK Slavia Orlova4,019,527,02132
4266
Toman OndrejM18U18HCZE19822006TJ Sokol Udlice4,019,527,01957
4316
IMJasny StanislavCZE23482339Beskydska sachova skola o.s.4,019,526,02052
4457
Kubik MichaelM18CZE20461993Beskydska sachova skola o.s.4,019,525,52049
4532
FMJedlicka AlesCZE221522292222 SK Polabiny4,019,026,02065
4631
FMKozak MilosUstiCZE22162224SK Litomerice4,018,526,52086
4772
Ulanowski KarolM18POL19600UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew4,017,525,02034
4859
Ta Van DuyM18U18HCZE20262043CHESS MOST4,017,525,01966
4992
Kaluzny MatyasM18U18HCZE18761905TJ Sokol Udlice4,017,023,01957
5070
Klakurka StanislavUstiCZE19701975SK UNION Louny4,016,524,51929
5130
FMSejkora VlastimilUstiCZE22242232SK Decin4,016,523,52018
5253
Chmelik JiriUstiCZE20692064TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4,015,523,01970
5385
Cenek jr. MiroslavUstiCZE19001910TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4,015,521,01883
5421
FMFurman BorisRUS22850Russia3,521,028,52137
5533
Kratochvil KarelCZE22132215Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.3,520,528,02151
5677
Kotrba MatejUstiCZE19421959SK Teplice3,520,527,52099
5769
Hozda DavidUstiCZE19711969MARTY Banik Most3,520,527,02125
5868
Bazantova MarieFUstiCZE19771950SK Spartak Usti n.L.3,519,026,52066
5963
Skrabakova KatarinaF20SVK20000SK Sparta Povazska Bystrica3,519,026,02048
6047
Rubes JanM18U20HCZE21092118SK Teplice3,518,526,01994
6143
Janda ZdenekUstiCZE21162136SK Decin3,518,025,52011
6278
Papay MarekM18U18HCZE19391951SK Decin3,518,025,02056
6358
Krumm JohannesGER20380Germany3,518,025,01960
6476
Valenta PetrUstiCZE19431949CHESS MOST3,518,024,52011
6552
Stastny PetrUstiCZE20752088SK Teplice3,517,524,52039
6654
Zahour IvanUstiCZE20682098SK Teplice3,517,524,52023
6750
Hajek LukasM18SVK20800SK Doprostav Bratislava3,517,023,52015
6873
Grussova HelenaF20UstiCZE19521989TJ Klasterec nad Ohri3,516,525,51996
6991
Van Steenkiste LucBEL18890Belgium3,516,523,01860
7089
Klimek PetrCZE18941875TJ Banik Sokolov SO3,516,522,51866
7151
Van Vliet DennisBEL20770Belgium3,515,522,01903
7261
Fiala JiriCZE20241940Sportovni klub Prostejov3,514,522,01846
73125
Babicka MichalM18U18HCZE01727SK Decin3,513,018,51907
7482
Tejkal JiriCZE19091918SK Loko Praha3,021,029,52085
7574
Jirasek JiriUstiCZE19481940TJ Slovan Jirkov3,020,027,52025
7675
Riha JaroslavM18U18HCZE19451972SK Spartak Usti n.L.3,020,026,52133
7729
Olsen Peter ErikDEN22250Seksløberen3,019,527,52055
7867
Smolik BorisM20UstiCZE19782012TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.3,019,526,02090
7979
Zdravkovic Dragan SSRB19340Serbia3,018,525,01993
8096
Skarda LubomirUstiCZE18371864SK Teplice3,017,523,51974
8149
Kimerling MartinM20SVK21000Ksn Bratislava3,017,024,01988
82102
Johnova EliskaF18CZE17901816TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi3,017,023,51874
8394
Majerik VladimirUstiCZE18561853SK UNION Louny3,017,023,01906
8462
Slampa JanM18U18HCZE20011994TJ Sokol Udlice3,017,023,01875
85105
Skuthan JiriM18U18HCZE17691783CHESS MOST3,016,521,51986
8687
Horyna JosefCZE18951886TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice3,016,023,51881
8764
Dolezal sr. RadoslavCZE19911981Klub sachistu Ricany 19253,015,021,01843
88106
Balka LudvikCZE17611737Tatran Postorna3,015,021,01681
8981
Novotny TomasUstiCZE19201911SK Decin3,014,521,01762
90113
Divis JiriUstiCZE16961696DDM Osek3,014,520,01942
9165
Papay JindrichUstiCZE19881923SK Decin3,014,022,51888
9283
Lacha JanUstiCZE19081905TJ Slavoj Litomerice3,014,019,51893
93110
Hruby VaclavUstiCZE17511742DDM Osek3,013,019,01886
94108
Verschraegen ThomasBEL17600Belgium3,013,018,01930
9595
Gruss PetrUstiCZE18471720TJ Klasterec nad Ohri3,012,017,51603
9699
Simacek VaclavCZE18181812SK Sokol Klatovy2,517,524,52044
97117
Horak AlesM18U18HCZE16391677TJ Sokol Udlice2,517,524,01994
9890
Knudsen Jes WestDEN18900Denmark2,517,023,01961
9988
Cenek sr. MiroslavUstiCZE18951838TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.2,516,022,51959
100111
Kochert BedrichUstiCZE17441667SK Bystransti jezdci Bystrany2,516,022,01845
101127
Krutsky MartinM18U18HCZE01395SK Teplice2,515,520,51868
102100
Vokoun OndrejM18CZE18171817TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou2,515,020,51870
10398
Seliger BedrichUstiCZE18281806SK Teplice2,514,019,01818
104120
Privoznik LubosCZE16171622Sachovy oddil TJ DUKLA Praha2,514,018,51834
105119
Bobek DanielM18U20HCZE16321582SK Teplice2,513,018,01772
106115
Bartos VaclavM18U20HCZE16641755SK Teplice2,512,516,51800
107126
Kuchar TomasM18U18HCZE01541CHESS MOST2,512,017,51734
108104
Straslipka JiriUstiCZE17791760SK Bystransti jezdci Bystrany2,512,017,51669
10980
Hanl FrantisekM18CZE19281892TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou2,018,525,51981
11071
Kudela StanislavCZE19601871TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice2,017,526,01988
111131
Mirakjan MikajelUstiCZE01000DDM Osek2,016,522,51885
112124
Benesova MartinaF18U18DCZE13871351CHESS MOST2,016,024,01866
113109
Vnoucek PavelUstiCZE17551736SK Teplice2,016,022,01866
114116
Hellinger JanUstiCZE16561653TJ Slavia SCE Decin2,015,022,51697
11584
Hajek JiriCZE19031825SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice2,015,021,51845
116114
Maly JiriUstiCZE16751688SK Teplice2,015,021,01676
117107
Mriso MilosUstiCZE17601749CHESS MOST2,015,020,01635
118133
Stranska KamilaF18U20DCZE16091642SK Teplice2,015,019,51553
119118
Kastl DanielM18U18HCZE16381616CHESS MOST2,014,020,01889
120130
Polansky Adam LubosM18U18HCZE01250CHESS MOST2,013,518,51705
121132
Vorobiov IvanM18RUS01000Russia2,011,515,51720
122112
Rychtecky PavelCZE17281737SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice1,515,020,51706
123123
Beran PetrUstiCZE14961507SK Teplice1,513,518,51805
124121
Zitna AnetaF18CZE16151601SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem1,513,018,01722
125129
Mrisova EliskaF18U18DCZE01285CHESS MOST1,512,517,01691
12693
Bilek BernardCZE186917851,017,522,51906
12797
Kaluzny JiriUstiCZE18341827TJ Sokol Udlice1,016,522,01842
128103
Purkyt JaroslavUstiCZE17891780SK Decin1,016,023,51758
129128
Valterova VeronikaF18U18DCZE01316SK Spartak Usti n.L.1,015,521,51677
130122
Safr JanUstiCZE15791566SK Decin1,011,516,51670
131101
Saffova MichaelaF20U20DCZE17971780TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.1,011,016,51739
13242
Wimmer MiroslavCZE21192124SK Karlovy Vary1,010,015,52013
13356
Palas AlesCZE20572058TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou1,07,010,51893
134134
Grigorova LiubovF20U20DCZE01100SK Teplice0,017,522,01316

Annotation:
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (without two results=middle Tie-Breaks)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (all Results)
Tie Break4: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)

Advertisement
Advertisement