Brīvu vietu nav!!!

Olaine Open Rapid Chess Championship 2022 I stage 20.03.

Last update 20.03.2022 18:23:47, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Tournament selectionB─ôrni, Rapid
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Download FilesOlaines Saha kluba 2022 2003.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT1976wRīga
2MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1960Rīga
3MKMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1960U18Olaine/RŠS
4IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1892U14RŠS
5IJaroshs Maksims11610255LAT1818Jelgava
6MKMilovs Daniels11623187LAT1807Jūrmala
7IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1758wU12RŠS
8IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1746S65Ķekava
9NMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1738wRŠS
10IVasiljeva Sofja11622067LAT1657wU14Daugava Chess
11MKBarinovs Vitalijs11604620LAT1651S65Rīga
12MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1641S65Rīga
13IPaikens Reinis11624078LAT1637U14RŠS
14MKNemkovs Vjaceslavs11602180LAT1590S65Jelgava
15IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1523wU14RŠŠ
16IIvanovskis Sergejs11608498LAT1509S65Rīga
17ISeruks Andris11612614LAT1497Rīga
18ICoat Sven45136254FRA1496U14Rīga
19IRogulis Uldis11602775LAT1441S65Rīga
20IIVingris Janis11612215LAT1423Rīga
21IStankevics Roberts11610638LAT1420S65Olaine
22IIJansons Kristers Roberts11624523LAT1396U20Rīga
23IIMierina Lauma11617292LAT1375wU12RŠS
24IBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT1359U10ARChess
25IAleksejevs Daniils11620480LAT1325U12Olaine
26IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1325S65Rīga
27IKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1319U10ARChess
28IISuvorovs Aleksandrs11619422LAT1307Olaine
29IIkstena Sarlote11609559LAT1304wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
30IPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1297U14RŠŠ
31IIBodaks Maksimilians11632569LAT1278U08RŠS
32IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1229U14RŠS
33IILiepina Daniela Nikola11621176LAT1192wU14RŠS/Olaine
34IIApine Emilija11634448LAT1146wU16RŠS
35IVGozs Arons11627115LAT1079U10BJC Daugmale
36IIKukushkin Ivan11634103LAT1043U08ARchess
37IIIljins Kirils11633034LAT0U12RŠS
38IIMierina Liva11632070LAT0wU08RŠS
39IIICehovals Grigorijs11636343LAT0U10Jūrmala
40IIIMikalausks Valerijs11635703LAT0Rīga
41IIIOrlovskis Jaroslavs11636173LAT0U10BJC Daugmale
42IIBriedis Juris11636351LAT0Rīga
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use