Čís. | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | pohlaví | Typ | Klub/Místo |
1 | FM | Straka Jozef | SVK | 2330 | | | TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca |
2 | FM | Turčan Richard | SVK | 2322 | | U18 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
3 | FM | Gnojek Petr | CZE | 2313 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | FM | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 2306 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | | Nytra Ondřej | CZE | 2306 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
6 | FM | Karas Marek | SVK | 2301 | | | ŠK Osuské |
7 | FM | Šmolík Jáchym | CZE | 2278 | | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
8 | FM | Matras Ondřej | CZE | 2273 | | | TJ Pankrác |
9 | | Števik ml. Patrik | SVK | 2266 | | U18 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
10 | | Walek Petr | CZE | 2265 | | | TJ Ostrava |
11 | | Macíček Jakub | CZE | 2243 | | | Unichess |
12 | WIM | Rakhmangulova Anastasiya | UKR | 2229 | w | | Ukraine |
13 | | Kratochvíl Vít | CZE | 2229 | | | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
14 | CM | Mondrzycki Bartlomiej | POL | 2212 | | | Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
15 | | Horák Jan | CZE | 2170 | | | Region Panda, z.s. |
16 | | Soural Jan | CZE | 2166 | | | TJ Pankrác |
17 | WIM | Novosadová Kristýna | CZE | 2163 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Koubová Anna Marie | CZE | 2152 | w | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
19 | WFM | Kucharska Honorata | POL | 2146 | w | | MKSz Rybnik |
20 | | Nezval Filip | CZE | 2143 | | U18 | ŠK Duras BVK |
21 | | Jireš Jiří | CZE | 2117 | | | ŠO MKS Vyškov |
22 | | Dzikowski Michal | POL | 2094 | | | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
23 | | Tolmacevs Artjoms | LAT | 2086 | | U18 | Latvia |
24 | | Dolenský Filip | CZE | 2085 | | U18 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
25 | | Dolenský Milan | CZE | 2074 | | | ŠK Libštát |
26 | CM | Ocelák Jakub | CZE | 2039 | | | Unichess |
27 | | Tauš Martin | CZE | 2037 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
28 | | Le Anh Dung | CZE | 2031 | | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
29 | FM | Shilov Sergej | UKR | 2030 | | S60 | Ukraine |
30 | | Bezděk Tomáš | CZE | 2015 | | U18 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. |
31 | | Paseka Matyáš | CZE | 2010 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
32 | | Mrazík Tomáš | CZE | 1993 | | | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
33 | | Mach Petr | CZE | 1981 | | U18 | Unichess |
34 | | Trybus Daniel | POL | 1976 | | U18 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
35 | | Migdal Milan | CZE | 1972 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
36 | | Zabrzanska Weronika | POL | 1970 | w | U18 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
37 | WFM | Dylag Emilia | POL | 1915 | w | U18 | KKSz Kraków |
38 | | Borowski Przemyslaw | POL | 1914 | | | GLKS Goniec Żarów |
39 | | Zezula Jakub | CZE | 1900 | | U18 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
40 | | Kubala Karel | CZE | 1895 | | S60 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | | Seidl Jan | CZE | 1880 | | U18 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. |
42 | | Svíženský Luboš | CZE | 1879 | | | ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s. |
43 | | Czernecki Andrzej | POL | 1863 | | U18 | Hetman Czestochowa |
44 | | Pavlíček Petr | CZE | 1861 | | S60 | Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. |
45 | | Kovalskyi Roman | UKR | 1849 | | U18 | Ukraine |
46 | | Eliáš Dávid | SVK | 1841 | | U18 | Šachový klub Sabinov |
47 | | Pelc Adam | CZE | 1819 | | U18 | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
48 | | Dudová Pavlína | CZE | 1811 | w | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
49 | | Jiroušek Tadeáš | CZE | 1809 | | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
50 | | Bulej Matej | SVK | 1793 | | | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
51 | | Miková Miriam | SVK | 1790 | w | U18 | TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca |
52 | | Haasová Timea | SVK | 1778 | w | | ŠK Rajec |
53 | | Červeň Peter | SVK | 1776 | | | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
54 | | Pataky Tibor | SVK | 1760 | | | Mladosť Žilina |
55 | | Zemen Pavel | CZE | 1756 | | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
56 | | Mrázek Roman | CZE | 1723 | | U18 | SK Slavia Orlová |
57 | | Fizerová Lucie | CZE | 1719 | w | U18 | Interchess z.s. |
58 | | Burlutskyi Ivan | UKR | 1687 | | | Ukraine |
59 | | Oborný Stanislav | CZE | 1680 | | | TJ Ostrava |
60 | | Klucznik Andre | FRA | 1656 | | S60 | France |
61 | | Dylong Antoni | POL | 1637 | | U18 | Szach Mat Zabrze |
62 | | Kucharska Helena | POL | 1634 | w | U18 | MKSz Rybnik |
63 | | Trojan Matyáš | CZE | 1628 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
64 | | Benci Rudolf | SVK | 1622 | | | Doprastav Bratislava |
65 | | Simajchl Adam | CZE | 1618 | | | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
66 | | Hosová Sandra | CZE | 1613 | w | U18 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
67 | | Strnadová Monika | CZE | 1610 | w | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
68 | | Pokorná Jana | CZE | 1609 | w | | ŠK Rakovník |
69 | | Nisztuk Michal | POL | 1538 | | S60 | UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
70 | | Mydlář Matěj | CZE | 1533 | | U18 | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
71 | | Lecki Leonard | POL | 1527 | | U18 | UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
72 | | Hampl David | CZE | 1526 | | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
73 | | Bjolek Jan | CZE | 1499 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
74 | | Karaszewski Gabriel | POL | 1477 | | U18 | KSz Miedź Legnica |
75 | | Radzimski Antoni | POL | 1463 | | U18 | UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdrój |
76 | | Zmelty David | CZE | 1433 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
77 | | Šťáva Zdeněk | CZE | 1431 | | | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
78 | | Konečný Jakub | CZE | 1405 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
79 | | Červeň Samuel | SVK | 1383 | | U18 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
80 | | Števik st. Patrik | SVK | 1367 | | | ŠK Modra |
81 | | Glasbergerová Lucie | CZE | 1336 | w | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
82 | | Blahut Vladislav | CZE | 1331 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
83 | | Martikán Jiří | CZE | 1283 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
84 | | Šťávová Helena | CZE | 1239 | w | U18 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
85 | | Bartečková Valérie | CZE | 1223 | w | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
86 | | Gnojek Jan | CZE | 1220 | | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
87 | | Bienek Magdalena | POL | 1188 | w | U18 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
88 | | Bužek Přemysl | CZE | 0 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
89 | | Kolman Vojtěch | CZE | 0 | | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
90 | | Zajko Dušan | SVK | 0 | | | ŠK Radôstka |