Máj lásky šach rapid FIDE 14.5.2022

Last update 14.05.2022 19:40:54, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation license 4

Tournament selectionBlitz FIDE, Rapid FIDE, Advanced bez FIDE, Rookies bez FIDE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMKukelko Alexey14153084UKR2202
2Slamena Michal14908840SVK2054Sk Hlohovec
3Kreilinger Erich12992917GER1817
4Anikeev Vyacheslav14147289UKR1809
5Pribojsky Branislav14946874SVK1784Sk Doprastav Bratislava
6Kotlar Maros14952866SVK1754Sk Bijacovce
7Guba Peter14970511SVK1693Sk Doprastav Bratislava
8Lenhard Alexander12905798GER1677
9Sobota Michal14943689SVK1666Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
10Shirinyan Daniel443751ENG1619
11Cesek Dominik14927470SVK1615Individualny Clen
12Janikovic Alex Zoltan14951258SVK1549Sk Doprastav Bratislava
13Gajdosik Vladimir14930218SVK1465
14Pongo Aron14971100SVK1455Sk Doprastav Bratislava
15Cerny Filip14973090SVK1439Zahoracky Sachovy Klub
16Malaschitz Teodor73621153SVK1432Sk Doprastav Bratislava
17Egorova Aitalina54178550RUS1317
18Hlavac Tomas14964848SVK1315Sachovy Klub Dubravan
19Kojda Samuel14954931SVK1311Liptovska Sachova Skola
20Kudela Oliver14971755SVK1310Ks Pezinok
21Makogon Nikita34174850UKR1303
22Li Geng Hui14965356SVK1279Sk Doprastav Bratislava
23Simko Filip14973880SVK1273Sk Doprastav Bratislava
24Hasala Richard14969157SVK1268Sk Doprastav Bratislava
25Cerven Matus14968690SVK1246Sk Doprastav Bratislava
26Banik Michal14973910SVK1243Individualny Clen
27Srnak Martin14973308SVK1236Sk Doprastav Bratislava
28Tomcani Jan14974428SVK1223Sk Doprastav Bratislava
29Durik Martin14975823SVK1222Sk Doprastav Bratislava
30Hamas Martin73619990SVK1211Tatran Bratislava
31Shykhnenko Hryhorii14972557SVK1209Sk Doprastav Bratislava
32Tomcaniova Lucia14973448SVK1200Sk Doprastav Bratislava
33Nedoba Jakub14964678SVK1161Sk Doprastav Bratislava
34Andre Tomas14975793SVK1135Sk Doprastav Bratislava
35Matejka Simon14974541SVK1126Sk Doprastav Bratislava
36Nosal Tobias14976293SVK1122Ks Pezinok
37Dvorak Alfred14968541SVK1102Sk Slovan Bratislava
38Blahova Daniela14974827SVK1035Sk Doprastav Bratislava
39Romanova Ema14941961SVK1054Sk Skalica
40Hasalova Michaela14974690SVK1020Sk Doprastav Bratislava
41Cerny Patrik14973081SVK1000Zahoracky Sachovy Klub
42Hornik Matej14975580SVK1000Individualny Clen
43Pikulik Roman14972824SVK1000Ks Pezinok
44Lutsenko Olena34116532UKR1618
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use