Полевой Юсуф Халидович 1450 RUS Rp:1471 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 4 | | Баранов Ярослав Викторович | 1368 | RUS | 3 | s ½ | 1 |
2 | 114 | | Вишняков Кирилл Денисович | 1377 | RUS | 3,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 108 | | Клейменов Николай Павлович | 1901 | RUS | 6 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 34 | | Курланов Лев Александрович | 1499 | RUS | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 56 | | Юрасов Матфей | 1864 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
6 | 81 | | Асаченко Ксения Андреевна | 1620 | RUS | 4 | w ½ | 1 |
7 | 138 | | Лубенко Алисия Александровна | 1540 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
Дронов Иван Андреевич 1519 RUS Rp:1492 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 5 | | Правенький Матвей Сергеевич | 1284 | RUS | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 115 | | Югай Платон Сергеевич | 1360 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 109 | | Красин Борис Всеволодович | 1548 | RUS | 3,5 | s ½ | 2 |
4 | 35 | | Епихин Олег Александрович | 1420 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 57 | | Мамиконян Артем Тигранович | 1551 | RUS | 4 | s ½ | 2 |
6 | 82 | | Голофаст Ульяна Александровна | 1393 | RUS | 4 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 139 | | Кудрин Иван Александрович | 1525 | RUS | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
Залетов Сергей Сергеевич 1426 RUS Rp:1222 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 6 | | Мороз Дмитрий | 1000 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 116 | | Квитко Александр Дмитриевич | 1323 | RUS | 0,5 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 58 | | Игнатенко Борис Алексеевич | 1364 | RUS | 2 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 83 | | Редина Екатерина Дмитриевна | 1515 | RUS | 5,5 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 140 | | Мозолевская Татьяна Николаевна | 1448 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 3 |
Михно Дмитрий Игоревич 1406 RUS Rp:1215 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 7 | | Сиверин Владислав Антонович | 1269 | RUS | 4,5 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 117 | | Анисимов Тимофей Ростиславович | 1323 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 110 | | Новодворский Дмитрий Алексеевич | 1584 | RUS | 1 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 36 | | Шевяков Николай Максимович | 1389 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 59 | | Студитская Татьяна Александровна | 1315 | RUS | 5,5 | s ½ | 4 |
6 | 84 | | Пескова Ксения Максимовна | 1251 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 141 | | Бородин Никита Анатольевич | 1408 | RUS | 4,5 | w ½ | 4 |
Баклюков Роман Игоревич 1345 RUS Rp:0 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
3 | 111 | | Драгунов Сергей Александрович | 1509 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 37 | | Парпиев Тимур Жанибекович | 1361 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
1. Тур on 2022/02/19 в 10.30 |
Bo. | 19 | Каисса/Бибирево | Рейт | - | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | 1½:2½ |
5.1 | | | Баранов Ярослав Викторович |
| 1368 | - | | | 1450 | ½ - ½ |
5.2 | | | Правенький Матвей Сергеевич |
| 1284 | - | | | 1519 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1426 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Сиверин Владислав Антонович |
| 1269 | - | | | 1406 | 0 - 1 |
2. Тур on 2022/02/19 в 13.00 |
Bo. | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | - | 12 | ШК”Интеллект”-2 | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1450 | - | | | Вишняков Кирилл Денисович |
| 1377 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | 1519 | - | | | 1360 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 1426 | - | | | Квитко Александр Дмитриевич |
| 1323 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1406 | - | | | Анисимов Тимофей Ростиславович |
| 1323 | 0 - 1 |
3. Тур on 2022/02/20 в 10.30 |
Bo. | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | - | 1 | ШК”Интеллект”-1 | Рейт | ½ :3½ |
1.1 | | | 1450 | - | | | Клейменов Николай Павлович |
| 1901 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1519 | - | | | Красин Борис Всеволодович |
| 1548 | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | | | 1406 | - | | | Новодворский Дмитрий Алексеевич |
| 1584 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1345 | - | | | Драгунов Сергей Александрович |
| 1509 | 0 - 1 |
4. Тур on 2022/02/20 в 13.50 |
Bo. | 10 | СШ «Шахматная школа А. Карпова»-2 | Рейт | - | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | Курланов Лев Александрович |
| 1499 | - | | | 1450 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Епихин Олег Александрович |
| 1420 | - | | | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Шевяков Николай Максимович |
| 1389 | - | | | 1406 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | Парпиев Тимур Жанибекович |
| 1361 | - | | | 1345 | 0 - 1 |
5. Тур on 2022/02/21 в 10.30 |
Bo. | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | - | 7 | Русская Шахматная Школа 1 | Рейт | 1½:2½ |
3.1 | | | 1450 | - | | | 1864 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1519 | - | | | Мамиконян Артем Тигранович |
| 1551 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1426 | - | | | Игнатенко Борис Алексеевич |
| 1364 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | 1406 | - | | | Студитская Татьяна Александровна |
| 1315 | ½ - ½ |
6. Тур on 2022/02/21 в 13.00 |
Bo. | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | - | 8 | ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (девочки) | Рейт | 2½:1½ |
3.1 | | | 1450 | - | | | Асаченко Ксения Андреевна |
| 1620 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 1519 | - | | | Голофаст Ульяна Александровна |
| 1393 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1426 | - | | | Редина Екатерина Дмитриевна |
| 1515 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 1406 | - | | | Пескова Ксения Максимовна |
| 1251 | 1 - 0 |
7. Тур on 2022/02/22 в 10.30 |
Bo. | 5 | СШ Битца | Рейт | - | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | 1½:2½ |
3.1 | | | Лубенко Алисия Александровна |
| 1540 | - | | | 1450 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | Кудрин Иван Александрович |
| 1525 | - | | | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | Мозолевская Татьяна Николаевна |
| 1448 | - | | | 1426 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | Бородин Никита Анатольевич |
| 1408 | - | | | 1406 | ½ - ½ |