Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 11:03:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок г.Новосибирска по шахматам "Шахматный Новосибирск-2022" 1 этап. Турнир C
Last update 07.02.2022 11:39:26, Creator/Last Upload: Андрей
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2022/02/05
Bo.
No.
Name
Gr
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Gr
No.
1
27
Миняев Иван
2ю
4½
0 - 1
5
Кожин Михаил
1ю
19
2
7
Лоскутова Ксения
3
4
1 - 0
4
Бабаян Алина
3
42
3
11
Лиханов Данил
4
0 - 1
4
Кулеба Александр
20
4
26
Голошевская Екатерина
3
4
0 - 1
3½
Григорьев Ефим
1ю
2
5
3
Баялиев Даниэль Марсович
3½
1 - 0
3½
Вавржин Алексей
3
8
6
18
Каменев Владислав
1ю
3
½ - ½
3
Котченко Полина
6
7
12
Сорокин Павел
1ю
3
0 - 1
3
Фалеева София
1ю
31
8
34
Масленникова Анастасия
3
3
1 - 0
3
Зарецкий Дмитрий
1ю
13
9
15
Терина Зоя
3
1 - 0
3
Рябова Анна
49
10
9
Карпов Дмитрий
1ю
2½
1 - 0
3
Игнатьева Дарья
3
28
11
25
Кучеренко Дмитрий
1ю
2½
0 - 1
2½
Панов Дантан
1ю
4
12
16
Зайченков Сергей
1ю
2½
0 - 1
2½
Одегов Александр
2ю
41
13
52
Гусинский Родион
3ю
2½
0 - 1
2½
Яценко Глеб
1ю
22
14
5
Житов Платон
2
- - +
2
Ярматова Мадина
3ю
33
15
10
Фомин Алексей Сергеевич
2
0 - 1
2
Колокин Михаил
47
16
32
Аксенов Александр
1ю
2
0 - 1
2
Ярлыков Ярослав
1ю
14
17
21
Краснов Дмитрий
1ю
2
1 - 0
2
Тонкушин Вячеслав
2ю
35
18
40
Юн Владислав
2ю
2
0 - 1
2
Долженко Владимир
24
19
30
Попкова Ольга
1ю
2
0 - 1
2
Лобанова Ирина
3
43
20
50
Долгова Элина
3ю
1½
½ - ½
1½
Будников Игорь
3
36
21
39
Тимофеев Александр
1ю
1½
1 - 0
1½
Усольцев Никита
1ю
51
22
23
Сальников Максим
1
0 - 1
1
Кузнецов Егор
44
23
37
Ваньков Максим
½
1 - 0
1
Димитриев Матвей
45
24
46
Мерзлова Дарья
3ю
0
1
bye
25
1
Абакумов Никита
2ю
½
0
not paired
26
17
Вотчинников Семен
1ю
3
0
not paired
27
29
Докин Ратимир
1ю
2
0
not paired
28
38
Поречный Кирилл
2ю
2½
0
not paired
29
48
Жарков Родион
2ю
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use