Latvian 2022 Championship chess Quarterfinal

Last update 01.02.2022 20:22:08, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Tournament selection1/4, 1/2
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Download FilesLatvijas 2022 ceturtdalfinala finala nolikums 280101022022.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1786S50Rīga
2ITabors Emils11608854LAT1720U16Rīgas Šaha skola
3IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1716U14Jūrmala
4IJaroshs Maksims11610255LAT1705Jelgava
5MKPetersons Ojars11607769LAT1699S50Sabile
6IAminovs Maksims11610425LAT1695U18Rīgas Šaha skola
7IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1695S65Ķekava
8ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1669U14Rīgas Šaha skola
9IAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1665U16Rīgas Šaha skola
10IMucenieks Marks11622660LAT1638U20Rīgas Šaha skola
11MKNemkovs Vjaceslavs11602180LAT1613S65Jelgava
12IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1585S65Rīga
13IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1557U14Rīgas Šaha skola
14WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1535wS50Daugavpils
15IMednis Agnis11616601LAT1509Lielvārde
16ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1492U12Rīgas Šaha skola
17IAleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1479U14Rīgas Šaha skola
18IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1449U12Rīgas Šaha skola
19WMKZalcmane Vija11603445LAT1404wS65Rīga
20IMaklakova Naomi11617748LAT1380wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
21IValdats Reinis11617578LAT1374U12Rīgas Šaha skola
22IIEglitis Roberts11633670LAT1361S50Rīga
23ITestelecs Ilja Kuprijans11613530LAT1360U14RŠS/Jūrmala
24IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1302U10Rīgas Šaha skola
25IVizulis Alfreds11622172LAT1295Rīga
26IPaikens Reinis11624078LAT1285U14Rīgas šaha skola
27IMuzis Renars11626348LAT1259U14Rīgas Šaha skola
28INazarovs Daniils11623225LAT1120U12Rīgas Šaha skola
29IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1099U14Rīgas Šaha skola
30IFreibergs Filips11617314LAT1097U14Rīgas Šaha skola
31IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1095wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
32IIOrlovs Vladimirs11633140LAT1090U16Rīgas Šaha skola
33IPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1058U14RŠS/ARChess
34IAleksejevs Daniils11620480LAT1044U12Olaine
35IStinka Gustavs11611782LAT1042U18Rīgas Šaha skola
36IStepanovs Andrejs11635797LAT0Rīga
37IIMaklakova Dafne11620072LAT0wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
38IIMieze Natalja11612320LAT0wS65Jelgava
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use