Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:53:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Blitz Chess Championship 2021 - Women
Last update 30.12.2021 18:59:01, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2021/12/29 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
2
GM
Muzychuk Anna
UKR
2509
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
AZE
2250
38
2
44
IM
Osmak Yuliia
UKR
2198
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Koneru Humpy
IND
2483
3
3
6
GM
Gunina Valentina
CFR
2452
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Socko Monika
POL
2230
39
4
53
IM
Efroimski Marsel
ISR
2173
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
CFR
2441
7
5
14
IM
Zatonskih Anna
USA
2371
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Buksa Nataliya
UKR
2199
43
6
16
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
UKR
2362
2
1 - 0
2
WIM
Fernandez Maria Florencia
ARG
2184
49
7
69
WIM
Kamalidenova Meruert
KAZ
2090
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Vaishali R
IND
2313
21
8
24
IM
Shuvalova Polina
CFR
2306
2
½ - ½
2
WIM
Pavlidou Ekaterini
GRE
2177
51
9
28
GM
Danielian Elina
ARM
2285
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Balajayeva Khanim
AZE
2119
64
10
99
WFM
Zairbek kyzy Begimai
KGZ
1701
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
KAZ
2285
29
11
32
IM
Bulmaga Irina
ROU
2271
2
0 - 1
2
WGM
Vantika Agrawal
IND
1917
86
12
77
WGM
Antolak Julia
POL
2008
2
½ - ½
1½
WGM
Injac Teodora
SRB
2320
19
13
87
FM
Kurmangaliyeva Liya
KAZ
1917
1½
0 - 1
1½
IM
Gaponenko Inna
UKR
2292
26
14
63
WIM
Gaboyan Susanna
ARM
2126
1½
0 - 1
1½
WIM
Efimenko Maria
UKR
2207
41
15
57
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
TUR
2153
1½
0 - 1
1½
WIM
Semenova Elena
CFR
1954
82
16
4
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
BUL
2477
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
MGL
2188
47
17
46
IM
Badelka Olga
CFR
2188
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
CFR
2475
5
18
8
WGM
Michna Marta
GER
2433
1
0 - 1
1
WGM
Babiy Olga
UKR
2179
50
19
52
WGM
Maisuradze Nino
FRA
2175
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
GER
2412
9
20
10
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
CFR
2406
1
1 - 0
1
WIM
Sliwicka Alicja
POL
2155
56
21
55
IM
Bivol Alina
CFR
2167
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
GEO
2394
11
22
12
GM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
KAZ
2380
1
1 - 0
1
WGM
Kovanova Baira
CFR
2153
58
23
59
WIM
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
UKR
2152
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Zhukova Natalia
UKR
2369
15
24
61
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
POL
2149
1
1 - 0
1
WGM
Movsesian Julia
CZE
2354
17
25
20
WGM
Berend Elvira
LUX
2315
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
BUL
2071
70
26
22
IM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
CFR
2312
1
1 - 0
1
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
CFR
2065
72
27
74
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
NED
2047
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Cyfka Karina
POL
2311
23
28
75
WIM
Serikbay Assel
KAZ
2044
1
1 - 0
1
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
GER
2292
27
29
30
WGM
Pourkashiyan Atousa
IRI
2285
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Kucharska Honorata
POL
1910
88
30
85
WGM
Bartel Marta
POL
1920
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Padmini Rout
IND
2276
31
31
89
WCM
Hryzlova Sofiia
UKR
1908
1
1 - 0
1
WGM
Majdan Joanna
POL
2270
33
32
34
IM
Kulon Klaudia
POL
2265
1
0 - 1
1
WCM
Goraj Barbara
POL
1902
92
33
94
WFM
Dylag Emilia
POL
1863
1
½ - ½
1
WGM
Mamedjarova Turkan
AZE
2263
35
34
36
GM
Girya Olga
CFR
2262
1
0 - 1
1
CM
Smietanska Wiktoria
POL
1765
98
35
95
FM
Jarocka Liwia
POL
1851
1
½ - ½
1
WGM
Garifullina Leya
CFR
2258
37
36
40
IM
Dworakowska Joanna
POL
2228
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Katkov Michelle
ISR
1651
100
37
42
WIM
Lach Aleksandra
POL
2204
1
1 - 0
1
Da Silva Cibele Florencio
BRA
1412
105
38
103
Zabrzanska Weronika
POL
1596
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Garcia Martin Marta
ESP
2194
45
39
65
WIM
Nurgali Nazerke
KAZ
2111
½
0 - 1
½
GM
Lagno Kateryna
CFR
2592
1
40
79
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
CFR
2001
½
1 - 0
½
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
CFR
2374
13
41
18
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
AZE
2330
0
1 - 0
½
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
GEO
2294
25
42
48
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
CFR
2188
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Beydullayeva Govhar
AZE
1972
81
43
83
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
CFR
1935
0
0 - 1
0
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
ROU
2169
54
44
91
WIM
Kubicka Anna
POL
1903
0
0 - 1
0
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
CFR
2149
60
45
62
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
UKR
2145
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Smirnova Ekaterina
CFR
1925
84
46
66
WFM
Gil Quilez Sonia
ESP
2102
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Malicka Maria
POL
1903
90
47
67
IM
Ovod Evgenija
CFR
2092
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Rudzinska Michalina
POL
1832
96
48
93
WFM
Wikar Martyna
POL
1899
0
1 - 0
0
WGM
Heredia Serrano Carla
ECU
2092
68
49
71
WFM
Yakimova Mariya
CFR
2070
0
1 - 0
0
Budkiewicz Magdalena
POL
1624
102
50
73
WFM
Kolaric Spela
SLO
2056
0
0 - 1
0
Szczotka Klara
POL
1584
104
51
97
WFM
Parol Pola
POL
1823
0
0 - 1
0
WIM
Kiolbasa Oliwia
POL
2036
76
52
101
Brambilla Renee Blandy T.
BRA
1651
0
0 - 1
0
WIM
Jakubowska Anna
POL
1980
80
53
78
WIM
Zaksaite Salomeja
LTU
2002
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use