Rīgas Šaha federācijas open līdz 1800

Last update 27.02.2022 15:26:09, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Tournament selectionI stage, II stage, III Stage, IV posms 2400
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1786S50Rīga
2IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1762U14Jūrmala
3ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1682U14Rīgas Šaha skola
4ITabors Emils11608854LAT1682U16Rīga
5IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1673S65Rīga
6IRizihs Valerijs11603380LAT1665Rīga
7IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1557U14Rīgas Šaha skola
8WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1535wS50Daugavpils
9IAleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1504U14Rīgas Šaha skola
10MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1497S65Rīga
11ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1492U12Rīgas Šaha skola
12IVasiljeva Sofja11622067LAT1479wU14Daugava Chess
13IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1402U10RŠS/Jūrmala
14IFilipovs Sergejs11631899LAT1383U08Rīga
15WMKZalcmane Vija11603445LAT1380wS65Rīga
16IAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1343U10Daugava Chess
17IPomahs Ziedonis11603194LAT1305S65Rīga
18IAntjufejevs Vsevolods11624248LAT1296S50Rīga
19IVizulis Alfreds11622172LAT1286Rīga
20IPavlovs Ostins11617306LAT1275U14Rīgas Šaha skola
21IISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1226wU12Limbaži
22IGaidis Edvards11624086LAT1220U12Rēzekne
23IIKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1183U10ARChess
24IIVorobjovs Nils11629924LAT1149U12Rīga
25IIGuminskaya Daria11623802LAT1123wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
26IISmirnovs Artjoms11629908LAT1110U14BJC Daugmale
27IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1095wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
28IILiepina Daniela Nikola11621176LAT1094wU14RŠS/Olaine
29IIOrlovs Vladimirs11633140LAT1090U16Rīga
30IAleksejevs Daniils11620480LAT1054U12Olaine
31IPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1042U14RŠS/ARChess
32IIBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT0U10ARChess
33IIDankovs Ruslans11617870LAT0U14Jūrmala
34IIDiners Kirils11624698LAT0U10Rīgas Šaha skola
35IIGuminskiy Gregory11632461LAT0U08Rīgas Šaha skola
36IILescenko Maksims11629290LAT0U12Rīgas Šaha skola
37IIMieze Natalja11612320LAT0wS65Jelgava
38ISinicina Jevgenija11630019LAT0wU12ARChess
39IIVarhotovs Vladimirs11633786LAT0U12ARChess
40IIIGaidis Bozens11632623LAT0U08Rēzekne
41IIIJutans Raivo11632330LAT0S50Rīga
42IIIMartinovs Luka11633778LAT0U08ARChess
43IIIMikalausks Valerijs11635703LAT0Rīga
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use