O pohárGŘ HVP v rapid šachu 2.turnaj 5.roč. Grand-Prix ČR 2011/12Poslední aktualizace12.11.2011 16:39:24, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 14
Startovní listina
Čís. | | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | GM | Velička Petr | CZE | 2472 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
2 | IM | Bernášek Jan | CZE | 2464 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 | IM | Neuman Petr | CZE | 2459 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
4 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | CZE | 2364 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
5 | | Větrovský Michal | CZE | 2240 | SK Loko Praha |
6 | FM | Kratochvíl Josef | CZE | 2233 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč |
7 | | Hába Zdeněk | CZE | 2196 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
8 | | Večeřa Pavel | CZE | 2180 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
9 | | Karásek Lukáš | CZE | 2174 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
10 | | Valenta Vít ml. | CZE | 2173 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
11 | | Vašut Karel | CZE | 2159 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
12 | | Valenta Vít st. | CZE | 2127 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
13 | | Chloupek Libor | CZE | 2110 | Makkabi Boskovice |
14 | | Chrz Pavel | CZE | 2094 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. |
15 | | Vala Filip | CZE | 2093 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16 | | Kamlach Miroslav | CZE | 2085 | SK Loko Praha |
17 | | Komprda Pavel | CZE | 2060 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
18 | | Marek Jiří | CZE | 2040 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
19 | | Pavlíček Petr | CZE | 2013 | SK Loko Praha |
20 | | Mičulka Petr | CZE | 2011 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
21 | | Fiala Zdeněk | CZE | 2006 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. |
22 | | Mašek Jan | CZE | 1996 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
23 | | Mikeš Jan | CZE | 1993 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. |
24 | | Bárta Miroslav | CZE | 1950 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
25 | | Hájek Jaroslav | CZE | 1950 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
26 | | Tejkal Jiří | CZE | 1941 | SK Loko Praha |
27 | | Roušar Zdeněk | CZE | 1937 | ŠO Hlinsko |
28 | | Kratochvíl Vít | CZE | 1922 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
29 | | Bajer Jiří | CZE | 1919 | Gambit Jihlava |
30 | | Netušil Jakub | CZE | 1911 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
31 | | Forman Miroslav | CZE | 1906 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
32 | | Smejkal Mojmír | CZE | 1866 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
33 | | Mičulka David | CZE | 1865 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
34 | | Vlasák Martin | CZE | 1863 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. |
35 | | Ježek Zdeněk | CZE | 1859 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
36 | | Hubený Pavel | CZE | 1848 | Makkabi Boskovice |
37 | | Obůrka Vladislav | CZE | 1844 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
38 | | Walek Petr | CZE | 1761 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
39 | | Veselý Vítek | CZE | 1757 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
40 | | Bukáček Lubomír | CZE | 1733 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
41 | | Čtveráček Milan | CZE | 1713 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
42 | | Veselský Jan | CZE | 1702 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
43 | | Krása Marek | CZE | 1692 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
44 | | Horák Jaroslav | CZE | 1611 | Gambit Jihlava |
45 | | Boháček Milan | CZE | 1798 | Makkabi Boskovice |
46 | | Kodys Stanislav | CZE | 1748 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
47 | | Polanský Jiří | CZE | 1748 | Gambit Jihlava |
48 | | Došek Karel | CZE | 1641 | Gambit Jihlava |
49 | | Linhart Jaroslav | CZE | 1609 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
50 | | Pařil Vladimír | CZE | 1583 | Sokol Jámy |
51 | | Kučera Miloslav | CZE | 1564 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
52 | | Hejná Jana | CZE | 1561 | TJ Bučovice |
53 | | Dvořák Josef | CZE | 1532 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
54 | | Zatočil Josef | CZE | 1453 | Gambit Jihlava |
55 | | Pokorný Jiří | CZE | 1439 | Gambit Jihlava |
56 | | Pelikán Petr | CZE | 1405 | Sokol Jámy |
57 | | Valterová Veronika | CZE | 1322 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. |
58 | | Štůla Petr | CZE | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
59 | | Jirsa Ondřej | CZE | 1100 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
60 | | Klenovič Roman | CZE | 1100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
61 | | Dvořák Dominik | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Velké Meziříčí |
62 | | Prášil Pavel | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Jámy |
63 | | Janáček Jakub | CZE | 0 | Havlíčkova Borová |
64 | | Kačor Petr | CZE | 0 | Havlíčkova Borová |
65 | | Kratochvíl Josef st. | CZE | 0 | Velké Meziříčí |
66 | | Kulhánek Jaromír | CZE | 0 | Deník |
67 | | Lacina Marek | CZE | 0 | Havlíčkova Borová |
68 | | Melichar Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | Pohled u HB |
69 | | Motl Jan | CZE | 0 | Pohled u HB |
70 | | Nimmertondl Petr | CZE | 0 | Pohled u HB |
71 | | Slámová Lenka | CZE | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
72 | | Tecl Josef | CZE | 0 | Havl. Brod |
73 | | Thomayer Jan | CZE | 0 | Přibyslav |
74 | | Zelený Zbyněk | CZE | 0 | Havlíčkova Borová |
|
|
|
|