The 2nd CFSL Rapid Team Chess Cup 2021 - Division C Última actualización11.12.2021 13:32:42, Propietario: Tharindu Weerasekara,Última carga: srilankachess
Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas
Rk. | No.Ini. | Equipo | Partidas | + | = | - | Des 1 | Des 2 | Des 3 |
1 | 3 | Northern Super Bishops | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
2 | 34 | Zugzwang Kings | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19,5 | 0 |
3 | 1 | Dark Knights Team A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19,5 | 0 |
4 | 9 | Nalanda College Chess Club - B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18,5 | 2 |
5 | 2 | S Thomas College - Bandarawela | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18,5 | 0 |
6 | 13 | Rajans Juniors | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17,5 | 0 |
7 | 32 | Kingswood College Maroon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
8 | 5 | Rahula B Chess Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15,5 | 0 |
9 | 33 | Nalanda College Chess Club – A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14,5 | 0 |
10 | 15 | Super Fighters Chess Club Team - C | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16,5 | 0 |
11 | 11 | Mayor Chess Club Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
12 | 6 | De Mazenod College Team Black | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
13 | 31 | Dark Knights Team C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
14 | 4 | Success Chess Academy A | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
15 | 22 | Dark Knights Team B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2 |
16 | 18 | Deyon Chess Girls - Gold | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
17 | 16 | Mind Plus International Chess Academy - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
18 | 8 | Lyceum International School - Group 01 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 |
19 | 25 | Black & Gold – King | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 |
20 | 30 | Dark & Light Team B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12,5 | 0 |
21 | 14 | Royal Gladiators | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
22 | 23 | Dark Knights Team D | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
23 | 28 | Black Squares Chess Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13,5 | 0 |
24 | 7 | Brave Devians | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
25 | 10 | Teen Titans | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12,5 | 0 |
26 | 29 | Dark & Light Team A | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12,5 | 0 |
27 | 20 | Success Chess Academy C | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
28 | 21 | Rajans Littles | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12,5 | 1 |
29 | 12 | Kandy Girls' Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12,5 | 1 |
30 | 19 | Scorpion Force - Girls | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12,5 | 0 |
31 | 17 | Scorpion Force - Boys | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10,5 | 0 |
32 | 27 | Black & Gold - Rook | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
33 | 26 | Black & Gold - Knight | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
34 | 24 | Black & Gold - Bishop | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Anotación: Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses) Desempate 2: points (game-points) Desempate 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
|
|
|
|