Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:31:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Jamaica Open Online 2021 U1300ABS Section
Last update 25.11.2021 00:04:30, Creator/Last Upload: Jamaica Chess Federation (Llicense 3)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Wallder Dijon
JAM
1589
2
Edwards Zuberi
7406258
JAM
1419
Wolmer's Boys School
3
Gordon Micah
JAM
1381
Wolmer's Boys School
4
Hamilton Javon
JAM
1349
Herbert Morrison Technical High
5
Leake Emilia-Rose
7407238
JAM
1317
6
Salazar Victoria
7406240
JAM
1309
Hillel Academy Prep
7
Callaghan Marko
7405553
JAM
1295
Jamaica College
8
Spence Jovani
JAM
1277
Wolmer's Boys School
9
Thompson Mabruke
7404018
JAM
1254
10
Watson Sean
JAM
1245
Glenmuir High School
11
Green Nathaniel
7406800
JAM
1242
St Andrew Preparatory/ Chess Whiz C
12
Puran Kishan
19701667
GUY
1240
Queen's College
13
Jones David
JAM
1220
Fairfield International Academy / G
14
Tennant Ajay
7405103
JAM
1212
Ardenne High School
15
Bloomfield Alexander
JAM
1208
Wolmer's Boys School
16
Prince Maleek
7406916
JAM
1196
Dunrobin Primary School
17
Rajkumar Mahir Adrian
19700873
GUY
1175
Mae's Schools
18
Farquharson Kamahri
JAM
1175
Glenmuir High School
19
Whittaker Zachary
JAM
1171
20
Morgan Xavier
JAM
1167
21
White Max
10401326
BAH
1163
22
Peart Zaiden
JAM
1146
Mona Prep School
23
Andorn Christian
JAM
1143
York Castle High School
24
McNally Jordan
7404980
JAM
1128
Ardenne High School
25
Couchman Kyle
19701632
GUY
1127
Queens College
26
Blake Samare
JAM
1118
Glenmuir High School
27
Miller Joushua
7406886
JAM
1103
Jamaica College
28
McKenzie Kyle-O'Neil
JAM
1096
29
Jones Nathaniel
JAM
1070
Fairfield International Academy / G
30
Xiang Austin
7407211
JAM
1046
Hillel Academy Prep
31
Williams Nicarlo
JAM
1041
Glenmuir High School
32
Johnson Dominic
JAM
1023
Glenmuir High School
33
Paris Sunjata-Abai
JAM
1006
Homeschool
34
Raghunauth Arysh
19700890
GUY
991
Queens College
35
Quest Zaire
JAM
983
Ardenne Preparatory & Extension Hig
36
Mignott Aiden
JAM
981
Wolmer's Boys School
37
Walker Matthew
JAM
953
38
Taylor Kwame
JAM
939
39
Wallace Howard
JAM
939
Jamaica College
40
Nadavaluru Krishna
JAM
921
41
James Nathan
JAM
841
42
Walker Alexander
JAM
690
43
Rose Rahiem
JAM
0
44
Besley Jayden
JAM
0
Green Island High School
45
Pratt Xavier
JAM
0
Queen's College
46
Thompson Jonathan
JAM
0
47
Thompson Tejaun
JAM
0
St Judes Primary
48
Flanigan Kianu
JAM
0
Wolmer's Boys School
49
Teo Cliff
SGP
0
50
Teo Javier
SGP
0
Fernvale Primary School
51
Riley Joshua
JAM
0
Wolmer's Boys School
52
Edwards Markell
JAM
0
Excelsior Community College
53
Wolfe Dantrell
JAM
0
Meadowbrook High School
54
Brown Kristian
JAM
0
Campion College
55
Allen Micah
JAM
0
Wolmer's Boys School
56
Nelson Adisa
JAM
0
57
Pramanik Ayush
TTO
0
International School of Port of Spa
58
Myers Jaethan
JAM
0
St Andrew Preparatory
59
Smith Aiden
JAM
0
Stella Maris Preparatory
60
Ford Tayten
JAM
0
Glenmuir High School
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use