No. | | Nombre | FED | sexo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Aaron Krop | KEN | | F.L.C.K Sekerr Mixed Secondary Scho |
2 | | Alice Kabiru | KEN | w | AIC Girls' Secondary School - KESSU |
3 | | Allan Kipkogei | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
4 | | Anastacia Chelimo | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
5 | | Anthony Omusi | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
6 | | Antony Gitonga | KEN | | Line Member School |
7 | | Arusei Ian | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
8 | | Azel Kiprono | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
9 | | Belton Junior | KEN | | Line Member School |
10 | | Billy Khatete | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
11 | | Brian Lempiris | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
12 | | Bruce Koross Kimutai | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
13 | | Caleb Kipchumba | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
14 | | Caleb Walcott | KEN | | Line Member School |
15 | | Candida Kambona | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
16 | | Caroline Waithera | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
17 | | Christian Sifuna | KEN | | Kitale School |
18 | | Christine Panda | KEN | w | AIC Girls' Secondary School - KESSU |
19 | | Cynthia Nyamusi | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
20 | | Daisy Rono | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
21 | | Danston Bowen | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
22 | | Deborah Chebet | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
23 | | Derrick Rumile Liboyo | KEN | | Kitale School |
24 | | Diana Cherop | KEN | w | F.L.C.K Sekerr Mixed Secondary Scho |
25 | | Evans Amboko | KEN | | Line Member School |
26 | | Evans Kipruto | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
27 | | Ezra Kibet | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
28 | | Faith Kiplangat | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
29 | | Frank Favour | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
30 | | Frank Simyu | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
31 | | Githu Samuel | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
32 | | Griffin Osire | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
33 | | Harisson Kiondo | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
34 | | Husnah Chepkemoi | KEN | w | Propoi Girls High School |
35 | | Jesse Kipruto | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
36 | | Jesse Tarus | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
37 | | Jill Musimbi | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
38 | | Joshua Kamau | KEN | | Line Member School |
39 | | Joy Akoth | KEN | w | St. Josephs Girls High School |
40 | | Kiboi Trevor | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
41 | | Kimosop Gideon | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
42 | | Kimutai Enock | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
43 | | Kipchirchir Felix | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
44 | | Kipkemboi Dennis | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
45 | | Kipkorir Obadiah | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
46 | | Kipngetich Rohi | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
47 | | Kiprono Jeremiah | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
48 | | Kiprop Hillary | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
49 | | Kiprotich Brian | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
50 | | Kiprotich Ray | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
51 | | Kipruto Max | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
52 | | Kiptoo Austin | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
53 | | Kiptoo Titus | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
54 | | Krystal Limo | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
55 | | Limo Gideon | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
56 | | Lucas Kinyua | KEN | | Kitale School |
57 | | Lynn Jelagat | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
58 | | Lynn Jepkosgei | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
59 | | Makua Fleming | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
60 | | Marcus Kipruto | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
61 | | Martin Nyamache | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
62 | | Materi Brian | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
63 | | Mercy Kibet | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
64 | | Mercy Moraa | KEN | w | Legacy Schools |
65 | | Meshack Kemboi | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
66 | | Michael Gatene | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
67 | | Muna Ian | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
68 | | Mwangi David | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
69 | | Naomi Chepengat | KEN | w | Propoi Girls High School |
70 | | Nebat Mbela | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
71 | | Nehemia Kipruto | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
72 | | Nelly Chepyatich | KEN | w | Propoi Girls High School |
73 | | Nicole Cheptoo | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
74 | | Nivah Chelimo | KEN | w | Propoi Girls High School |
75 | | Nyamari Andrew | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
76 | | Obadiah Kipkorir | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
77 | | Patrick Simiyu | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
78 | | Philips Erick | KEN | | St. Patrick's High School - Iten |
79 | | Precious Amani | KEN | w | Legacy Schools |
80 | | Prince Ndung'u | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
81 | | Purity Toroitich | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
82 | | Reagan Bukamo | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
83 | | Rebecca Wangari | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
84 | | Rhemisis Karani | KEN | | Ortum Secondary School |
85 | | Sandra Jepkosgei | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
86 | | Sandra Mutembei | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
87 | | Scholastica Jelagat | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
88 | | Shadrack Mutiso | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
89 | | Shannel Wambi | KEN | w | Legacy Schools |
90 | | Sharon Jeruto | KEN | w | AIC Girls' Secondary School - KESSU |
91 | | Solom Baraka | KEN | | Line Member School |
92 | | Sophy Ningala | KEN | w | Dorothy School Kitale |
93 | | Sylvia Jeptoo | KEN | w | Sing'ore Girls |
94 | | Sylvia Koech | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
95 | | Mildred Atieno | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
96 | | Victor Imani | KEN | | Legacy Schools |
97 | | Victor Kiplangat | KEN | | Simotwo Secondary School |
98 | | Welferson Chesebe | KEN | | Kabarnet High School |
99 | | Wesley Odhiambo | KEN | | Chewoyet High School |
100 | | Yna Lukas | KEN | w | St. Monica's Girls High School |
101 | | Zuena Cheyech | KEN | w | Propoi Girls High School |
102 | | Laurecia Atiagaga | KEN | w | St. Josephs Girls High School |
103 | | Leila Yaye | KEN | w | St. Josephs Girls High School |