Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | FED | Rtg | pohlaví | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Frantsev Iegor | 23736305 | CZE | 1477 | | Šk Česká Lípa |
2 | | Artamonov Mikhail | 23732946 | CZE | 1296 | | Unichess |
3 | | Janoušková Eliška | 23715553 | CZE | 1226 | w | Šk Líně |
4 | | Kůsová Nikola | 23733705 | CZE | 1213 | w | Šk Spartak Chodov |
5 | | Hokr Matyáš | 23734663 | CZE | 1141 | | Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S. |
6 | | Koupil Štěpán | 23742119 | CZE | 1134 | | 2222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S. |
7 | | Grosser Filip | 23747650 | CZE | 1100 | | Karlovarský Šachklub Tietz |
8 | | Kreuzman Daniel | 23746262 | CZE | 1100 | | Šk Sokol Klatovy |
9 | | Dvořák Vojtěch | 23742089 | CZE | 1094 | | Region Panda, z.s. |
10 | | Jeníková Sabina | | CZE | 1080 | w | Šk Spartak Čelákovice |
11 | | Hlaváček Jiří | | CZE | 1077 | | Šachový Spolek Železné Hory |
12 | | Sochor Antonín | 23735350 | CZE | 1072 | | Šk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
13 | | Gao Tianle | 23739924 | CZE | 1066 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
14 | | Štor Jakub | | CZE | 1064 | | Šachy Štěpán |
15 | | Holub Petr | 23734124 | CZE | 1046 | | Šk Praha-Smíchov |
16 | | Krejcárek Jan | | CZE | 1040 | | Tj Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
17 | | Adam František | | CZE | 0 | | Šachklub Tábor Z.S. |
18 | | Boháč Jan | 23744391 | CZE | 0 | | Šachový Spolek Železné Hory |
19 | | Černý Rodan | 23746165 | CZE | 0 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
20 | | Honcharov Makar | 23746203 | CZE | 0 | | Šk 64 Plzeň |
21 | | Hrabě Adam | | CZE | 0 | | Šk Praha-Smíchov |
22 | | Hujová Tess | 23744936 | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Spartak Čelákovice |
23 | | Ježek Jiří | | CZE | 0 | | Tj Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
24 | | Kammová Natálie | | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem, Z.S. |
25 | | Kolář Edvard | 23746238 | CZE | 0 | | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
26 | | Koutná Simona | 23740418 | CZE | 0 | w | Tj Sokol Zaječice |
27 | | Kršňák Matěj | | CZE | 0 | | Šk Spartak Ústí Nad Labem |
28 | | Lenikus Ondřej | | CZE | 0 | | Šk Česká Lípa |
29 | | Málek Daniel | 23742720 | CZE | 0 | | Šachový Spolek Železné Hory |
30 | | Mauric Jan | 23744200 | CZE | 0 | | TJ Jince |
31 | | Mrázik Marek | | CZE | 0 | | Šachklub Tábor Z.S. |
32 | | Pistulka Štěpán | | CZE | 0 | | Šachklub Tábor Z.S. |
33 | | Průka Vojtěch | 23746386 | CZE | 0 | | Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S. |
34 | | Rendl Luboš | | CZE | 0 | | Šachy Štěpán |
35 | | Romanko Diana | 34143874 | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Karlovy Vary |
36 | | Sehnoutka Vít | 23741899 | CZE | 0 | | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
37 | | Šára David | 23746599 | CZE | 0 | | 2222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S. |
38 | | Šilhánková Simona | | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Líně |
39 | | Šrámek Jan | 23743638 | CZE | 0 | | Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S. |
40 | | Štěpánková Linda | | CZE | 0 | w | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
41 | | Ta Xuan Nguyen | | CZE | 0 | | Šk Most |
42 | | Tichá Marie | 23736607 | CZE | 0 | w | Sokol Buštěhrad |
43 | | Valenta Jakub | | CZE | 0 | | Šachklub Tábor Z.S. |
44 | | Vaníčková Natálie | | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem, Z.S. |
45 | | Vlčková Linda | | CZE | 0 | w | Šk Spartak Čelákovice |
46 | | Vorlík Jáchym | | CZE | 0 | | Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem, Z.S. |
47 | | Zischka Vít | 23747560 | CZE | 0 | | Šk Spartak Ústí Nad Labem |