Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:54:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Mistrovstvi CR Telesne postizenych MDA Ride 2011
Last update 29.10.2011 21:59:38, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Valenta Vit
CZE
2161
T.J. Sokol Sumperk
2
Volf Jaroslav
CZE
2149
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
3
Kocur Valter
CZE
2105
SKTP Hrabyne
4
Snyta Zdenek
CZE
2076
SKTP Hrabyne
5
Macas Vladimir
CZE
2047
SO TP Nova Kladno
6
Lizner Milan
CZE
2007
TJ Praha-Pankrac
7
Holovcak Jiri
CZE
2001
SO TP Nova Kladno
8
Tichy Miroslav
CZE
2000
SK ROSADA Prostejov
9
Spacil Leos
CZE
1976
SO TP Habrovany
10
Klimsa Jiri
CZE
1964
SKTP Hrabyne
11
Novak Jiri
CZE
1962
Sokol Sendrazice
12
Haderka Karel
CZE
1945
Tatran Litovel
13
Strakos Jiri
CZE
1918
SO Jiskra Rymarov
14
Chovanec Karel
CZE
1902
SKTP Hrabyne
15
Dupak Jaroslav
CZE
1876
Sachovy klub Pribram-Banik
16
Badacova Irena
CZE
1856
TJ Respekt
17
Toth Vaclav
CZE
1847
SO TP Nova Kladno
18
Hoch Vaclav
CZE
1827
SK Pyrit Pribram
19
Mikulencak Jan
CZE
1813
SKTP Hrabyne
20
Fendrych Josef
CZE
1805
SK Rapid Praha
21
Kucera Stanislav
CZE
1800
TJ UNEX SK
22
Korber Antonin
CZE
1784
TJ Vitkov
23
Bainhofner Jiri
CZE
1774
SK Praha-Smichov
24
Mudry Jan
CZE
1736
Sokol Huslenky
25
Sevcikova Blanka
CZE
1713
SK Rapid Praha
26
Zacek Petr
CZE
1666
SO TP Nova Kladno
27
Vimmer Milos
CZE
1829
SO TP Nova Kladno
28
Karafiat Jiri
CZE
1756
Sokol Knezice
29
Spacil Stanislav
CZE
1660
SO TP Habrovany
30
Travnicek Jaroslav
CZE
1645
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
31
Caha Stanislav
CZE
1507
Sokol Knezice
32
Melkus Jan
CZE
1463
SO TP Habrovany
33
Vejpustkova Ivana
CZE
1288
SO TP Habrovany
34
Mikulencakova Jana
CZE
1265
SKTP Hrabyne
35
Cernil Jan
CZE
1100
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use