Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:41:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2021年上海市中小学生国际象棋锦标赛 初中男子组
Last update 28.10.2021 06:09:52, Creator/Last Upload: guishubei
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Hao Ran Leung
CHN
2000
上海长宁国际学校(团体)
2
杨震
CHN
1999
上海市北蔡中学
3
Moskov Viktor
CHN
1998
复旦附中国际部
4
郑雨轩
CHN
1997
中国中学
5
杨子琛
CHN
1996
上海市西南位育中学(团体)
6
陆佳豪
CHN
1995
上海市南汇第二中学
7
徐靖尧
CHN
1994
上海市航华中学
8
郁哲铭
CHN
1993
上海市文来中学
9
张春逸
CHN
1992
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校(团体)
10
云乐平
CHN
1991
市北初级中学(团体)
11
郏福林
CHN
1990
上海市民办锦秋学校(团体)
12
洪麟云
CHN
1989
华育中学(团体)
13
文麒铭
CHN
1988
上海市西南位育中学(团体)
14
朱冠丞
CHN
1987
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
15
贺嘉越
CHN
1986
上海中学国际部(团体)
16
Zhi Hao Ju
CHN
1985
上海长宁国际学校(团体)
17
李臻圣
CHN
1984
上海中学国际部
18
滕泳信
CHN
1983
上海民办进才外国语中学(团体)
19
朱子吟
CHN
1982
民办新北郊初级中学
20
赵冯轩
CHN
1981
同济大学附属七一中学
21
秦浩博
CHN
1980
第五十四中学
22
孙翊翔
CHN
1979
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校(团体)
23
沈沐阳
CHN
1978
徐汇中学(团体)
24
王哲瀚
CHN
1977
钟山初级中学
25
王蕗涵
CHN
1976
徐汇中学(团体)
26
刘师航
CHN
1975
市北初级中学(团体)
27
段智博
CHN
1974
上海市行知中学附属宝山实验学校
28
张昊泽
CHN
1973
上海市格致初级中学
29
马启诚
CHN
1972
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
30
吴振宇
CHN
1971
曲阳第二中学(团体)
31
郑博文
CHN
1970
淞谊中学
32
Aryan Balivada
CHN
1969
长宁国际
33
陈奕涵
CHN
1968
上海市民办新华初级中学
34
余立杰
CHN
1967
华师大二附中
35
王奕迪
CHN
1966
上海市海滨第二中学
36
陶格
CHN
1965
民立中学(团体)
37
李天然
CHN
1964
星河湾双语(团体)
38
Marcus Schoenharl
CHN
1963
上海美国学校(团体)
39
赵信
CHN
1962
上海民办永昌学校(团体)
40
何欣
CHN
1961
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
41
张子涵
CHN
1960
上海中学国际部(团体)
42
姚振飞
CHN
1959
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校(团体)
43
宋林轩
CHN
1958
市北初级中学(团体)
44
陆易桐
CHN
1957
市北初级中学
45
陆苇杭
CHN
1956
协和双语高级中学
46
孙闻非
CHN
1955
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
47
Daniel Li
CHN
1954
上海美国学校(团体)
48
张艺镨
CHN
1953
上海市民办锦秋学校(团体)
49
陈嘉文
CHN
1952
上海市民办锦秋学校(团体)
50
唐文哲
CHN
1951
上海洋泾菊园实验学校
51
张子介
CHN
1950
上海市康健外国语实验中学
52
徐靖舜
CHN
1949
上海市航华中学
53
杨涵骁
CHN
1948
华育中学(团体)
54
钱湛
CHN
1947
铁岭中学
55
李靖虓
CHN
1946
上海市世界外国语中学
56
王斯源
CHN
1945
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
57
章如一
CHN
1944
西南模范中学
58
李炎宸(退赛)
CHN
1943
上海市七宝第三中学
59
梁孟宸
CHN
1942
建青实验学校(团体)
60
殷泽宇
CHN
1941
曲阳第二中学(团体)
61
叶章涵
CHN
1940
上海市梅园中学
62
黄伟恩
CHN
1939
华东师范大学第二附属中学国际部
63
李贾昀卓
CHN
1938
上海交通大学附属第二中学(团体)
64
陈怀谷
CHN
1937
同济大学第二附属中学
65
何鑫宇
CHN
1936
民办和衷中学
66
冯嘉逸
CHN
1935
上海市西南位育中学(团体)
67
Aiden Gu
CHN
1934
上海美国学校(团体)
68
刘泽昊
CHN
1933
扬波初级中学
69
刘子忞
CHN
1932
上海市向明初级中学
70
郭鸿嘉
CHN
1931
上海中学国际部(团体)
71
朱宇睿
CHN
1930
上海市文来中学
72
滕泽信
CHN
1929
上海民办进才外国语中学(团体)
73
杨子白
CHN
1928
上海交通大学附属第二中学(团体)
74
朱泉臻
CHN
1927
75
宋思齐
CHN
1926
莘城学校
76
张辰阳
CHN
1925
上海民办尚德实验学校
77
王皓凌
CHN
1924
上海民办永昌学校(团体)
78
张萌
CHN
1923
民办浦东交中初级中学
79
范可为
CHN
1922
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
80
张知行
CHN
1921
上海市进才实验中学
81
陈柏亦
CHN
1920
上海市文来中学
82
李彦恺
CHN
1919
华育中学(团体)
83
陈马英杰
CHN
1918
上海民办永昌学校(团体)
84
熊炳杰
CHN
1917
建平实验中学
85
马正瑜
CHN
1916
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
86
李铨昊
CHN
1915
上海市世界外国语中学
87
Devli James Wong
CHN
1914
上海长宁国际学校(团体)
88
蒋小毅
CHN
1913
静安区教育学院附属学校
89
邱翰文
CHN
1912
星河湾双语(团体)
90
王睿彦
CHN
1911
星河湾双语(团体)
91
陈天煜
CHN
1910
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
92
沈飔岑
CHN
1909
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
93
黄俊量
CHN
1908
上海市江宁学校(团体)
94
王悠阳
CHN
1907
民办行知二中实验学校
95
陈楷昕
CHN
1906
民立中学(团体)
96
史正浩
CHN
1905
建平南校
97
干宇宸
CHN
1904
莘城学校
98
黄璨
CHN
1903
上海市文来中学
99
周立行
CHN
1902
上海市江宁学校(团体)
100
葛丰睿
CHN
1901
上海华东师范大学附属进华中学
101
万众
CHN
1900
延安初级中学
102
李健坤
CHN
1899
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校
103
常涵晟
CHN
1898
上海市静安区教育学院附属学校
104
李梓勋
CHN
1897
建青实验学校(团体)
105
俞懿洲
CHN
1896
上海民办华东师大二附中紫竹双语学校
106
车皓宇
CHN
1895
上海市震旦外国语中学
107
唐恩琪
CHN
1894
华亭学校
108
袁正泽
CHN
1893
上海市民办桃李园实验学校
109
黄英博
CHN
1892
上海市第十中学
110
黄瑞轩
CHN
1891
华东师范大学附属东昌中学南校
111
程诚
CHN
1890
民立中学(团体)
112
曾华天
CHN
1889
上外静安外国语中学
113
李璟然
CHN
1888
上海市龙柏中学
114
张超玮
CHN
1887
莘城学校
115
陈卓
CHN
1886
上海交通大学附属第二中学(团体)
116
丁宥成
CHN
1885
上海市民办万源城协和双语学校
117
朱秋翰
CHN
1884
上海市江宁学校(团体)
118
程玮然
CHN
1883
星河湾双语
119
王发展
CHN
1882
上海市民办锦秋学校
120
陈聿钧
CHN
1881
上海市民办中芯学校
121
王继焱
CHN
1880
曲阳二中
122
孙稷瑭
CHN
1879
上海同济大学附属存志学校
123
左轩
CHN
1878
建青实验学校(团体)
124
胡清瑞
CHN
1877
上海中学国际部
125
宋致箴
CHN
1876
华东师范大学杨行中学
126
甘镇瑄
CHN
1875
西南模范
127
江融超
CHN
1874
曲阳第二中学(团体)
128
潘启承
CHN
1873
进才北校
129
周义淳
CHN
1872
上海民办进才外国语中学(团体)
130
林彦辰
CHN
1871
民办新竹园中学
131
王悠戌
CHN
1870
徐汇中学(团体)
132
倪昊泽
CHN
1869
133
段成谕
CHN
1868
上海中学国际部
134
于舒同
CHN
1867
清流中学
135
洪绍严
CHN
1866
上海惠灵顿国际学校
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use