Первенство Южного Федерального Округа по шахматам 2021 года среди девушек 15 лет (2008-2009 г.р.)

Last update 07.12.2021 05:51:51, Creator/Last Upload: boris

Tournament selectionG9, G11, G13, G15, G17, G19, B9, B11, B13, B15, B17, B19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Кирдяшкина Екатерина54186005RUS1991Ростовская область
2Каменская Марина Евгеньевна34277374RUS1819Республика Крым
3Кулыгина Ульяна24245313RUS1754Ростовская область
4Мулляминова София Муратовна24299065RUS1705Астраханская область
5Карян Анна Артёмовна34219781RUS1668Краснодарский край
6Евтеенко Юлия Антоновна34313648RUS1637Ростовская область
7Кудрявская София ВалентиновнаRUS1623Республика Крым
8Дубинская Юлия Сергеевна24235113RUS1619Республика Адыгея
9Настаева Александра Дмитриевна34351701RUS1610Краснодарский край
10Чернокалова София Дмитриевна24286168RUS1610Краснодарский край
11Чигидина Мария Александровна24278327RUS1605Республика Крым
12Гуторова Екатерина Дмитриевна24213225RUS1562Ростовская область
13Пилипенко Анастасия Вадимовна34291342RUS1557Краснодарский край
14Пахомкина Евгения Мергеновна34496840RUS1550Республика Калмыкия
15Лаквитава Сарида Гарриевна34254927RUS1546Краснодарский край
16Иванова Татьяна34363130RUS1541Ростовская область
17Колодченко Ульяна Андреевна24252948RUS1524Краснодарский край
18Пасько Валерия34312471RUS1499Ростовская область
19Бондаренко Мария Романовна34345213RUS1474Краснодарский край
20Лазаренко Злата Андреевна34263101RUS1468Краснодарский край
21Воробьева Наталия ЮрьевнаRUS1392Республика Крым
22Ульянова Анастасия55719023RUS1371Ростовская область
23Шафоростова София Михайловна34386513RUS1324Краснодарский край
24Ильина Александра Павловна24292184RUS1318Республика Адыгея
25Сапунова Елизавета Федоровна34447903RUS1314Краснодарский край
26Сечинате Ксения Александровна34267905RUS1311Краснодарский край
27Васильева Елизавета Сергеевна34494448RUS1272Краснодарский край
28Евстафьева Екатерина Павловна34353240RUS1237Астраханская область
29Истаева Асель Ильдаровна34496831RUS1193Астраханская область
30Дырбова Эльнара АслановнаRUS1167Республика Адыгея
31Прокудина Анна Сергеевна55706916RUS1044Краснодарский край
32Королева Дарья АлександровнаRUS1024Краснодарский край
33Сухамбердиева Ралина Руслановна55710905RUS1000Астраханская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use