Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 07:48:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
European Online Rapid School Championships - G10
Posledná aktualizácia 07.12.2021 22:07:35, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
2. kolo dňa 2021/12/03 o 20:00
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
14
Lyapina Mariya
1165
1
0 - 1
1
Beber Anja
1481
1
2
15
Ashotia Barbare
1149
1
½ - ½
1
Aydogan Arya
1308
3
3
26
Demirtzoglou Maria Rafailia
0
1
0 - 1
1
Chichinadze Anastasia
1293
5
4
6
Vujovic Vera
1291
1
1 - 0
1
Leca Andrei Anastasia
1105
17
5
8
Fedorenko Ekaterina I.
1230
1
1 - 0
1
Kudrina Evelina
1074
19
6
10
Alakbarli Inji
1202
1
1 - 0
1
Nurahmadli Aylin
1051
21
7
11
Mijic Sara
1201
1
1 - 0
1
Bhaumik Mehr
0
23
8
12
Valiyeva Asnad
1200
1
1 - 0
1
Shonia Barbare
0
35
9
39
Xynidi Areti
0
1
0 - 1
1
Kleshcheva Maria
1166
13
10
28
Grigalashvili Mariam
0
½
1 - 0
1
Sivanandan Bodhana
0
37
11
2
Stosic Jana
1345
0
0 - 1
½
Kutateladze Anastasia
1219
9
12
4
Haasova Nina
1301
0
1 - 0
0
Fedortseva Daria
0
27
13
32
Naumova Vasilina
0
0
0 - 1
0
Polackova Eva
1273
7
14
16
Biro Csilla
1149
0
0 - 1
0
Heric Lucka
0
29
15
18
Trishkina Evgeniya
1084
0
0 - 1
0
Lebedeva Viktoriya
0
31
16
20
Anemogianni Savvina
1059
0
0 - 1
0
Nukradze Mariam
0
33
17
22
Antoniou Evalena
0
0
0 - 1
0
Papadatou Stefania
0
34
18
24
Chiokadze Barbare
0
0
0 - 1
0
Sippola Saana
0
36
19
38
Sunova Michaela
0
0
0 - 1
0
David Anisia-Maria
0
25
20
30
Jocic Nina
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž