Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011 H12Last update 30.10.2011 11:37:47, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 37
Starting rank
No. | Name | RtgN | Club/City |
1 | Daněk Daniel | 1783 | ŠK Duras BVK |
2 | Lojek Marek | 1778 | SK Slavia Orlová |
3 | Mrkus František | 1708 | ŠK Staré Město |
4 | Havelka Ondřej | 1707 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
5 | Filip Tomáš | 1662 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
6 | Pilch David | 1599 | SK Slavia Orlová |
7 | Kuchař Matěj | 1543 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
8 | Opluštil David | 1534 | Sokol Postoupky |
9 | Chwistek Karel | 1484 | Slezan Opava |
10 | Židek Daniel | 1479 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
11 | Nekarda Jan | 1471 | ŠK Staré Město |
12 | Jurásek Vojtěch | 1465 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
13 | Budík Pavel | 1443 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
14 | Plšek Antonín | 1410 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
15 | Vraj Karel | 1377 | Sokol Hošťálková |
16 | Panovec Kryštof | 1373 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
17 | Zavadil Filip | 1365 | Sokol Postoupky |
18 | Zabloudil Radek | 1358 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
19 | Horvath Tomáš | 1348 | SK Slavia Orlová |
20 | Žitný Michal | 1331 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
21 | Ambrožová Lucie | 1330 | ŠK Svitavy |
22 | Kříž Vojtěch | 1313 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
23 | Šrámek Vojtěch | 1288 | SK Slavia Orlová |
24 | Ptáček Jan | 1280 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
25 | Jiříček Jakub | 1276 | Sokol Skalička |
26 | Březina Adam | 1250 | Sokol Hošťálková |
27 | Gálík Jakub | 1250 | Sokol Hošťálková |
28 | Ochmyt Jakub | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
29 | Sedlák Jiří | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
30 | Suchánek Kryštof | 1250 | ŠK Zlín |
31 | Bauer Miroslav | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
32 | Bierski Radim | 1100 | SK Slavia Orlová |
33 | Dančáková Klára | 1100 | Sokol Hošťálková |
34 | Glozar Tomáš | 1100 | ŠK Duras BVK |
35 | Jelínek Jindřich | 1100 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
36 | Křivánek Jakub | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
37 | Martínek Erik | 1100 | Gambit Jihlava |
38 | Straka Jan | 1100 | Gambit Jihlava |
39 | Trněný Jiří | 1100 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
40 | Vémola Štěpán | 1100 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
41 | Dostál Lukáš | 1000 | Řetězárna Česká Ves |
42 | Grešák Ivo | 1000 | Řetězárna Česká Ves |
43 | Hronek Martin | 1000 | ŠK Zlín |
44 | Hronek Štěpán | 1000 | ŠK Zlín |
45 | Lepka Dominik | 1000 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
46 | Londin Šimon | 1000 | Sportovní klub Prostějov |
47 | Malík Michael | 1000 | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov |
48 | Nekvasil Radek | 1000 | SK GaSPgŠ Znojmo |
49 | Ochotný Václav | 1000 | TJ ŠK Veselí n/M |
50 | Strnad Jakub | 1000 | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov |
51 | Špaček Filip | 1000 | SK GaSPgŠ Znojmo |
52 | Špunar David | 1000 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|