Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:17:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 08
Last update 22.10.2021 15:37:53, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2021/10/20 at 16:00 CEST
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
74
Oz Ege
TUR
0
6
0 - 1
6½
Kleimenov Nikolay
RUS
1645
1
2
26
Kleschevnikov Arseny
RUS
1218
6½
½ - ½
6
Nezhyvenko Mykhaylo
UKR
1282
20
3
12
Shen Tingrui
GER
1353
5½
1 - 0
5½
Filindash Nikita
UKR
1448
6
4
15
Makeev Igor
RUS
1314
5
0 - 1
5
Yardak Murat Kutay
TUR
1624
2
5
17
Kovacs Balazs
ROU
1307
5
1 - 0
5
Sason Noam
ISR
1551
4
6
42
Dronov Ivan And
RUS
1083
5
½ - ½
5
Zhao George
ENG
1431
7
7
11
Chua Daniel James
GER
1385
4½
0 - 1
5
Pasula Milos
SRB
1424
8
8
49
Anakok Deniz
TUR
0
4½
1 - 0
4½
Popescu Rares-Stefan
ROU
1299
18
9
31
Brzezina Pawel
POL
1168
4½
0 - 1
4½
Dmitriev Maksim S
RUS
0
55
10
35
Kopacki Aleksander
POL
1131
4½
1 - 0
4½
Kuznetsov Dmitry
RUS
0
69
11
70
Li Yunqi
GER
0
4½
0 - 1
4½
Novodvorskiy Dmitriy Al
RUS
1119
38
12
5
Rusu Lucas
ROU
1526
4
1 - 0
4
Gerdt Nikita
RUS
1190
30
13
25
Kryshtafor Maksym
UKR
1233
4
1 - 0
4
Katic Mihael
CRO
1399
10
14
13
Teng David
GER
1352
4
0 - 1
4
Jakhria Kushal
ENG
0
63
15
46
Ejsymont Eryk
POL
1046
4
0 - 1
4
Belkovsky Guy
ISR
1281
21
16
80
Vlashchenko Ilya
RUS
0
4
0 - 1
4
Stanica Andrei
ROU
1276
22
17
23
Hegedus Bernat
HUN
1272
4
0 - 1
4
Mihaylov Bozhidar
BUL
1123
36
18
62
Gushchin Vladislav
RUS
0
4
0 - 1
3½
Roche Fraile Carlos
ESP
1335
14
19
9
Troshichev Yaroslav
RUS
1418
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kabanov Alexey Nik
RUS
1207
27
20
28
Adamovic Nikola
SRB
1202
3½
0 - 1
3½
Livnansky Tomas
SVK
1260
24
21
67
Konstantinides Savvas
CYP
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Zlate-Ion Matei
ROU
1120
37
22
32
Lampos Charalampos
GRE
1165
3
1 - 0
3½
Kipen Svyatoslav
UKR
0
66
23
51
Belmesov Mark
RUS
0
3
0 - 1
3
Mazak Ryan
SVK
1595
3
24
53
Darmanjyan Hakob
ARM
0
3
0 - 1
3
Mamikonyan Artem T
RUS
1287
19
25
33
Marton-John Almos Kiran
HUN
1133
3
1 - 0
3
Chighvinadze Robert
GEO
0
52
26
61
Goldberg Yoni
ISR
0
3
1 - 0
3
Zahariev Velislav
BUL
1114
39
27
40
Stambolyan David
RUS
1113
3
½ - ½
3
Mihali-Viorescu Andrei
ROU
0
72
28
73
Militonyan Movses
ARM
0
3
½ - ½
3
Muller Tomas
SVK
1065
45
29
77
Skouroupathis Kyriakos
CYP
0
3
½ - ½
3
Banerjee Supratit
SCO
0
50
30
44
Frutuoso Tiago
POR
1070
2½
0 - 1
2½
Endaltsev Egor Aleks
RUS
0
57
31
60
Garbuzov Artem
RUS
0
2½
1 - 0
2½
Tsulaia Nika
GEO
0
79
32
58
Farkhutdinov Timur
RUS
0
2
1 - 0
2
Antonov Vasil
BUL
1309
16
33
65
Kanacki Aljosa
SRB
0
2
1 - 0
2
Hallmundarson Birkir
ISL
1132
34
34
43
Kapitanic Gabriel
CRO
1077
2
0 - 1
2
Liu Murray
IRL
0
71
35
48
Bento Goncalo Francisco
POR
1011
2
1 - 0
2
Rantasa Miha
SLO
0
75
36
78
Sulek Grzegorz
POL
0
2
1 - 0
1½
Dolia Samarth
IRL
0
56
37
76
Simonoski Luka
MKD
0
1½
0 - 1
1½
Devine Daniel
IRL
0
54
38
64
Kaloh Edvard
SLO
0
1
0 - 1
1
Kostresevic Nikos
SLO
0
68
39
29
Kamanin Filipp
RUS
1200
0
0
not paired
40
41
Nteneketzis Paraskevas
GRE
1106
0
0
not paired
41
47
Gogava Luka
GEO
1036
½
0
not paired
42
59
Ford Nikodem
POL
0
3
0
not paired
43
81
Zafirov Marko
MKD
0
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use