36th European Club Cup 2021 Sidst opdateret 24.09.2021 21:34:39, Oprettet af/Sidste upload: Chess Federation of Macedonia (1)
Placering efter runde 2
Rk. | SNr | FED | | Hold | Partier | + | = | - | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | TB4 |
1 | 1 | MKD | | Alkaloid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10,5 | 9 |
2 | 4 | RUS | | KPRF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10,5 | 9 |
3 | 9 | AZE | | Vugar Gashimov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11,5 |
4 | 5 | ESP | | Silla-Valencia Origin of Chess | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
5 | 2 | RUS | | Mednyi Vsadnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9,5 | 13 |
6 | 3 | CZE | | AVE Novy Bor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9,5 | 12 |
7 | 6 | DEN | | Team XtraCon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8,5 | 13 |
8 | 7 | ISR | | BEER SHEVA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8,5 | 13,5 |
9 | 17 | MKD | | Prilep | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8,5 | 13 |
10 | 19 | FRA | | ASNIERES Le Grand Echiquier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4,5 |
11 | 15 | SLO | | Maribor Poligram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7,5 | 11 |
12 | 36 | AUT | | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6,5 | 11 |
13 | 26 | KOS | | Drejtesia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6,5 | 10,5 |
14 | 11 | ISL | | Skakfelag Selfoss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | 11 |
15 | 28 | IRL | | Gonzaga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12,5 |
16 | 12 | SUI | | Schachgesellschaft Riehen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
17 | 16 | MKD | | Gambit Asseko SEE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10,5 |
18 | 8 | NOR | | Offerspill Chess Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6,5 | 11 |
19 | 14 | BEL | | Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,5 | 16 |
20 | 25 | NED | | Zuid-Limburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,5 | 11 |
21 | 21 | ESP | | Andreu Paterna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,5 | 11 |
22 | 22 | ISL | | Reykjavik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
23 | 13 | SWE | | Stocholms SS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 15 |
24 | 33 | NOR | | Bærum Schakselskap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
25 | 29 | DEN | | Nordkalotten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,5 | 6,5 |
26 | 10 | SRB | | Sloven Ruma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,5 | 17 |
27 | 23 | LUX | | Gambit Bonnevoie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,5 | 15 |
28 | 18 | MDA | | Perfect | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,5 | 12,5 |
29 | 20 | SWE | | Lunds ASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3,5 | 19,5 |
30 | 32 | KOS | | Dardania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4,5 | 9 |
31 | 31 | MKD | | Gostivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2,5 | 12 |
32 | 37 | NED | | En Passant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2,5 | 11,5 |
33 | 27 | LUX | | De Sprenger Echternach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,5 | 13 |
34 | 34 | ENG | | Sussex Martlets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,5 | 13 |
35 | 35 | SWE | | Wasa SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13,5 |
36 | 30 | SWE | | Team Pelaro Alingsas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1,5 | 13 |
37 | 38 | IRL | | St Benildus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15,5 |
38 | 24 | ISL | | Viking Chess Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 16 |
Notat: Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses) Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk) Tie Break3: points (game-points) Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum Of team-points Of the opponents)
|
|
|
|