Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:13:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство ХМАО-Югры 2021 по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony24.09.2021 09:38:34, Creator/Last Upload: Kovaleva, Galina (RUS)
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
Klub/miasto
1
Коваленко Марк
34353984
RUS
1608
Лангепас
2
Ткач Иван
34308296
RUS
1542
Ханты-Мансийск
3
Романов Владислав
34267867
RUS
1341
Нижневартовск
4
Мамлин Лев
34390391
RUS
1338
Сургут
5
Мачанкин Александр
34415904
RUS
1302
Ханты-Мансийск
6
Рахматуллин Нурислам
34414908
RUS
1295
Нягань
7
Чебыкин Андрей
34417877
RUS
1294
Ханты-Мансийск
8
Герман Арсений
55612474
RUS
1284
Ханты-Мансийск
9
Паламарь Стефан
34360298
RUS
1282
Нягань
10
Еремин Артемий
24277703
RUS
1281
Ханты-Мансийск
11
Чанкаев Аслан
34414851
RUS
1280
Ханты-Мансийск
12
Айвазов Арсений
55612202
RUS
1279
Ханты-Мансийск
13
Яцухно Артемий
34370986
RUS
1271
Нижневартовск
14
Балагадашов Рустам
55612210
RUS
1259
Ханты-Мансийск
15
Резванцев Кирилл
34372717
RUS
1250
Ханты-Мансийск
16
Бакланов Илья
34417869
RUS
1248
Ханты-Мансийск
17
Мокринский Михаил
24280119
RUS
1239
Ханты-Мансийск
18
Ларионов Александр
34308113
RUS
1230
Ханты-Мансийск
19
Сергеев Руслан
34418075
RUS
1193
Ханты-Мансийск
20
Дорохин Андрей
34372059
RUS
1137
Ханты-Мансийск
21
Кашин Никита
55612512
RUS
1128
Ханты-Мансийск
22
Козловский Владислав
34308091
RUS
1090
Ханты-Мансийск
23
Шашков Иван
55612652
RUS
1304
Лангепас
24
Годжаев Субхан
RUS
1249
Мегион
25
Усатый Нестор
34308300
RUS
1248
Ханты-Мансийск
26
Валиуллин Айдар
55621384
RUS
1238
Ханты-Мансийск
27
Бруев Константин
34474277
RUS
1209
Пойковский
28
Чемеркин Николай
RUS
1173
Ханты-Мансийск
29
Файзрахманов Данис
RUS
1168
Нижневартовск
30
Желонкин Матвей
55612709
RUS
1151
Ханты-Мансийск
31
Федулов Викентий
55612458
RUS
1136
Ханты-Мансийск
32
Багандов Рамазан
RUS
1119
Ханты-Мансийск
33
Бочковский Михаил
34476091
RUS
1107
Нефтеюганск
34
Пилипчук Вячеслав
RUS
1103
Ханты-Мансийск
35
Гимадиев Игорь
RUS
1081
Ханты-Мансийск
36
Листков Кирилл
RUS
1081
Ханты-Мансийск
37
Чагин Леонид
55612431
RUS
1076
Ханты-Мансийск
38
Шушунов Максим
RUS
1044
Ханты-Мансийск
39
Сулямов Рамир
RUS
1030
Ханты-Мансийск
40
Григоренко Тимофей
RUS
1000
Сургутский район
41
Мальцев Даниил
55612571
RUS
1000
Сургутский район
42
Сайфутдинов Тимур
RUS
1000
Сургутский район
43
Сахабидинов Артем
55612610
RUS
1000
Ханты-Мансийск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use