Copa Independencia 2021 3a Fuerza Aficionados

Organizer(s)Sanchez Pantoja, David Armando (MEX)
FederationMexico ( MEX )
Chief ArbiterZaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563
Time control (Standard) Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/09/15 to 2021/09/19
Rating-Ø1222
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.09.2021 22:24:36, Creator/Last Upload: asociación clubes cdmx

Tournament selectionAvanzados, Intermedios, Aficionados, Sub 14, Sub 12, Sub 10, Sub 8
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Castillo Coronado David Arturo5163340MEX1662
2
Rivas Posada Eduardo5180490MEX1623
3
Mora Morales Jesus Alfredo5179173MEX1622
4
Isidoro Nambo Christopher AndresMEX1616Mch
5
Villeda Villafana Salvador Adria5139180MEX1616
6
Flores Mendoza Jose Santiago5145643MEX1611
7
Avila Bautista Andrea Fat5123259MEX1603
8
Santana Carvajal Luis GuillermoMEX1597Cdm
9
Alfaro Dimas Pedro Miguel de JesusMEX1594
10
Ruiz Ortiz Cristian Uriel5137683MEX1594Mch
11
Ceron Rodriguez Lezly Dialid5133980MEX1591
12
Pedroza Class Jose David3105920PUR1591
13
Colin Contreras VladimirMEX1588Cdm
14
Aldama Martinez Miguel5114942MEX1586
15
Cercas Merida Juan DanielMEX1583
16
Pena Galindo Elio Santiago5156955MEX1577
17
Amezquita Gracian Jose Antonio5134129MEX1570Jal
18
Villa Olvera Victor ManuelMEX1567Cdm
19
Cordero Jimenez Alexander5183731MEX1542
20
Gonzalez Romo Greshya Jocelyn5163420MEX1542
21
Martinez Valera Luis Ange5130760MEX1541
22
Becerril Morales Daniel FernandoMEX1536Sin
23
Gurrola Viramontes Jose Juan5156181MEX1536Zac
24
Monroy Salazar Homero5115450MEX1535
25
Laurrabaquio Ramirez Bryan Rica5129338MEX1531
26
Calderon Gonzalez Jonathan Jhazi5176034MEX1521
27
Gallegos Villagran Octavio5156874MEX1515
28
Mendez Sanchez Fabrizzio5155649MEX1513
29
Fogo Esquivel Levi Kalani Alexander5183189MEX1512
30
Llerenas Picon EfrenMEX1511Gto
31
Jimenez Davila Mauricio5170974MEX1509
32
Lunar Villaman Sofia5141656MEX1508Bcn
33
Ramos Ortiz Carlos Alberto4481011COL1502
34
Soto Bustos Jose AngelMEX1501Mch
35
Argelles Figueroa Caroli5130735MEX1500
36
Falcon Flanders Gustavo5137209MEX1500
37
Haro Canales Gabriel Alejandro5185203MEX1500Jal
38
Lopez Coldivar Victor Sam5139643MEX1500
39
Moysen Fernandez HolgerMEX1500Cdm
40
Vazquez Gomez Valdemar5120810MEX1500
41
Castro Silva Karla Sofia5143233MEX1494Gto
42
Garcia Alvarez Jesus Angel5159946MEX1489Cdm
43
Perez Mendoza Rodrigo Daniel5164435MEX1489
44
Mar Alonso Karol Karim5184100MEX1485
45
Zuniga Samano Pablo Javier5173582MEX1484Jal
46
Castillo Chanez Francisco XavierMEX1478Son
47
Angeles Hernandez Jorge Adrian5157340MEX1475
48
Gutierrez Gomez Francisco JavierMEX1469Zac
49
Rosales Ramirez Luis Manuel5139155MEX1469
50
Mendoza Perez Marco AntonioMEX1465Cdm
51
Rodriguez Lara MauricioMEX1465Cdm
52
Baltazar Rosalio Juan FernandoMEX1462Unm
53
Duran Cortes Andres5149177MEX1462
54
De La Cruz Mora Dario5139007MEX1461
55
Pozos Merino HoracioMEX1458Edm
56
Salvador Espinoza Karim Emiliano5138205MEX1458
57
Menchaca Mendoza Irving David5185041MEX1455
58
Garcia Mejia Victor Saul5142415MEX1453
59
Robles Carrillo Osvaldo RafaelMEX1443Jal
60
Facio Palos Omar5171571MEX1440
61
Barraza Parra Jonathan AlbertoMEX1432
62
Diaz Abarca MoisesMEX1431Mor
63
Salas Flores Juan Carlos5139899MEX1431
64
Chavez Ramirez Pedro Joaquin5166896MEX1429
65
Enriquez Acevedo Rodrigo5156491MEX1427
66
Hernandez San Juan Alan Jair5159970MEX1423
67
Juarez Pizarro Victor Jesus5167132MEX1415Ver
68
Sabugal Alducin ArmandoMEX1410Pue
69
Straube Andreas16282507GER1410
70
Santiago Martinez Citlali5139953MEX1408
71
Dorantes Reyes Jose RamiroMEX1404Cdm
72
Chavira Ocana PedroMEX1402Cdm
73
Gonzalez Gallardo Esteban5171750MEX1398
74
Alejandre Lopez Ricardo LadislaoMEX1396Cdm
75
De Leon Zermeno Cassiel Esteban5148146MEX1390
76
Alvarado Castorena Alberto5170664MEX1387
77
Duran Ceron Andres5121477MEX1386
78
Hernandez Bucio AlanMEX1385Mor
79
Rodriguez Brambila Fernando5168449MEX1385
80
Chavez Castellanos Juan Carlos5164028MEX1375Coa
81
Madrazo Torres Gabriela Guadalu5132142MEX1375
82
Laurrabaquio Ramirez Ricardo5148200MEX1374
83
Luna Nacar Edgar Ambrosio5139082MEX1371
84
Alvarez Maya JesusMEX1369Edm
85
Sandoval Curiel Jorge UrielMEX1366Sin
86
Serna Pacheco JosueMEX1364Edm
87
Escorcia Chavez Jonathan5180619MEX1362
88
Chavez Ramirez Job5166888MEX1360
89
Ortega Morales Carlo Roman5184320MEX1357
90
Palafox Gea Abel David5180643MEX1351
91
Avelar Barragan Aaron Francisco5182816MEX1349
92
Tovar Carmona OscarMEX1332Cdm
93
Chavez Olvera Edmundo CesarMEX1331Cdm
94
Acuna Alvarado Carlos5121450MEX1330
95
Davila Hernandez Zaid MoisMEX1323Cdm
96
Lopez Lopez Jose AliverMEX1320Tms
97
Quiroz Alarcon Juan CarlosMEX1320Pue
98
Castillo Tovar Luis Mahonri5161630MEX1316
99
Flores Moreno Miguel AngelMEX1298Edm
100
Cortes Medina Fernando5181402MEX1287
101
Ramirez Espinoza Lluvia AilinMEX1287Jal
102
Robledo Galicia RogelioMEX1274Cdm
103
Lopez Corona Victor ManuelMEX1271Pue
104
Barquin Jimenez EmilianoMEX1268Pue
105
Vigueras Garcia Axel Fernando5128250MEX1261
106
Diaz Ortega Rodrigo5148847MEX1240
107
Moran Torres Raul AlejandroMEX1239Pue
108
Navarro Moncada RobertoMEX1233Cdm
109
Rosas Rivera Rodrigo IvanMEX1228Unm
110
Vargas Martinez Josue Jesus5161924MEX1217
111
Gonzalez Hernandez Diego Alonso5129788MEX1216Cdm
112
Rosas Villicana Alejandro GabrielMEX1203Cdm
113
Anzueto Maldonado Carlos7303688GUA1200
114
Salas Martinez Rodrigo5144299MEX1193Nvl
115
Ramirez Zamora Luis AngelMEX1187
116
Linares Lopez Ricardo5163110MEX1176
117
Chavez Pereyra Ernesto ArturoMEX1172Coa
118
Montiel Padilla Hugo CesarMEX1172Cdm
119
Arellano Sandoval Juan Fr5119235MEX1157
120
Fernandez Reyes Ulises AldMEX1144Cdm
121
Escamilla Villanueva Janeth5164370MEX1139
122
Acevedo Vargas Alonso GabrielMEX1133Cdm
123
Juarez Galicia AmauryMEX1132Edm
124
Dorantes Perez JulianMEX1123Cdm
125
Flores de la Torre Juan Pablo5134935MEX1111Cdm
126
Maya Rodriguez Jorge LuisMEX1105Cdm
127
Sarabia Arguello Wendy5167809MEX1101Ags
128
Nava Martinez RutilioMEX1070Yuc
129
Wong Escalante Ho Wah5139252MEX1061
130
Pardo Ocaranza AlbertoMEX1044Mch
131
Roldan Davila Cesar OctaviMEX1038Unm
132
Santana Robles Luis GuillermoMEX1025Unm
133
Gomez Miranda LucioMEX1020Cdm
134
Santos Baez Dulce MariaMEX1015Cdm
135
Barrientos Salazar Adrian5177774MEX1004
136
Rodriguez Colosia Ricardo5130727MEX1004
137
Estrada Rocha BrahiamMEX1000Qro
138
Garcia Rodriguez Jose Gera5149240MEX1000
139
Javier Contreras AlejandroMEX1000Cdm
140
Torres Perez Carlos Miguel5134633MEX1000
141
Vega Perez RobertoMEX1000
142
Aguilar Meza Sebastian ChimaliMEX0
143
Aguirre Arvayo Luis DanielMEX0
144
Aguirre Gonzalez Ronni YosielMEX0
145
Agusil Fortaleza Jose ManuelMEX0
146
Arcos Serrano GuillemoMEX0
147
Arista Morales Victor IsraelMEX0
148
Arroyo Woessner Jose FelixMEX0
149
Aviles Avila Jose Fernando5159725MEX0
150
Badillo Tapia Hugo IsmaelMEX0

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use