Nr. | Navn | ID | RatN | køn | Klub/By |
1 | Рукавишников Максим Марсович | 32140 | 1779 | | Свердловская область |
2 | Козачков Павел Алексеевич | 131153 | 1752 | | Свердловская область |
3 | Ботев Марк Вячеславович | 48247 | 1661 | | Свердловская область |
4 | Еремкин Игорь | 53582 | 1648 | | Свердловская область |
5 | Писемский Михаил Валерьевич | 207155 | 1625 | | Свердловская область |
6 | Жданов Иван | 120784 | 1622 | | Свердловская область |
7 | Восканян Эдик Тигранович | 178741 | 1619 | | Свердловская область |
8 | Соломин Валерий Григорьевич | 48175 | 1587 | | Свердловская область |
9 | Богомолов Данил Викторович | 156230 | 1520 | | Свердловская область |
10 | Павленин Борис Витальевич | 53947 | 1507 | | Свердловская область |
11 | Машкалев Владимир Андреевич | 292642 | 1502 | | Свердловская область |
12 | Марьин Аристарх Аркадьевич | 148575 | 1497 | | Свердловская область |
13 | Аминов Ильяс | 53580 | 1485 | | Свердловская область |
14 | Заславский Александр Максимович | 209127 | 1483 | | Свердловская область |
15 | Борисов Иван Денисович | 208164 | 1478 | | Свердловская область |
16 | Белобородов Лев | 48183 | 1476 | | Свердловская область |
17 | Ельтуев Иван Васильевич | 148569 | 1466 | | Свердловская область |
18 | Желуницын Ярослав Александрович | 110661 | 1466 | | Свердловская область |
19 | Григорюк Петр Александрович | 355007 | 1460 | | Свердловская область |
20 | Баженова Мария Олеговна | 139042 | 1446 | w | Свердловская область |
21 | Стихин Александр Иванович | 69071 | 1436 | | Свердловская область |
22 | Ардаширов Даниил Рафаилович | 54756 | 1430 | | Свердловская область |
23 | Зейтунян Давид Рубенович | 84963 | 1414 | | Свердловская область |
24 | Кузюткин Михаил Михайлович | 53988 | 1407 | | Свердловская область |
25 | Лыжин Егор | 172128 | 1389 | | Свердловская область |
26 | Мухутдинов Кирилл | 98006 | 1378 | | Свердловская область |
27 | Назукин Михаил Антонович | 175973 | 1377 | | Свердловская область |
28 | Филиппов Виталий | 248733 | 1370 | | Свердловская область |
29 | Бессонов Юрий | 172127 | 1367 | | Свердловская область |
30 | Оглобличев Александр Высильевич | 154082 | 1360 | | Свердловская область |
31 | Паладеева Ксения Кирилловна | 95406 | 1357 | w | Свердловская область |
32 | Соснин Матвей Александрович | 223011 | 1357 | | Свердловская область |
33 | Горячев Никита Андреевич | 48226 | 1354 | | Свердловская область |
34 | Осмонкулов Игорь Замирбекович | 73335 | 1352 | | Свердловская область |
35 | Берлет Роман Владимирович | 110657 | 1340 | | Свердловская область |
36 | Егоров Иван | 147697 | 1337 | | Свердловская область |
37 | Александров Михаил | 267677 | 1332 | | Свердловская область |
38 | Еналеева Алина Равильевна | 48265 | 1314 | w | Свердловская область |
39 | Оконечников Юрий Дмитриевич | 246298 | 1314 | | Свердловская область |
40 | Захаров Марк Станиславович | 287749 | 1311 | | Свердловская область |
41 | Соболев Фёдор Александрович | 127253 | 1308 | | Свердловская область |
42 | Бушланов Захар Сергеевич | 120962 | 1307 | | Свердловская область |
43 | Киселёв Александр Дмитриевич | 53961 | 1305 | | Свердловская область |
44 | Николаев Арсений Антонович | 99825 | 1304 | | Свердловская область |
45 | Гусельников Кирилл Антонович | 96296 | 1303 | | Свердловская область |
46 | Аниканова Алина Владимировна | 221384 | 1301 | w | Свердловская область |
47 | Федулов Святослав Константинович | 215592 | 1301 | | Свердловская область |