Campeonato Nacional Individual de Partidas Semi-Rápidas 2020/2021

Last update 18.09.2021 23:10:25, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamPOR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1GMFERREIRA Jorge João Viterbo286901910850POR2459GD DIAS FERREIRA
2GMGALEGO Luis Miguel Araújo Brito9111900072POR2442ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE
3FMVEIGA Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras344501930087POR2361A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVO
4IMSOUSA André Miguel Vale Ventura306741917617POR2325EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ
5FMPADEIRO José João Tato160051901311POR2269O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
6FMMARTINS Bruno André Leite369971942255POR2240A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVO
7IMROCHA Sérgio Manuel Colaço107451900404POR2229FC BARREIRENSE
8FMREGO Pedro Filipe Pinho233681904310POR2166A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVO
9SILVA Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires da265041915100POR2118FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
10FERREIRA Hugo Miguel da Costa299981915940POR2110FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
11NMSILVA Miguel António Neto Pires da245781911929POR2101A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVO
12BARBOSA Fábio Emanuel Oliveira204001903640POR2071AX GAIA
13OLIVEIRA Tiago Gil Rodrigues160361903888POR2068CX A2D
14SISMEIRO Miguel Borges Esperança Ribeir386831950975POR2058EX PORTO
15NOVAIS Carlos João Fernandes197811904450POR2014CX A2D
16GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy da367381946781POR1951FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
17PINHEIRO Albano Pedro Bragança de Sousa59641901761POR1948O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
18SOUSA Hugo Carneiro342671930842POR1922EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ
19PIPIRAS Filipa Fortuna375001944894POR1900wGD DIAS FERREIRA
20MONTEIRO Paulo Alexandre Gomes371791942999POR1896O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
21SILVA Pedro Gil Ferreira da376151946102POR1862VITÓRIA SC
22GONCALVES Samuel Jesus Pereira374721945130POR1813FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
23DEMYANCHUK Sergey358891937251POR1795CX BRAGA
24SANTOS José Miguel Sereno342661930834POR1757CX A2D
25GUIMARÃES Álvaro José Esperança Xavier9701903020POR1755CX BRAGA
26RIBEIRO Orlando Camilo Duarte357531936573POR1727EX PORTO
27RIBEIRO Gustavo Martins Santos361931941852POR1711CA TÉSSERA
28DUARTE Duarte Nuno Nogueira153722107813POR1697O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
29SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias384851950010POR1693CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
30RIBEIRO Rodrigo Martins Santos361921938398POR1677CA TÉSSERA
31FERREIRA Susana Carolina Gonçalves217471904698POR1644wGD DIAS FERREIRA
32COSTA Vitor Manuel da120961907441POR1614GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA
33CAMELO João Pedro Ferreira Pinto377411945939POR1539AX GAIA
34SÁ Luís Afonso Leão Martins Gomes333021928627POR1538AX GAIA
35RIBEIRO Fernando António Boas-Novas21681947354POR1536GX PORTO
36LEMOS Artur Jorge Capela Gomes247071905244POR1528GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA
37RASTEIRO Rui Manuel Mendes de Seiça327111924206POR1525GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA
38FARIAS David Nuno Moita Esteves392241955004POR1517CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
39MARQUES Luís Filipe Ribeiro380131948245POR1496EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ
40FONSECA Pedro Miguel Ramos da393951955624POR1485EX PORTO
41PAIVA Rodrigo García389681952340POR1475EX PORTO
42FERREIRA Eduardo José Fernandes385401957481POR1446CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
43RODRIGUES Luis Filipe Morais Fonseca307451924311POR1432GRUPO NUN'ALVARES
44ALMEIDA João Pedro Dias390841952765POR1419CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
45Fernandes Tiago João Carneiro367171941305POR1158U16Ex Porto
46AFONSO João Pedro Pinto Costa424071966197POR1395CX A2D
47TAVEIRA Edgar Emanuel Leitão335761928635POR1395EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ
48SANTOS Tomás Afonso Pires dos426611966677POR1390CX BRAGA
49MENDES Bruno Daniel Durães Pereira381351947770POR1387EX PORTO
50ROCHA Miguel Feio Guimarães426811966820POR1379EX PORTO
51VIANA João Nuno Fernandes Jorge dos436041969978POR1377CX A2D
52SILVA José António Miranda Lucas433681968769POR1371AX BARCELOS
53RODRIGUES João Pedro Morais Fonseca337801926691POR1355GRUPO NUN'ALVARES
54TORRES Rafael Ricardo394231955578POR1344CX BRAGA
55SILVA José Lucas Ferreira383501954342POR1342VITÓRIA SC
56TAVEIRA Nuno Emanuel Leitão349751933329POR1342EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ
57PINTO José João Meireles Alves406081961756POR1335CX A2D
58DEMIANTCHOUK Alexei358901937243POR1334CX BRAGA
59PONTES Tiago José Freixo385881956159POR1327FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
60DUARTE Francisco Joaquim Vilela368721941011POR1302O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
61CHIPELO Tomás Miguel da Silva401081959140POR1301CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
62VALENTE Sofia Moreira Lopes Rosas391971953494POR1301wEX PORTO
63PIRES Diogo André Kolmer433981968467POR1296O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
64RODRIGUES Ricardo Esteves426901966669POR1292CX BRAGA
65MACHADO Joaquim Carlos da Cunha301911922963POR1270GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA
66FILIPE Gustavo Castro392081953826POR1264EX PORTO
67MARTINS José Tiago Senra426641966693POR1250CX BRAGA
68PONTES Vicente João Freixo407521962043POR1230FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
69SISMEIRO Sofia Borges Esperança Ribeiro390101952587POR1224wEX PORTO
70ALMEIDA João Afonso Alvim Oliveira Dia426741967452POR1217CX BRAGA
71PACHECO João Daniel Barbosa374001948130POR1213CX BRAGA
72MARQUES João Gonçalo de Bettencourt e432901968408POR1204EX PORTO
73Paiva Manuel Maria Fonseca427121967070POR1098U20O Amanhã Da Criança
74CAMACHO Filipa Fernandes Brito360031944673POR1174wCX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
75ALVES José Augusto Gomes332921928376POR1159AX BARCELOS
76ROSA José Lourenço Jesus Cordeiro M407461961977POR1098ART - ASSOC. RESIDENTES TELHEIRAS
77FREITAS Daniel Leonardo Moreira de408411962361POR1095GD DIAS FERREIRA
78BENTO David Luís Rodrigues406761961330POR1087VITÓRIA SC
79ABREU Duarte Ferreira406091962167POR1084CX A2D
80RIBEIRO Margarida Martins dos Santos401601960725POR1077wCA TÉSSERA
81CARVALHO Francisco Daniel da Silva415541963333POR1072VITÓRIA SC
82FERREIRA Pedro de Carvalho Dias416601964100POR1062AX BARCELOS
83ALMEIDA Marta Dias394901956060POR1049wCX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
84MELO Duarte Campos403031959468POR1021EX PORTO
85AMARAL Vera Lúcia Pinheiro44012POR0wO AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
86CAMELO António Joaquim Lopes Pinto402181959867POR0AX GAIA
87DUARTE Duarte António Vilela397991957040POR0O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
88FERREIRA Pedro Machado423401969897POR0O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
89LUCAS Tomás Gamboa Cravo dos Santos434581968947POR0AA COIMBRA
90MELO Luísa Campos416481968394POR0wEX PORTO
91MIRANDA Elias da Costa438141970038POR0AX BARCELOS
92NETO Dinis Fonseca43091POR0O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
93OLIVEIRA Filipe de Mendonça Furtado Ram433551969838POR0GX PORTO
94OLIVEIRA Filipe João Ramos de433941970402POR0GX PORTO
95Pereira Hugo0POR0GDMacedence
96Pereira Hugo Miguel Teixeira438401970267POR0U16GDMacedence
97ROCHA Madalena Feio Guimarães426821968254POR0wEX PORTO
98RODRIGUES Afonso de Lima363741970240POR0FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
99RODRIGUES Gonçalo Azevedo44009POR0O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA
100SILVA Manuel Joaquim Guedes Vieira d43885POR0AX GAIA
101TEIXEIRA Nuno Jorge Ribeiro41317POR0TORRES DE POMBEIRO
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use