Krajská soutěž "A" MKŠS 2021/2022 Poslední aktualizace03.04.2022 15:50:22, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 76
Startovní listina
Čís. | | Jméno | RtgFIDE | RtgN | FED | Družstvo | Šach. | K | rtg+/- |
1 | | Kárník Pavel | 2274 | 2272 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 1 | 20 | -7,4 |
2 | | Nábělek Marek | 2208 | 2214 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 20 | 20 | -8,4 |
3 | | Janyška Pavel (ZK) | 2179 | 2160 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 2 | 20 | 14,8 |
4 | | Tustanowski Robert | 2158 | 0 | POL | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 1 | 20 | 12,8 |
5 | | Pavlásek Boris | 2075 | 2087 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 1 | 20 | 22,6 |
6 | FM | Mužík Martin | 2071 | 2086 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 1 | 20 | -8,2 |
7 | | Pavelek Karel | 2070 | 2057 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 3 | 20 | -24,8 |
8 | | Olšar Robin | 2058 | 2057 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 2 | 20 | -23,8 |
9 | | Pavera Vít (ZK) | 2018 | 2009 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 1 | 20 | -1 |
10 | | Fojtík Vlastislav | 2004 | 1999 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 3 | 20 | 2,4 |
11 | | Pán Vladimír | 1996 | 2008 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 2 | 20 | 2,2 |
12 | | Řezníček Marcel | 1994 | 1973 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 1 | 20 | -19,2 |
13 | | Šnyta Zdeněk (K) | 1992 | 1995 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 2 | 20 | 10,4 |
14 | | Vícha Martin | 1986 | 1982 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 3 | 20 | 1,8 |
15 | | Matonoha Petr | 1977 | 1982 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 3 | 20 | 34,6 |
16 | | Weczerek Marek | 1953 | 1949 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 2 | 20 | -10 |
17 | | Štefanišin Jan | 1949 | 1940 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 2 | 20 | 39,2 |
18 | | Slaměník Jan | 1934 | 1960 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 10 | 20 | -23,2 |
19 | | Vícha Marek | 1933 | 1958 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 1 | 20 | -15 |
20 | | Lanc Rudolf (K) | 1931 | 1952 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 6 | 20 | -15,4 |
21 | | Malinovský Petr | 1930 | 1973 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 1 | 20 | 9,8 |
22 | | Ondrejka Pavel | 1922 | 1950 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 4 | 40 | 56,4 |
23 | | Zedek František | 0 | 1916 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 9 | |
24 | | Kocur Valter | 1910 | 1905 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 3 | 20 | -17,4 |
25 | | Černý Pavel | 1904 | 1878 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 6 | 20 | 13,4 |
26 | | Hrbáček Miroslav (ZK) | 1900 | 1900 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 3 | 20 | -13,8 |
27 | | Pardy Jiří | 1899 | 1942 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 2 | 20 | -0,2 |
28 | | Pardy Martin | 1898 | 1920 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 4 | 20 | -15,4 |
29 | | Bergloviec Jan (ZK) | 1894 | 1898 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 2 | 20 | 5,8 |
30 | | Vitásek Tomáš | 1892 | 1909 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 5 | 20 | -1 |
31 | | Solný Michal | 1891 | 1920 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 4 | 20 | -27,6 |
32 | | Bělka Lubomír | 1883 | 1893 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 6 | 20 | 1,6 |
33 | | Ludwig Petr | 1881 | 1908 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 7 | 20 | -10,4 |
34 | | Dvořáček Jan Matyáš | 1871 | 1870 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 1 | 40 | 38 |
35 | | Sovadina Jiří | 1865 | 1872 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 10 | 20 | -1 |
36 | | Kozák Lubomír | 1863 | 1893 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 5 | 20 | -11,8 |
37 | | Vitásek Jan | 1863 | 1872 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 4 | 20 | -1,6 |
38 | | Vlachopulos Georgis | 1863 | 1903 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 2 | 20 | -21,2 |
39 | | Josefus Marek | 1852 | 1827 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 3 | 20 | -6 |
40 | | Daříček Vítězslav (K) | 1851 | 1852 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 1 | 20 | 0,4 |
41 | | Godovský Jiří (ZK) | 1851 | 1881 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 5 | 20 | -20,6 |
42 | | Raptis Janis | 1847 | 1882 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 4 | 40 | 15,2 |
43 | | Richter Ivan | 1840 | 1757 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 8 | 20 | 0 |
44 | | Krella Martin | 1839 | 1825 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 4 | 20 | -14,6 |
45 | | Milián Milan | 1839 | 1826 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 6 | 20 | -26,2 |
46 | | Tillmann Tomáš | 1837 | 1889 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 2 | 20 | -1 |
47 | | Vavřínková Eliška | 1834 | 1826 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 3 | 20 | 6 |
48 | | Depta Tomáš | 1832 | 1855 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 6 | 20 | 14,8 |
49 | | Prokůpek Miroslav | 1823 | 1811 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 3 | 20 | -0,6 |
50 | | Pelc Adam | 1819 | 1818 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 9 | 40 | 45,2 |
51 | | Jaroš Bohumil | 1806 | 1776 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 4 | 20 | -36 |
52 | | Petkovský Patrik (ZK) | 1803 | 1829 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 4 | 20 | 3 |
53 | | Rell Martin (ZK) | 1796 | 1759 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 7 | 20 | 26,8 |
54 | | Hrabal Roman | 1793 | 1811 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 5 | 20 | 0,6 |
55 | | Husar Ivo (K) | 1793 | 1799 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 1 | 20 | 0 |
56 | | Pavlík Karel | 1791 | 1810 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 12 | 40 | -16,8 |
57 | | Vojvodík Robert (K) | 1790 | 1807 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 5 | 20 | -27,8 |
58 | | Jureček Daniel | 1788 | 1852 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 10 | 20 | 1,6 |
59 | | Jaššo Slavomír (K) | 1787 | 1815 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 4 | 20 | -0,6 |
60 | | Pistovčáková Aneta | 1787 | 1823 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 11 | 20 | 0 |
61 | | Klimša Jiří | 1785 | 1736 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 5 | 20 | -10,2 |
62 | | Mezihorák Rostislav (K) | 1782 | 1820 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 5 | 20 | -12,6 |
63 | | Vašut Pavel | 1779 | 1768 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 2 | 40 | -35,6 |
64 | | Hružík Lumír | 1775 | 1848 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 4 | 40 | 0 |
65 | | Martinek Pavel | 1769 | 1801 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 8 | 20 | -43 |
66 | | Strakoš Jiří | 1769 | 1761 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 6 | 20 | -2,2 |
67 | | Janeček Miroslav (K) | 1768 | 1754 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 8 | 20 | 17,8 |
68 | | Štencel Václav | 1766 | 1767 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 2 | 20 | 0 |
69 | | Martinek Petr | 1763 | 1772 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 11 | 20 | 0 |
70 | | Mucha Břetislav | 1761 | 1783 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 8 | 20 | -6,4 |
71 | | Glinz Leo | 1759 | 1743 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 12 | 20 | 0 |
72 | | Kratochvíl Milan | 1754 | 1739 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 16 | 40 | 0 |
73 | | Zingaylo Antonina | 1754 | 0 | UKR | ŠK Orel Opava A | 3 | 20 | -0,8 |
74 | | Havel Kristián | 1745 | 1791 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 9 | 20 | 28,2 |
75 | | Kovács Viliam | 1744 | 1749 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 9 | 20 | -12,6 |
76 | | Bartošek Martin | 1742 | 1755 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 6 | 20 | -31,6 |
77 | | Jaššo Matěj | 1742 | 1701 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 4 | 40 | 49,2 |
78 | | Kriebel Rudolf (K) | 1741 | 1794 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 7 | 20 | -14,8 |
79 | | Kučeja Pavel | 1739 | 1750 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 6 | 20 | -12,4 |
80 | | Bartoš Michal | 1737 | 1810 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 8 | 20 | 0 |
81 | | Kramář Lumír | 1737 | 1760 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 9 | 20 | -14,2 |
82 | | Hrazdilová Hana | 1734 | 1825 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 11 | 40 | -10 |
83 | | Milián Milan | 1733 | 1743 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 5 | 20 | -16 |
84 | | Kramář Filip | 1731 | 1717 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 15 | 40 | 0 |
85 | | Mikulenčák Jan | 1731 | 1750 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 6 | 20 | -17,6 |
86 | | Müller Leo | 1730 | 1711 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 12 | 20 | -4,8 |
87 | | Pavlásek Lukáš (ZK) | 1729 | 1618 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 4 | 40 | 49,2 |
88 | | Gemsa Matouš | 1725 | 1769 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 10 | 20 | 5 |
89 | | Pavlíček Miroslav | 1724 | 1656 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 13 | 40 | -18,8 |
90 | | Káč Jan | 0 | 1720 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 8 | |
91 | | Bystroň Ladislav | 1709 | 1704 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 7 | 40 | 7,6 |
92 | | Hmurčík-Solár Jozef | 1706 | 1699 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 10 | 20 | -11,6 |
93 | | Plhák Marek | 0 | 1701 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 3 | |
94 | | Zeman Jiří (K) | 1701 | 1689 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 5 | 20 | -27,8 |
95 | | Šlachta Jan | 1700 | 1666 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 3 | 40 | 68 |
96 | | Trojek Miroslav (ZK) | 1699 | 1708 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 5 | 20 | 0 |
97 | | Peťovský Ľudovít | 1696 | 1792 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 13 | 40 | 0,4 |
98 | | Vavřínek Radomír (ZK) | 1691 | 1752 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 12 | 20 | -2,8 |
99 | | Kundrát Jiří | 1690 | 1659 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 9 | 40 | -40,4 |
100 | | Petřik Alfred | 1687 | 1734 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 7 | 20 | -7,4 |
101 | | Chovanec Karel (ZK) | 1682 | 1699 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 7 | 20 | -23,4 |
102 | | Mrákota Zdeněk | 1681 | 1690 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 9 | 40 | 0 |
103 | | Vavřínek Tomáš | 1675 | 1720 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 13 | 20 | 33,2 |
104 | | Fryč Lukáš | 1665 | 1661 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 7 | 40 | 74,4 |
105 | | Pardy Jiří | 1659 | 1703 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 13 | 20 | 0 |
106 | | Weczerek Max | 1658 | 1628 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 10 | 40 | 14 |
107 | | Kovář Karel | 1657 | 1826 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 12 | 40 | -9,2 |
108 | | Vlček Antonín | 1652 | 1691 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 7 | 20 | -29,8 |
109 | | Badačová Irena | 1648 | 1695 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 8 | 20 | -19 |
110 | | Vavřínková Anna | 1648 | 1570 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 11 | 40 | 30 |
111 | | Klapuch Dominik | 1645 | 1745 | CZE | Slezan Opava B | 14 | 40 | -40,8 |
112 | | Kalavský Milan | 1630 | 1728 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 6 | 40 | 0 |
113 | | Slanina Maxmilián | 0 | 1624 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 16 | |
114 | | Slovák Martin | 1622 | 1643 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 9 | 20 | 11,8 |
115 | | Zeman Pavel | 1617 | 1656 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 6 | 40 | 63,6 |
116 | | Premus Jan | 1612 | 1634 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 13 | 40 | -12,4 |
117 | | Pavlík Josef | 0 | 1608 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 17 | |
118 | | Bureček Václav | 1588 | 1613 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 7 | 40 | 0 |
119 | | Metelka Vladimír | 1588 | 1650 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 11 | 40 | -21,2 |
120 | | Rak Tomáš | 1588 | 1646 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 8 | 20 | 3 |
121 | | Švec Vlastimil | 1587 | 1838 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 9 | 40 | 0 |
122 | | Byma Pavel | 0 | 1584 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 12 | |
123 | | Bušos Daniel (K) | 1583 | 1627 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 5 | 20 | 55,8 |
124 | | Anděl Vít | 1573 | 1559 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 5 | 20 | 29,6 |
125 | | Hadámek Miroslav | 1571 | 1569 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 16 | 20 | 2,4 |
126 | | Čech Petr | 1570 | 1577 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 8 | 40 | 40,8 |
127 | | Slanina Tomáš | 0 | 1548 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 9 | |
128 | | Rinka Petr | 1545 | 1604 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 11 | 40 | -10 |
129 | | Glabasňa Tomáš (K) | 1544 | 1577 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 1 | 20 | 2,2 |
130 | | Kubelová Soňa (ZK) | 1544 | 1588 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 10 | 20 | -15,2 |
131 | | Vavřínková Jitka | 1544 | 1614 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C | 14 | 20 | -14 |
132 | | Karásek Jaroslav | 1540 | 1561 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 10 | 20 | -34 |
133 | | Gruss Erik | 1537 | 1357 | CZE | ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov | 7 | 40 | 22,8 |
134 | | Mydlář Matěj | 1533 | 1582 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 7 | 40 | 160,4 |
135 | | Klimeš Jan | 1531 | 1519 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 10 | 20 | 0 |
136 | | Kohut Pavel | 1520 | 1528 | CZE | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice | 14 | 20 | 0 |
137 | | Řehulka Zdeněk | 0 | 1511 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 18 | |
138 | | Benedikt Rudolf | 0 | 1508 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 8 | |
139 | | Borák Václav | 1498 | 1299 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 8 | 40 | 20 |
140 | | Peřina Stanislav | 1493 | 1504 | CZE | SK Kravaře | 14 | 40 | 23,2 |
141 | | Machala Petr | 0 | 1489 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 11 | |
142 | | Plesník Vladimír | 1484 | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov A | 7 | 40 | 2,4 |
143 | | Kupský Petr | 0 | 1478 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 13 | |
144 | | Zámarský Patrik | 1477 | 1446 | CZE | Šachy Krnov B | 6 | 40 | 93,2 |
145 | | Müller Herbert | 1476 | 1554 | CZE | ŠK Orel Opava A | 14 | 40 | -19,2 |
146 | | Pavera Václav | 1467 | 1523 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 15 | 40 | 0 |
147 | | Varga Jan | 0 | 1464 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 12 | |
148 | | Vrba Zbyněk | 1444 | 1544 | CZE | SK Bruntál A | 14 | 20 | -2,2 |
149 | | Kasperlík Petr | 0 | 1417 | CZE | ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou | 13 | |
150 | | Sikora Roman | 0 | 1417 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | 16 | |
Ukaž kompletní listinu
|
|
|
|