BSV - BPEM 2021

Last update 16.09.2021 22:52:57, Creator/Last Upload: swiss-chess 323587

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 3, Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/5 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Wadepfuhl,Jeremy16243471GER1766Borussia Lichtenberg
2Daum,Norman4690052GER2065SC Rotation Pankow
3Hoegy,Kevin24647098GER2223SC Weisse Dame
4Miersch,Marco4626915GER2123SV Berolina Mitte
5Windmueller,Werner1270707GER1509SV Berolina Mitte
6Prill,Paul ChristianGER1632SC Kreuzberg
7FMFederau,Juergen4602935GER2009SC Kreuzberg
8Noetzel,Felix24637416GER2256SF 1903 Berlin
9Nguyen,Phuc Nhat16253590GER1866TSG Oberschöneweide
10Bleicher,Eiko24618152GER1811Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau
11Bolk,Matthias12977616GER1972SC Kreuzberg
12Sklorz,Tobias16296672GER1595SC Kreuzberg
13Gebigke,Martin4640276GER2025SC Kreuzberg
14Niehaus,Frank24600490GER2010SK König Tegel
15Tzanis,ArmantosGRE0SK Zehlendorf
16Schoewel,Matthias4642139GER2165TSG Oberschöneweide
17grosse Austing,Bernhard16253353GER1273SC Kreuzberg
18Kriminski,Christoph12989550GER1630Königsjäger Süd-West
19Ritzow,RichardGER0Königsjäger Süd-West
20Stein,Siegfried12995037GER1701SV Berolina Mitte
21Meyer-Dunker,Paul24657280GER2141TSG Oberschöneweide
22Mayer,Herbert,Dr.4696484GER1756SC Rochade (Berlin)
23Gebigke,Lena12949663GER1662SV Berolina Mitte
24IMVon Herman,Ulf4608500GER2254SK König Tegel
25Nguyen Luu,Truong-Son4674804GER2012SK Zehlendorf
26Schmidt,Fabian12989592GER1907Königsjäger Süd-West
27Gevorkian,Spartac12921866GER1698SV Berolina Mitte
28FMBrustkern,Juergen4602676GER2199SK Zehlendorf
29Albrecht,Constantin16236106GER1537SV Empor Berlin
30Domingo,Miguel604690FRA2184SK König Tegel
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use