Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 07:48:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство ХМАО-Югры 2021 по шахматам среди девушек до 15 лет
Last update 22.09.2021 10:20:22, Creator/Last Upload: Kovaleva, Galina (RUS)
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
Name
1
Айвазов Арсений
55612202
1091
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
2
Айтбакова Эвелина
1028
RUS
Нефтеюганск
G15
3
Алероев Рахман
34353771
1372
RUS
Пыть-Ях
M17
4
Андрейченко Арина
1220
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
5
Андрейченко Алена
1017
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
6
Аплетин Архип
34214852
1503
RUS
Нижневартовск
M17
7
Арапов Роман
34307982
1610
RUS
Нижневартовск
M15
8
Ароян Максим
34353780
1084
RUS
Пыть-Ях
M15
9
Артеев Артём
1172
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
10
Аслямов Роман
1116
RUS
Нягань
M11
11
Багиев Акбар
34462953
1118
RUS
Пыть-Ях
M15
12
Бакланов Илья
34417869
1147
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
13
Бакланова Арина
1096
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
14
Бакшеев Егор
1060
RUS
Урай
M11
15
Балагадашов Рустам
55612210
1190
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
16
Бахарев Михаил
34307702
1345
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M19
17
Беломестная Василиса
34408959
1119
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
18
Беломестный Николай
34307800
1325
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
19
Бердников Дмитрий
1016
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
20
Биргер Гавриил
34307990
1053
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
21
Борисов Никита
34308008
1179
RUS
Когалым
M15
22
Бочковский Михаил
34476091
1178
RUS
Нефтеюганск
M13
23
Бруев Константин
34474277
1261
RUS
Пойковский
M13
24
Бутко Светлана
34350624
1452
RUS
Сургут
G15
25
Бушманова Ангелина
34418270
1211
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
26
Валиуллин Айдар
55621384
1133
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
27
Варакса Мария
44157690
1367
RUS
Радужный
G19
28
Варлаков Владимир
1101
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
29
Василенко Матвей
1000
RUS
Берёзовскйи район
M15
30
Вашкулатова Алиса
24218260
1283
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G19
31
Вит Катарина
34443010
1219
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
32
Волкова Таисия
24222992
1054
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G17
33
Волошенюк Глеб
24218308
1492
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
34
Воробьев Кирилл
24282693
1148
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
35
Гимадиев Игорь
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
36
Глазатов Дмитрий
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
37
Годжаев Махир
1094
RUS
Мегион
M11
38
Годжаев Субхан
1000
RUS
Мегион
M13
39
Горбатенко Алёна
34307303
1072
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G17
40
Гребенников Артем
55612490
1127
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
41
Грибан Алексей
1184
RUS
Нягань
M11
42
Давлетшина Адель
55617956
1242
RUS
Нижневартовск
G13
43
Дегтярев Никита
34487620
1000
RUS
Нижневартовск
M11
44
Дельбиева Мислина
34462970
1002
RUS
Пыть-Ях
G15
45
Ден Ясунг
1180
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
46
Джанжигитова Амина
34307168
1089
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
47
Дмитриев Егор
1017
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
48
Добриков Андрей
1199
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
49
Дорохин Андрей
34372059
1099
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
50
Дроздова Елизавета
55612733
1053
RUS
Нижневартовск
G15
51
Дядык Алексей
55612288
1184
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
52
Еремин Артемий
24277703
1084
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
53
Желонкин Матвей
55612709
1029
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
54
Жуковский Владимир
34452591
1215
RUS
Сургут
M13
55
Жуковский Евгений
34466363
1199
RUS
Сургут
M17
56
Журавлёва Елизавета
1002
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
57
Зайцева Мария
1077
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
58
Зарубин Владимир
34372938
1241
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
59
Захаров Михаил
55688420
1083
RUS
Сургут
M11
60
Зольникова Мария
34258639
1441
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
61
Иванов Роман
34350632
1277
RUS
Сургут
M15
62
Ивченкова Вероника
34408967
1324
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
63
Идрисов Магомед
34232087
1386
RUS
Пойковский
M15
64
Исламов Камиль
34353909
1325
RUS
Пойковский
M15
65
Исламов Эмильен
1000
RUS
Когалым
M11
66
Исхакова Дарья
34307176
1325
RUS
Когалым
G15
67
Кабанов Алексей
34487697
1207
RUS
Сургут
M11
68
Кадочникова Софья
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
69
Казакова Дарья
1090
RUS
Урай
G11
70
Кайсин Андрей
1180
RUS
Урай
M13
71
Кайсин Никита
1129
RUS
Урай
M11
72
Калмачевских Любовь
34216677
1225
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
73
Кантимирова Камилла
1000
RUS
Нягань
G11
74
Карпенко Кирилл
55612504
1259
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
75
Кашин Борис
1154
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
76
Кашин Никита
55612512
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
77
Кира Владислав
34417931
1005
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
78
Кирюхин Александр
34353933
1530
RUS
Нефтеюганск
M15
79
Клочков Дмитрий
1283
RUS
Пыть-Ях
M13
80
Кобаль Нестор
34493590
1323
RUS
Нижневартовск
M11
81
Коваленко Марк
34353984
1300
RUS
Лангепас
M13
82
Коденцев Иван
1134
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
83
Кодинцев Лев
34230432
1148
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
84
Козлов Владислав
1040
RUS
Нижневартовск
M11
85
Козловский Владислав
34308091
1239
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
86
Кокотеев Матвей
34308059
1280
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
87
Кокотеев Гордей
1039
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
88
Колбин Валерий
54176395
1537
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
89
Колобанова Елизавета
34307311
1095
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G17
90
Кононенко Кирилл
1000
RUS
Советский
M11
91
Конышев Роман
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
92
Корнеева Варвара
55612768
1037
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
93
Коровкин Дмитрий
34308067
1245
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
94
Косоротов Спартак
34230440
1204
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
95
Кочеткова Елизавета
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
96
Кривицкий Александр
34276661
1666
RUS
Сургут
M17
97
Кудрявцев Константин
1006
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
98
Кулагина Татьяна
55612784
1031
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
99
Кулагина Светлана
55661459
1291
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
100
Кульченко Майя
55656331
1017
RUS
Сургут
G11
101
Кухмазов Эмиль
34353992
1392
RUS
Пойковский
M19
102
Лавров Дмитрий
1000
RUS
Нягань
M15
103
Ларионов Александр
34308113
1171
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
104
Латыпов Рустам
34427430
1354
RUS
Радужный
M15
105
Лелеков Александр
1086
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
106
Листков Кирилл
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
107
Листков Максим
34354042
1000
RUS
M17
108
Листкова Ксения
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
109
Лихачёв Егор
1000
RUS
Берёзовский район
M19
110
Лунгу Вадим
34230920
1386
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
111
Лыткин Владимир
34308121
1136
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
112
Маматкулов Бекзод
34307869
1273
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M17
113
Мамедова Зулейха
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
114
Мамлин Лев
34390391
1277
RUS
Сургут
M13
115
Маторина Софья
1040
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
116
Маторина Анна
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
117
Маховикова Карина
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
118
Мацагов Магомед
34272720
1232
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
119
Мачанкин Александр
34415904
1255
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
120
Мелин Владислав
34474579
1190
RUS
Пыть-Ях
M15
121
Мещеряков Егор
34427449
1351
RUS
Радужный
M17
122
Микиев Клим
34132586
1629
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M19
123
Миронов Леонид
24277711
1367
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
124
Митителу Александра
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G11
125
Мифтахова Ангелина
34365931
1169
RUS
Когалым
G13
126
Михайлова Софья
1000
RUS
Нягань
G11
127
Мокринский Михаил
24280119
1086
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
128
Москалюк Варвара
34354093
1000
RUS
Пойковский
G17
129
Муртазин Руслан
34229779
1530
RUS
Сургут
M19
130
Напольских Филипп
1041
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
131
Нестерова Дарья
34307206
1143
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
132
Неустроева Алиса
34370544
1095
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G13
133
Николаева Дарья
34272968
1338
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G15
134
Новомодний Лев
1122
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
135
Овчинников Всеволод
55671667
1221
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
136
Огрызков Тимофей
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
137
Павлов Богдан
1000
RUS
Советский
M17
138
Павлова Елизавета
1000
RUS
Советский Район
G13
139
Паламарь Стефан
34360298
1259
RUS
Нягань
M13
140
Палян Мариам
34230963
1380
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
G19
141
Панфилова Алина
24292419
1273
RUS
Сургут
G17
142
Парунин Аркадий
1244
RUS
Когалым
M13
143
Первунин Андрей
55692095
1324
RUS
Сургут
M11
144
Пернай Марк
1072
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
145
Перчинский Богдан
34228250
1436
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M15
146
Пилипчук Вячеслав
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M13
147
Поляков Елисей
55664750
1145
RUS
Нижневартовск
M11
148
Пономарев Егор
24292435
1584
RUS
Нижневартовск
M17
149
Посохов Артём
1000
RUS
Ханты-Мансийск
M11
150
Пупкова Анна
34490779
1079
RUS
Нягань
G13
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use